Cisco compatible 1550nm

A choice of cisco-compatible transceiver modules in various architectures (SFP, SFP+, GBIC, and XFP) for 1Gbps up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet.

Items 1 - 2 of 2

In stock
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-CI-SFP-10G-ER
from
187,00 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-CI-SFP-10G-ZR
from
338,30 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 2 of 2