A selection of Cisco-compatible...

Cisco compatible 850nm

Cisco compatible modules for data transmission over multi-mode with 850nm

A selection of Cisco-compatible transmission modules in various designs (SFP, SFP+, GBIC and XFP), from 1Gbit/s to 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Items 1 - 2 of 2

Cisco Compatible Multi-mode 850nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-CI-SFP-10G-SR
29,90 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Cisco Compatible Multi-mode 850nm X2 Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-CI-X2-10GB-SR
198,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 2 of 2