Cisco compatible 850nm

Cisco compatible modules for data transmission over multi-mode with 850nm
Items 1 - 2 of 2

Cisco Compatible Multi-mode 850nm SFP+ Transceiver for 4G / 8G / 14.025G Fibre Channel
SKU:
F24-CI-DS-SFP-FC16G-SW
78,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Cisco Compatible Multi-mode 850nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-CI-SFP-10G-SR
29,90 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 2 of 2