Cisco-kompatibel XFP

A selection of Cisco-compatible XFP-Module on single- or multi-mode


In stock
Cisco Compatible Multi-mode 850nm XFP Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-CI-XFP-10G-MM-SR
from
67,15 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 1550nm XFP Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-CI-XFP-10GER-192IR
from
253,30 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 1310nm XFP Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet, energy-saving alternative to the XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
SKU:
F24-CI-XFP-10GLR-192SR-L
from
92,65 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 3 of 3