Dell compatible 1310nm

A selection of Dell compatible transmission modules in various designs (SFP, SFP+), from 1Gbit/s to 10 Gigabit Ethernet with wavelength of 1310nm.


In stock
DELL Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-DE-320-2879
from
16,92 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Dell Compatible 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet over multi-mode fiber
SKU:
F24-DE-330-2403
from
53,55 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Best sellers
Dell Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-DE-407-BBOP
from
37,40 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Dell/Force10 Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-FT-GP-10GSFP-1L
from
37,40 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Dell/Force10 Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-FT-GP-SFP2-1Y
from
16,92 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 5 of 5