Dell compatible 1550nm

Dell compatible modules for data transmission over single-mode with 1550nm

Dell Compatible Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-DE-430-4586
69,90 €
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Dell/Force10 Compatible Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver with DDM function
SKU:
F24-FT-GP-SFP2-1Z
69,90 €
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 2 of 2