Dell compatible 1550nm

A selection of Dell-compatible transmission modules in various designs (SFP), with 1Gbit/s Ethernet with wavelength of 1550nm


In stock
Dell Compatible Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-DE-430-4586
from
59,42 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Dell/Force10 Compatible Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver with DDM function
SKU:
F24-FT-GP-SFP2-1Z
from
59,42 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 2 of 2