In this category you can find some...

Fortinet compatibel

Fortinet compatible coded SFP and SFP+ Transceiver Modules

In this category you can find some Fortinet compatible Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules and 10 Gigabit SFP+ modules. We offer SFP and SFP+ transceiver modules for Multi-mode 850nm, as well as for Single-mode 1310nm.