A selection of HP / Aruba compatible...

HP compatible BiDi

HP compatible modules for bid-directional data tranmission over a single fiber

A selection of HP / Aruba compatible transceiver modules in various designs (SFP, SFP+), from 1Gbit/s to 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Items 1 - 2 of 2

HP Compatible Single-mode 10km Bi-Di SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU:
F24-HP-SFP-10G-BX-D-10
70,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
HP Compatible Single-mode 10km Bi-Di SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU:
F24-HP-SFP-10G-BX-U-10
70,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 2 of 2