HP compatible CWDM

A selection of HP / Aruba compatible transmission modules in various designs (SFP, SFP+), from 1Gbit/s to 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Items 1 - 2 of 2

In stock
HP compatible 80km Single-mode CWDM SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-HP-CWDM-SFP
Variations in:
  • Wavelengths CWDM
from
71,40 € *
Available immediately
In stock
HP Compatible up to 80km Single-mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver
SKU:
F24-HP-CWDM-SFP-10G-80
Variations in:
  • Wavelengths CWDM
from
527,00 € *
Available immediately

Items 1 - 2 of 2