Huawei compatible 1310nm

Huawei compatible modules for data transmission over single-mode with 1310nm

Finisar SFP Transceiver Single-mode 1310nm LX for Gigabit Ethernet or 1G Fibre Channel
SKU:
FOSF-FI-FTLF1318P3BTL
63,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Finisar XFP Transceiver Single-mode 1310nm for 10G Gigabit Ethernet or 8G and 10G Fibre Channel
SKU:
FOXF-FI-FTLX1413D3BCL
147,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Finisar SFP+ Transceiver Single-mode 1310nm for 10Gb/s Ethernet
SKU:
FOSF-FI-FTLX1475D3BCL
130,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Huawei Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-HW-OSX010000
47,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Huawei Compatible Single-mode QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet LR4
SKU:
F24-HW-QSFP-40G-LR
348,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Huawei Compatible Single-mode 40km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-HW-S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310
49,90 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Huawei Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-HW-SFP-GE-LX-SM1310
19,90 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 7 of 7