Huawei compatible 850nm

Huawei compatible modules for data transmission over multi-mode with 850nm
Items 1 - 3 of 3

Finisar SFP+ Transceiver Multi-mode 850nm for 10Gb/s Ethernet
SKU:
FOSF-FI-FTLX8574D3BCL
57,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Huawei Compatible Multi-mode 850nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-HW-OMXD30000
29,90 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Huawei Compatible Multi-mode 850nm SFP+ Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-HW-SFP-10G-USR
29,90 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 3 of 3