Juniper compatible BiDi

Juniper compatible modules for bid-directional data tranmission over a single fiber

Juniper EX Serie Compatible Single-mode 10km Bi-Di SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU:
F24-JU-EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14
31,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Juniper Ex Serie Compatible Single-mode 10km Bi-Di SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU:
F24-JU-EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13
41,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 2 of 2