The standard patch cables in this...

OM4 Standard Patch Cables

Multi-mode OM4 duplex patch cables with similar connector types at both ends

The standard patch cables in this category are equipped with identical connectors at both ends. We carry them in different versions and lengths.


High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM4 Multi-Mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC to LC/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-O4-DX-LCU-LCU
Available immediately
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM4 Multi-Mode 50/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC to SC/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-O4-DX-SCU-SCU
Available immediately
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM4 Multi-Mode 50/125µm, Duplex, ST/PC to ST/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-O4-DX-STU-STU
Currently in re-order

Items 1 - 3 of 3