The adapter patch cords in this...

OM4 Adapter Patch Cables

Multi-mode OM4 duplex patch cables with different connector types at both ends

The adapter patch cords in this category are equipped with different connectors at both ends. We carry them in different versions and lengths.


High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM4 Multi-Mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC to SC/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-O4-DX-LCU-SCU
Available immediately
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM4 Multi-Mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC to ST/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-O4-DX-LCU-STU
Available immediately

Items 1 - 2 of 2