OM4 Adapter Patch Cables

The adapter patch cords in this category are equipped with different connectors at both ends. We carry them in different versions and lengths.


In stock
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM4 Multi-Mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC to SC/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-O4-DX-LCU-SCU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
6,02 € *
Available immediately
In stock
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM4 Multi-Mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC to ST/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-O4-DX-LCU-STU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
6,02 € *
Available immediately

Items 1 - 2 of 2