Pigtail Sets OM4

High Quality Fiber Optic Pigtails multimode OM4 multi-colour with various connector types

Fiber Optic Pigtails Easy Strip 900µm, multi-mode OM4, simplex, 12 pieces assorted colours, LC/PC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-O4-12SX-LCU-010
15,58 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Fiber Optic Pigtails Easy Strip 900µm, multi-mode OM4, simplex, 12 pieces assorted colours, LC/PC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-O4-12SX-LCU-020
19,80 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Fiber Optic Pigtails Easy Strip 900µm, multi-mode OM4, simplex, 12 pieces assorted colours, SC/PC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-O4-12SX-SCU-010
15,58 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Fiber Optic Pigtails Easy Strip 900µm, multi-mode OM4, simplex, 12 pieces assorted colours, SC/PC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-O4-12SX-SCU-020
19,80 €
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 15 - 17 Workdays

Items 1 - 4 of 4