Pigtail Sets OM5

Our cable pigtail set is supplied as a pack of 12 and contains individual fibres coated in different colours. The respective fibre type can be read from the imprint on the connector body. These are different sets with different plugs and lengths. If you would like a different version, please contact us.


In stock
Fiber Optic Pigtails Easy Strip 900µm, multi-mode OM5, simplex, 12 pieces assorted colours, LC/PC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-O5-12SX-LCU-010
from
16,83 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Optic Pigtails Easy Strip 900µm, multi-mode OM5, simplex, 12 pieces assorted colours, LC/PC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-O5-12SX-LCU-020
from
24,01 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 2 of 2