Pigtail Sets OS2

Our cable pigtail set is supplied as a pack of 12 and contains individual fibres coated in different colours. The respective fibre type can be read from the colour of the connector body, as these are manufactured in the respective colour. These are different sets with different plugs and lengths. If you would like a different version, please contact us.

Items 1 - 11 of 11

Fiber Optic Pigtails Easy Strip 900µm, single-mode OS2, simplex, 12 pieces assorted colours, FC/PC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-S9-12SX-FCU-010
from
13,08 € *
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 15 - 17 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Optic Pigtails Easy Strip 900µm, single-mode OS2, simplex, 12 pieces assorted colours, LC/PC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-S9-12SX-LCU-010
from
13,08 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Optic Pigtails Easy Strip 900µm, single-mode OS2, simplex, 12 pieces assorted colours, LC/PC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-S9-12SX-LCU-020
from
13,82 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Fiber Optic Pigtails Easy Strip 900µm, single-mode OS2, simplex, 12 pieces assorted colours, LC/APC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-S9-12SX-LCA-010
from
13,82 € *
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 2 - 4 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Optic Pigtails Easy Strip 900µm, single-mode OS2, simplex, 12 pieces assorted colours, LC/APC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-S9-12SX-LCA-020
from
14,57 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Optic Pigtails Easy Strip 900µm, single-mode OS2, simplex, 12 pieces assorted colours, SC/PC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-S9-12SX-SCU-010
from
13,08 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Optic Pigtails Easy Strip 900µm, single-mode OS2, simplex, 12 pieces assorted colours, SC/PC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-S9-12SX-SCU-020
from
13,82 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Optic Pigtails Easy Strip 900µm, single-mode OS2, simplex, 12 pieces assorted colours, SC/APC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-S9-12SX-SCA-010
from
13,82 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Optic Pigtails Easy Strip 900µm, single-mode OS2, simplex, 12 pieces assorted colours, SC/APC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-S9-12SX-SCA-020
from
14,57 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Optic Pigtails Easy Strip 900µm, single-mode OS2, simplex, 12 pieces assorted colours, E2000/APC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-S9-12SX-E2A-010-RM
from
117,30 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Optic Pigtails Easy Strip 900µm, single-mode OS2, simplex, 12 pieces assorted colours, E2000/APC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-S9-12SX-E2A-020-RM
from
118,15 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 11 of 11