In this category we offer pigtails...

Pigtails Multi-Mode OM4

Here you will find a range of multi-mode OM4 fiber optic pigtails.

In this category we offer pigtails 900µm as single version or as a set of 12 fiber cores multicolored, pre-assembled with different connectors, such as LC/PC or SC/PC.

If you need another length or connector type, please inform us.