Pigtails single OM3

Our pigtails are supplied in the colour of the cable corresponding to the fibre optic cable and are already fitted with a connector, which is offered here in different lengths and connector variations. If you would like a different version, please contact us.


Best sellers
Fiber Optic Pigtail Easy Strip 900µm, multi-mode OM3, simplex, LC/PC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-O3-SX-LCU-010
from
1,38 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Best sellers
Fiber Optic Pigtail Easy Strip 900µm, multi-mode OM3, simplex, LC/PC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-O3-SX-LCU-020
from
1,66 € *
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 3 - 5 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Optic Pigtail Easy Strip 900µm, multi-mode OM3, simplex, SC/PC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-O3-SX-SCU-010
from
1,38 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Optic Pigtail Easy Strip 900µm, multi-mode OM3, simplex, SC/PC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-O3-SX-SCU-020
from
1,66 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 4 of 4