Pigtails single OM3

High Quality Fiber Optic Pigtails multimode OM3 single-colour with various connector types

Fiber Optic Pigtail Easy Strip 900µm, multi-mode OM3, simplex, LC/PC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-O3-SX-LCU-010
1,62 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Fiber Optic Pigtail Easy Strip 900µm, multi-mode OM3, simplex, LC/PC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-O3-SX-LCU-020
1,95 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Fiber Optic Pigtail Easy Strip 900µm, multi-mode OM3, simplex, SC/PC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-O3-SX-SCU-010
1,62 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Fiber Optic Pigtail Easy Strip 900µm, multi-mode OM3, simplex, SC/PC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-O3-SX-SCU-020
1,95 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 4 of 4