Pigtails single OM4

High Quality Fiber Optic Pigtails multimode OM4 single-colour with various connector types

Fiber Optic Pigtail Easy Strip 900µm, multi-mode OM4, simplex, LC/PC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-O4-SX-LCU-010
1,77 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Fiber Optic Pigtail Easy Strip 900µm, multi-mode OM4, simplex, LC/PC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-O4-SX-LCU-020
2,25 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Fiber Optic Pigtail Easy Strip 900µm, multi-mode OM4, simplex, SC/PC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-O4-SX-SCU-010
1,77 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Fiber Optic Pigtail Easy Strip 900µm, multi-mode OM4, simplex, SC/PC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-O4-SX-SCU-020
2,25 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 4 of 4