Pigtails single OM5

Our pigtails are supplied in the colour of the cable corresponding to the fibre optic cable and are already fitted with a connector, which is offered here in different lengths and connector variations. If you would like a different version, please contact us.

Items 1 - 2 of 2

In stock
Fiber Optic Pigtail Easy Strip 900µm, multi-mode OM5, simplex, LC/PC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-O5-SX-LCU-010
from
1,91 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Fiber Optic Pigtail Easy Strip 900µm, multi-mode OM5, simplex, LC/PC connectors on one end
SKU:
FOPT-F2-O5-SX-LCU-020
from
2,73 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 2 of 2