QSFP-DD Multimode

This category contains QSFP+ modules for up to 400 Gbit/s for different ranges in 850nm for use with multi mode.


Edge-Core Compatible Multimode QSFP-DD Transceiver for 400 Gigabit Ethernet SR8
SKU:
F24-EC-ET7502-SR8
790,00 € *
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 15 - 17 Workdays
Arista Compatible Multimode QSFP-DD Transceiver for 400 Gigabit Ethernet SR8
SKU:
F24-AR-QDD-400G-SR8
790,00 € *
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 15 - 17 Workdays
Cisco Compatible Multimode QSFP-DD Transceiver for 400 Gigabit Ethernet SR8
SKU:
F24-CI-QDD-400G-SR8
790,00 € *
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 15 - 17 Workdays

Items 1 - 3 of 3