This category contains QSFP28 modules...

QSFP28 Single-Mode

Compatible Singlemode QSFP28 Transceiver for 100 Gigabit Ethernet LR4

This category contains QSFP28 modules for up to 100 Gbit/s (4x 25Gbit/s) for different ranges and wavelengths (LAN-WDM, CWDM, 1310nm) for use with single mode.


Brocade Compatible Singlemode QSFP28 Transceiver for 100 Gigabit Ethernet LR4
SKU:
F24-BR-100G-QSFP28-LR4-10
700,00 €
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 15 - 17 Workdays
Alcatel Lucent / Nokia Compatible Singlemode QSFP28 Transceiver for 100 Gigabit Ethernet LR4
SKU:
F24-AL-3HE10550AA
700,00 €
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 15 - 17 Workdays
Cisco Compatible Singlemode QSFP28 Transceiver for 100 Gigabit Ethernet ER4L-S
SKU:
F24-CI-QSFP-100G-ER4L-S
3.490,00 €
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 11 - 13 Workdays
Cisco Compatible Singlemode QSFP28 Transceiver for 100 Gigabit Ethernet LR4
SKU:
F24-CI-QSFP-100G-LR4-S
700,00 €
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
HP Compatible Singlemode QSFP28 Transceiver for 100 Gigabit Ethernet LR4
SKU:
F24-HP-JL275A
700,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Mellanox Compatible Singlemode QSFP28 Transceiver for 100 Gigabit Ethernet LR4
SKU:
F24-ME-MMA1L10-CR
700,00 €
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 15 - 17 Workdays
Planet Compatible Singlemode QSFP28 Transceiver for 100 Gigabit Ethernet LR4
SKU:
F24-PL-QSFP-100G-LR4
700,00 €
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Arista Compatible Singlemode QSFP28 Transceiver for 100 Gigabit Ethernet LR4
SKU:
F24-AR-QSFP-100G-LR4
700,00 €
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 15 - 17 Workdays

Items 1 - 8 of 8