SFP Multi-Mode 1310nm

Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Modules (Mini-GBICs) with 1310nm for use in multi-mode cabling.

Avaya Compatible Multi-mode 2km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-AV-AA1419074-E6
29,90 €
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 11 - 13 Workdays
Finisar SFP Transceiver Multi-mode 1310nm for Fast Ethernet 100BaseFX, FDDI, STM-1, or ESCON
SKU:
FOSF-FI-FTLF1217P2BTL
66,00 €
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 15 - 17 Workdays
Cisco Compatible Multi-mode 2km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-CI-GLC-SX-MM-2K
29,90 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
HP Compatible Multi-mode 2km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-HP-SFP-SX-MM-2K
29,90 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Planet Compatible Multi-mode 2km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-PL-MFB-TFX
29,90 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Cisco Compatible Multi-mode 2km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-CI-MFEFX1
29,90 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Planet Compatible Multi-mode 2km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-PL-MGB-SX2
29,90 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
D-Link Compatible Multi-mode 2km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-DL-SFP-SX-MM-2K
29,90 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 8 of 8