SFP modules for data transmission on...

SFP Multi-Mode 850nm

Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Modules (Mini-GBICs) with 850nm for use in multi-mode cabling.

SFP modules for data transmission on multimode fibre with 850nm with up to 1G

Items 1 - 2 of 2

Finisar SFP Transceiver Multi-mode 850nm for Gigabit Ethernet or 1G / 2G Fibre Channel
SKU:
FOSF-FI-FTLF8519P3BNL
33,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Finisar SFP Transceiver Multi-mode 850nm for Gigabit Ethernet or 1G / 2G / 4G FibreChannel
SKU:
FOSF-FI-FTLF8524P3BNL
39,00 €
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 52 - 54 Workdays

Items 1 - 2 of 2