SFP Multi-Mode 850nm

SFP modules for data transmission on multimode fibre with 850nm with up to 1G

Items 1 - 2 of 2

In stock
Finisar SFP Transceiver Multi-mode 850nm for Gigabit Ethernet or 1G / 2G Fibre Channel
SKU:
FOSF-FI-FTLF8519P3BNL
from
30,60 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Finisar SFP Transceiver Multi-mode 850nm for Gigabit Ethernet or 1G / 2G / 4G FibreChannel
SKU:
FOSF-FI-FTLF8524P3BNL
from
33,15 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 2 of 2