SFP+ Singlemode BiDi

Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Modules (SFP+) für 10Gbit/s mit Bidirektionaler Übertragung zum Einsatz in Singlemode-Verkabelung.
Items 1 - 14 of 14

HP Compatible Single-mode 10km Bi-Di SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU:
F24-HP-SFP-10G-BX-D-10
70,00 €
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 5 - 7 Workdays
HP Compatible Single-mode 40km Bi-Di SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU:
F24-HP-SFP-10G-BX-D-40
103,00 €
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
HP Compatible Single-mode 60km Bi-Di SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU:
F24-HP-SFP-10G-BX-D-60
200,00 €
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 11 - 13 Workdays
HP Compatible Single-mode 10km Bi-Di SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU:
F24-HP-SFP-10G-BX-U-10
70,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
HP Compatible Single-mode 40km Bi-Di SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU:
F24-HP-SFP-10G-BX-U-40
103,00 €
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
HP Compatible Single-mode 60km Bi-Di SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU:
F24-HP-SFP-10G-BX-U-60
200,00 €
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 11 - 13 Workdays
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 40km Bi-Di SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU:
F24-CI-SFP-10G-BX40D-I
103,00 €
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 40km Bi-Di SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU:
F24-CI-SFP-10G-BX40U-I
103,00 €
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 60km Bi-Di SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU:
F24-CI-SFP-10G-BX60D-I
200,00 €
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 11 - 13 Workdays
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 60km Bi-Di SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU:
F24-CI-SFP-10G-BX60U-I
200,00 €
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 11 - 13 Workdays
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 10km Bi-Di SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU:
F24-CI-SFP-10G-BXD-I
70,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 10km Bi-Di SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU:
F24-CI-SFP-10G-BXU-I
70,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Brocade Compatible Single-mode 10km Bi-Di SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU:
F24-BR-SFP-8G-BX-D-10
70,00 €
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Brocade Compatible Single-mode 10km Bi-Di SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU:
F24-BR-SFP-8G-BX-U-10
70,00 €
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 14 of 14