SFP+ Single-Mode CWDM

These SFP+ modules generate light in the standardised CWDM wavelengths and are suitable for use with passive CWDM multiplexers.

Items 1 - 10 of 10

In stock
Cisco CWDM-SFP-10G-XXXX compatible 10km Single-mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver
SKU:
F24-CI-CWDM-ISFP-10G
Variations in:
  • Wavelengths CWDM
from
397,80 € *
Available immediately
In stock
Cisco CWDM-SFP-10G-XXXX compatible up to 40km Single-mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver
SKU:
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-10G-40
Variations in:
  • Wavelengths CWDM
from
411,40 € *
Available immediately
In stock
Cisco CWDM-SFP-10G-XXXX compatible up to 80km Single-mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver
SKU:
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-10G-80
Variations in:
  • Wavelengths CWDM
from
579,70 € *
Available immediately
In stock
Cisco CWDM-SFP-10G-XXXX compatible 10km Single-mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver
SKU:
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-10G
Variations in:
  • Wavelengths CWDM
from
121,55 € *
Available immediately
In stock
HP Compatible 10km Single-mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver
SKU:
F24-HP-CWDM-SFP-10G
Variations in:
  • Wavelengths CWDM
from
121,55 € *
Available immediately
In stock
HP Compatible up to 40km Single-mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver
SKU:
F24-HP-CWDM-SFP-10G-40
Variations in:
  • Wavelengths CWDM
from
411,40 € *
Available immediately
In stock
HP Compatible up to 80km Single-mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver
SKU:
F24-HP-CWDM-SFP-10G-80
Variations in:
  • Wavelengths CWDM
from
579,70 € *
Available immediately
In stock
Brocade compatible 10km Single-mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver
SKU:
F24-BR-SFP-8GFC-10D-CXX
Variations in:
  • Wavelengths CWDM
from
121,55 € *
Available immediately
In stock
Brocade compatible up to 40km Single-mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver
SKU:
F24-BR-SFP-8GFC-40D-CXX
Variations in:
  • Wavelengths CWDM
from
411,40 € *
Available immediately
In stock
Brocade compatible up to 80km Single-mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver
SKU:
F24-BR-SFP-8GFC-80D-CXX
Variations in:
  • Wavelengths CWDM
from
743,75 € *
Available immediately

Items 1 - 10 of 10