The standard patch cables in this...

SM Standard Patch Cables

Single-mode duplex patch cables with similar connector types at both ends

The standard patch cables in this category are equipped with identical connectors at both ends. We carry them in different versions and lengths.

Items 1 - 10 of 10

High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, DIN/PC to DIN/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-DNU-DNU
Available immediately
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, E2000/APC to E2000/APC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-E2A-E2A
Variation 
Available immediately
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, FC/PC to FC/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-FCU-FCU
Available immediately
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, LC/APC to LC/APC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCA-LCA
Available immediately
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, LC/PC to LC/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-LCU
Available immediately
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, MTRJ/PC to MT-RJ/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-MTU-MTU
Available immediately
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, MU/PC to MU/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-MUU-MUU
Available immediately
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, SC/APC to SC/APC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-SCA-SCA
Available immediately
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, SC/PC to SC/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-SCU-SCU
Available immediately
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, ST/PC to ST/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-STU-STU
Available immediately

Items 1 - 10 of 10