SM Adapter Patch Cables

The adapter patch cords in this category are equipped with different connectors at both ends. We carry them in different versions and lengths.

Items 1 - 26 of 26

Out of stock
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, FC/PC to E2000/APC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-FCU-E2A
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
30,85 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, FC/PC to ST/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-FCU-STU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
5,58 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, LC/APC to E2000/APC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCA-E2A
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
30,85 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, LC/APC to SC/APC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCA-SCA
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
6,04 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, LC/APC to SC/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCA-SCU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
5,81 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, LC/PC to DIN/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-DNU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
15,50 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, LC/PC to E2000/APC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-E2A
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
28,89 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, LC/PC to FC/APC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-FCA
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
5,81 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, LC/PC to FC/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-FCU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
5,58 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, LC/PC to LC/APC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-LCA
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
5,81 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, LC/PC to MT-RJ/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-MTU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
7,42 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, LC/PC to MU/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-MUU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
7,42 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, LC/PC to SC/APC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-SCA
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
5,81 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, LC/PC to SC/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-SCU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
5,58 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, LC/PC to ST/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-STU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
5,58 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, MU/PC to E2000/APC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-MUU-E2A
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
35,21 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, SC/APC to E2000/APC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-SCA-E2A
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
30,85 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, SC/PC to DIN/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-SCU-DNU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
15,50 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, SC/PC to E2000/APC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-SCU-E2A
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
33,54 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, SC/PC to FC/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-SCU-FCU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
5,58 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, SC/PC to MT-RJ/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-SCU-MTU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
7,42 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, SC/PC to SC/APC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-SCU-SCA
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
5,81 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, SC/PC to ST/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-SCU-STU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
5,58 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, ST/PC to DIN/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-STU-DNU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
15,50 € *
Currently in re-order
Out of stock
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, ST/PC to E2000/APC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-STU-E2A
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
29,44 € *
Available immediately
Out of stock
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, ST/PC to MT-RJ/PC
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-STU-MTU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
8,80 € *
Currently in re-order

Items 1 - 26 of 26