XFP Multi-Mode 850nm

10 Gbps Small Form-Factor Pluggable XFP Modules with 850nm for use in multi-mode cabling.
Items 1 - 2 of 2

Finisar XFP Transceiver Multi-mode 850nm for 10 Gigabit Ethernet or 8G/10G Fibre Channel
SKU:
FOXF-FI-FTLX8512D3BCL
148,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Cisco Compatible Multi-mode 850nm XFP Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-CI-XFP-10G-MM-SR
79,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 2 of 2