XFP Single-Mode 1310nm

This category contains XFP modules with the wavelength 1310nm for singlemode cabling.


Fortinet Compatible Single-mode 1310nm XFP Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet, energy-saving alternative to the XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
SKU:
F24-FN-FG-TRAN-XFPLR
from
92,65 € *
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 11 - 13 Workdays
In stock
Finisar XFP Transceiver Single-mode 1310nm for 10G Gigabit Ethernet or 8G and 10G Fibre Channel
SKU:
FOXF-FI-FTLX1413D3BCL
from
124,95 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 1310nm XFP Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet, energy-saving alternative to the XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
SKU:
F24-CI-XFP-10GLR-192SR-L
from
92,65 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 3 of 3