XFP Single-Mode 1550nm

This category contains XFP modules with the wavelength 1550nm for singlemode cabling.

Items 1 - 2 of 2

Finisar XFP Transceiver Single-mode 1550nm for 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10G Fibre Channel, or SDH/SONET
SKU:
FOXF-FI-FTLX1612M3BCL
from
905,25 € *
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 15 - 17 Workdays
Finisar XFP Transceiver Single-mode 1550nm for 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10G Fibre Channel, or SDH/SONET
SKU:
FOXF-FI-FTLX1812M3BCL
from
1.090,13 € *
Currently in re-order
Delivery time: 15 - 17 Workdays

Items 1 - 2 of 2