You are here:
Alcatel-Lucent compatible

Alcatel-Lucent compatible

Alcatel-Lucent compatible coded SFP and SFP+ Transceiver Modules
In this category you can find some Alcatel-Lucent compatible Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules and 10 Gigabit SFP+ modules.
We offer SFP and SFP+ transceiver modules for Multi-mode 850nm, as well as for Single-mode 1310nm.
Subcategories in this Section:  
 Close all Subcategories
Alcatel-Lucent comp. 1310nm
Alcatel-Lucent compatible modules for data transmission over single-mode with 1310nm
Alcatel Lucent
3HE10550AA
 
958,00   
3HE10550AA OEM 100Gbit/s SM 10km QSFP28 Transceiver LR4
Alcatel Lucent Compatible Singlemode QSFP28 Transceiver for 100 Gigabit Ethernet LR4
Alcatel-Lucent
SFP-10G-LR
 
59,00   pcs.
SFP-10G-LR OEM 10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Alcatel-Lucent
SFP-10G-LRM
 
69,00   pcs.
SFP-10G-LRM OEM 10,3 Gbit/s LRM MM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet over multi-mode fiber
Alcatel-Lucent
SFP-GIG-LH40
 
49,90   pcs.
SFP-GIG-LH40 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single-mode 1310nm, 40km SFP Transceiver
Alcatel-Lucent
SFP-GIG-LX
 
19,90   pcs.
SFP-GIG-LX OEM 1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Alcatel-Lucent comp. 1550nm
Alcatel-Lucent compatible modules for data transmission over single-mode with 1550nm
Alcatel Lucent
SFP-10G-ER
 
259,00   pcs.
SFP-10G-ER OEM 10.3Gbit/s SM 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver, up to 40km
Alcatel Lucent Compatible Single-mode 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Cisco
SFP-10G-ZR
 
398,00   pcs.
SFP-10G-ZR OEM 10.3Gbit/s SM 1550nm SFP+ Transceive, up to 80km
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Alcatel-Lucent
SFP-GIG-LH70
 
69,90   pcs.
SFP-GIG-LH70 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
Alcatel-Lucent comp. 850nm
Alcatel-Lucent compatible modules for data transmission over multi-mode with 850nm
Alcatel Lucent
3HE10551AA
 
194,00   
3HE10551AA OEM 100Gbit/s MM 100m 850nm QSFP28 Transceiver SR4
Alcatel Lucent Compatible Multimode QSFP28 Transceiver for 100 Gigabit Ethernet SR4
Alcatel-Lucent
SFP-10G-SR
 
29,90   pcs.
SFP-10G-SR OEM 10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Multi-mode 850nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Alcatel-Lucent
SFP-GIG-SX
 
18,90   pcs.
SFP-GIG-SX OEM 1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Alcatel-Lucent comp. Copper
Alcatel-Lucent compatible modules for data transmission over copper
Alcatel-Lucent
SFP-GIG-T
 
22,90   pcs.
SFP-GIG-T OEM 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Alcatel-Lucent comp. DAC & AOC
Alcatel-Lucent compatible SFP+ and QSFP+ DAC (Direct Attach Copper Cable) and AOC (Active optical Cable) cables
Alcatel-Lucent
QSFP-40G-CxM
QSFP-40G-CxM OEM QSFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable
Alcatel-Lucent compatible QSFP+ DAC cables (Direct Attached Copper Cable), Twinax, passive, up to 40 Gb/s
SFP+ AOC Active optical Cable
Alcatel-Lucent compatible SFP+ AOC (Active Optical Cable), up to 10Gb/s
Alcatel-Lucent
SFP-10G-C
SFP-10G-C OEM SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable
Alcatel-Lucent compatible DAC cables (Direct Attached Copper Cable), Twinax, passive, up to 10.5 Gb/s
All prices in EUR plus V.A.T.
When ordering, additional postage and payment costs may apply.


How can I receive a written quotation?

Dear Customer,

Our shop informs you online in detail about the prices, discounts and delivery conditions of all goods offered by us.

However, if you need a written, formal offer for operational reasons, then you should do the following in order to receive a correct and complete offer from us as soon as possible:

Put the required amount of the goods that you want to receive an offer for into the shopping cart and proceed with "Buy now".
If you already have a customer account, please log in now.
Otherwise, please create a customer registration, so that the correct address will be stored in preparation for the offer.

In the next step you will come to the page Shipping Method and Payment Method.

Here you select the desired delivery and payment method, as if you are preparing an order.
You may have your own reference or project number, which should appear on the offer, then you can enter it in the appropriate field.
Or perhaps you want to give us more relevant information in the field "Your additional message to us".

Then select "Next".

Once on the page Your Order Summary, click on  "No, I require a written quotation first"



On the next page Your Offer Request you can check your request for an offer again.

By clicking on "Request an offer" now, you will timely receive your comprehensive offer from us.




In this way, we can provide you with a detailed and error-free quote as quickly as possible, avoiding unnecessary queries.