You are here:

Diverse MTP - NON-ELITE Trunk and Fanout Cables with Insertion Loss up to 0.64 dB

High Quality Fiber-Optical MTP/MPO Trunk- and Fanout Cables Multi-Mode OM3 and OM4, for Data rates of 10Gbps up to 100Gbps
FOPC-MTP-CABLES-NON-ELITE
  Technical Properties
Fiber Count 12 cores
Number of Cores 8-12
Connector Type MTP/MTP and MTP/LC
Type Trunk and Fanout Cables
Colour OM3 Aqua or OM4 Purple
Quality LSZH (halogen free)
Weight 0,120 up to 0,350 kg
  Hint
Only small quantities available!
  Order Code and Variant Lead Time     Single Price  
FOPC-NE-O3-MT12F-PB-MT12F-030  Length: aqua, 3 m    (9 ) in stock in stock 43,10 €  
FOPC-NE-O3-MT12F-PB-MT12F-070  Length: aqua, 7 m    (1 ) in stock in stock 50,09 €  
FOPC-NE-O3-MT12F-PB-MT12F-150  Length: aqua, 15 m    (5 ) in stock in stock 64,05 €  
FOPC-NE-O3-MT12F-PB-MT12F-200  Length: aqua, 20 m    (3 ) in stock in stock 72,79 €  
FOPC-NE-O3-MT12M-PB-MT12M-020  Length: aqua, 2 m    (8 ) in stock in stock 49,31 €  
FOPC-NE-O3-MT12M-PB-MT12M-030  Length: aqua, 3 m    (1 ) in stock in stock 51,06 €  
FOPC-NE-O3-MT12M-PB-MT12M-050  Length: aqua, 5 m    (4 ) in stock in stock 54,56 €  
FOPC-NE-O3-MT12M-PB-MT12M-100  Length: aqua, 10 m    (6 ) in stock in stock 63,29 €  
FOPC-NE-O3-MT12F-PB-MT12M-020  Length: aqua, 2 m    (2 ) in stock in stock 45,33 €  
FOPC-NE-O3-MT12F-PB-MT12M-050  Length: aqua, 5 m    (2 ) in stock in stock 50,57 €  
FOPC-NE-O3-MT12F-PB-MT12M-100  Length: aqua, 10 m    (1 ) in stock in stock 59,30 €  
FOPC-NE-O3-MT12F-PA-MT12F-050  Length: aqua, 5 m    (2 ) in stock in stock 46,58 €  
FOPC-NE-O3-MT12F-PA-MT12F-100  Length: aqua, 10 m    (2 ) in stock in stock 55,32 €  
FOPC-NE-O3-MT12F-PA-MT12F-200  Length: aqua, 20 m    (1 ) in stock in stock 72,79 €  
FOPC-NE-O3-MT12M-PA-MT12M-010  Length: aqua, 1 m    (3 ) in stock in stock 47,57 €  
FOPC-NE-O3-MT12M-PA-MT12M-020  Length: aqua, 2 m    (3 ) in stock in stock 49,31 €  
FOPC-NE-O3-MT12M-PA-MT12M-050  Length: aqua, 5 m    (4 ) in stock in stock 54,56 €  
FOPC-NE-O3-MT12M-PA-MT12M-100  Length: aqua, 10 m    (2 ) in stock in stock 63,29 €  
FOPC-NE-O4-MT12M-PB-MT12M-010  Length: purple, 1 m    (4 ) in stock in stock 48,64 €  
FOPC-NE-O4-MT12M-PB-MT12M-020  Length: purple, 2 m    (4 ) in stock in stock 51,46 €  
FOPC-NE-O4-MT12M-PB-MT12M-050  Length: purple, 5 m    (1 ) in stock in stock 59,91 €  
FOPC-NE-O4-MT12F-PB-MT12M-010  Length: purple, 1 m    (1 ) in stock in stock 44,60 €  
FOPC-NE-O4-MT12F-PB-MT12M-050  Length: purple, 5 m    (2 ) in stock in stock 55,93 €  
FOPC-NE-O4-MT12F-PB-MT12M-100  Length: purple, 10 m    (4 ) in stock in stock 70,01 €  
FOPC-NE-O4-MT12F-PB-MT12M-200  Length: purple, 20 m    (1 ) in stock in stock 98,19 €  
FOPC-NE-O4-MT12F-PA-MT12F-010  Length: purple, 1 m    (3 ) in stock in stock 40,67 €  
FOPC-NE-O4-MT12F-PA-MT12F-020  Length: purple, 2 m    (1 ) in stock in stock 43,49 €  
FOPC-NE-O4-MT12F-PA-MT12F-050  Length: purple, 5 m    (2 ) in stock in stock 51,94 €  
FOPC-NE-O4-MT12F-PA-MT12F-200  Length: purple, 20 m    (3 ) in stock in stock 94,21 €  
FOPC-NE-O4-MT12M-PA-MT12M-010  Length: purple, 1 m    (1 ) in stock in stock 48,64 €  
FOPC-NE-O4-MT12M-PA-MT12M-020  Length: purple, 2 m    (1 ) in stock in stock 51,46 €  
FOPC-NE-O4-MT12M-PA-MT12M-050  Length: purple, 5 m    (5 ) in stock in stock 59,91 €  
FOPC-NE-O3-MT12F-DX-4LCU-500  Length: aqua, 50 m    (3 ) in stock in stock 93,44 €  
FOPC-NE-O3-MT12M-DX-4LCU-020  Length: aqua, 2 m    (1 ) in stock in stock 36,11 €  
FOPC-NE-O3-MT12F-SX-12LCU-020  Length: aqua, 2 m    (9 ) in stock in stock 37,66 €  
FOPC-NE-O4-MT12F-SX-12LCU-020  Length: purple, 2 m    (3 ) in stock in stock 37,66 €  
FOPC-NE-O4-MT12M-SX-12LCU-100  Length: purple, 10 m    (2 ) in stock in stock 68,02 €  
 In stock      Only few Few in stock      In repeat-order process
Your discounts on this product
From 5 3% Discount
From 10 5% Discount
From 50 10% Discount
From 100 15% Discount
All prices in EUR plus V.A.T.
When ordering, additional postage and payment costs may apply.


How can I receive a written quotation?

Dear Customer,

Our shop informs you online in detail about the prices, discounts and delivery conditions of all goods offered by us.

However, if you need a written, formal offer for operational reasons, then you should do the following in order to receive a correct and complete offer from us as soon as possible:

Put the required amount of the goods that you want to receive an offer for into the shopping cart and proceed with "Buy now".
If you already have a customer account, please log in now.
Otherwise, please create a customer registration, so that the correct address will be stored in preparation for the offer.

In the next step you will come to the page Shipping Method and Payment Method.

Here you select the desired delivery and payment method, as if you are preparing an order.
You may have your own reference or project number, which should appear on the offer, then you can enter it in the appropriate field.
Or perhaps you want to give us more relevant information in the field "Your additional message to us".

Then select "Next".

Once on the page Your Order Summary, click on  "No, I require a written quotation first"



On the next page Your Offer Request you can check your request for an offer again.

By clicking on "Request an offer" now, you will timely receive your comprehensive offer from us.




In this way, we can provide you with a detailed and error-free quote as quickly as possible, avoiding unnecessary queries.