FTTH Wallbox with LC/APC shutter adaptors

FTTH wall box for indoor use with adaptors LC/APC Duplex
FOPP-F2-WB-IN-SM-DX-2LCA
14,36 € 
 in stock
   pcs. 

This FTTH wall box for indoor use convinces with small dimensions andcomfortable equipment. This box contains two LC duplex adaptors with unlossable integrated shutter.

The hinged splice holder allows easy access to all components.





Highlights

  • 4 adaptor ports
  • unlossable dust shutters
  • different adaptors usable
  • different possibilities of cable entry
  • integrated Fiber-Management
  • small dimensions
  • installation material and shrink-splices included

Applications

  • FTTH
  • Cable termination point
  Technical Properties
Connector 1 LC/APC
Colour white
Dimension H 81 mm x W 101 mm x D 29 mm
Weight 84 gr
  Order Code and Variant Lead Time     Single Price  
FOPP-F2-WB-IN-SM-DX-2LCA  FTTH Wallbox with LC/APC shutter adaptors in stock in stock 14,36 €  pcs.
 In stock      Only few pcs.Few in stock      In repeat-order process
Your discounts on this product
From 5 Pieces 3% Discount
From 10 Pieces 5% Discount
From 50 Pieces 10% Discount
From 100 Pieces 15% Discount
In this context, weWe also recommend the following products:
 
3,70 €  pcs.
Fiber Adaptor LC/APC, Duplex, Single-mode with inner shutter for wall boxes
Fiber Adaptor LC/APC, Duplex, Single-mode, with shutter closing, suitable for our FTTH wall boxes
All prices in EUR plus V.A.T.
When ordering, additional postage and payment costs may apply.


How can I receive a written quotation?

Dear Customer,

Our shop informs you online in detail about the prices, discounts and delivery conditions of all goods offered by us.

However, if you need a written, formal offer for operational reasons, then you should do the following in order to receive a correct and complete offer from us as soon as possible:

Put the required amount of the goods that you want to receive an offer for into the shopping cart and proceed with "Buy now".
If you already have a customer account, please log in now.
Otherwise, please create a customer registration, so that the correct address will be stored in preparation for the offer.

In the next step you will come to the page Shipping Method and Payment Method.

Here you select the desired delivery and payment method, as if you are preparing an order.
You may have your own reference or project number, which should appear on the offer, then you can enter it in the appropriate field.
Or perhaps you want to give us more relevant information in the field "Your additional message to us".

Then select "Next".

Once on the page Your Order Summary, click on  "No, I require a written quotation first"



On the next page Your Offer Request you can check your request for an offer again.

By clicking on "Request an offer" now, you will timely receive your comprehensive offer from us.




In this way, we can provide you with a detailed and error-free quote as quickly as possible, avoiding unnecessary queries.