You are here:
Juniper compatible 1310nm

Juniper compatible 1310nm

Juniper compatible modules for data transmission over single-mode with 1310nm
Products in this Category:  
Juniper
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
 
59,00   pcs.
EX-SFP-10GE-LR OEM 10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Juniper Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Juniper
EX-SFP-1GE-LX
 
19,90   pcs.
EX-SFP-1GE-LX OEM 1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Juniper EX-series  compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Juniper
JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4
 
398,00   pcs.
JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 OEM 40 Gbit/s SM 10km QSFP+ Transceiver
Juniper Compatible Single-mode QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet LR4
Juniper
QFX-SFP-10GE-LR
 
59,00   pcs.
QFX-SFP-10GE-LR OEM 10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Juniper Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Juniper
QFX-SFP-1GE-LX
 
19,90   pcs.
QFX-SFP-1GE-LX OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Juniper QFX-series  compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Juniper
SFP-1GE-LX
 
19,90   pcs.
SFP-1GE-LX OEM 1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Juniper Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver
All prices in EUR plus V.A.T.
When ordering, additional postage and payment costs may apply.


How can I receive a written quotation?

Dear Customer,

Our shop informs you online in detail about the prices, discounts and delivery conditions of all goods offered by us.

However, if you need a written, formal offer for operational reasons, then you should do the following in order to receive a correct and complete offer from us as soon as possible:

Put the required amount of the goods that you want to receive an offer for into the shopping cart and proceed with "Buy now".
If you already have a customer account, please log in now.
Otherwise, please create a customer registration, so that the correct address will be stored in preparation for the offer.

In the next step you will come to the page Shipping Method and Payment Method.

Here you select the desired delivery and payment method, as if you are preparing an order.
You may have your own reference or project number, which should appear on the offer, then you can enter it in the appropriate field.
Or perhaps you want to give us more relevant information in the field "Your additional message to us".

Then select "Next".

Once on the page Your Order Summary, click on  "No, I require a written quotation first"



On the next page Your Offer Request you can check your request for an offer again.

By clicking on "Request an offer" now, you will timely receive your comprehensive offer from us.




In this way, we can provide you with a detailed and error-free quote as quickly as possible, avoiding unnecessary queries.