S2001250 - Light Source CWDM Transmitter Module for use in basic unit

Liverage Laser transmitter module in CWDM wavelengths for Light Source
FOMS-LI-S2001250XXXX

This is a brand product by Liverage
Original Part Number: S2001250

Laser transmitter module in 18 CWDM wavelengths for Light Source
More info: Data sheet
  Technical Properties
Fiber Type Single-mode and Multi-mode
Connector Type LC/PC
TX Power -3dBm
Wavelength CWDM 1270 - 1610nm
Manufacturer and Type Liverage  S2001250
Weight 0.018 kg
  Order Code and Variant Lead Time     Single Price  
FOMS-LI-S20012501270  CWDM: 1270 nm   3 Weeks 3 Weeks 216,00 €  pcs.
FOMS-LI-S20012501290  CWDM: 1290 nm   3 Weeks 3 Weeks 216,00 €  pcs.
FOMS-LI-S20012501310  CWDM: 1310 nm   3 Weeks 3 Weeks 216,00 €  pcs.
FOMS-LI-S20012501330  CWDM: 1330 nm   3 Weeks 3 Weeks 216,00 €  pcs.
FOMS-LI-S20012501350  CWDM: 1350 nm   3 Weeks 3 Weeks 216,00 €  pcs.
FOMS-LI-S20012501370  CWDM: 1370 nm   3 Weeks 3 Weeks 216,00 €  pcs.
FOMS-LI-S20012501390  CWDM: 1390 nm   3 Weeks 3 Weeks 216,00 €  pcs.
FOMS-LI-S20012501410  CWDM: 1410 nm   3 Weeks 3 Weeks 216,00 €  pcs.
FOMS-LI-S20012501430  CWDM: 1430 nm   3 Weeks 3 Weeks 216,00 €  pcs.
FOMS-LI-S20012501450  CWDM: 1450 nm   3 Weeks 3 Weeks 216,00 €  pcs.
FOMS-LI-S20012501470  CWDM: 1470 nm   3 Weeks 3 Weeks 216,00 €  pcs.
FOMS-LI-S20012501490  CWDM: 1490 nm   3 Weeks 3 Weeks 216,00 €  pcs.
FOMS-LI-S20012501510  CWDM: 1510 nm   3 Weeks 3 Weeks 216,00 €  pcs.
FOMS-LI-S20012501530  CWDM: 1530 nm   3 Weeks 3 Weeks 216,00 €  pcs.
FOMS-LI-S20012501550  CWDM: 1550 nm   3 Weeks 3 Weeks 216,00 €  pcs.
FOMS-LI-S20012501570  CWDM: 1570 nm   3 Weeks 3 Weeks 216,00 €  pcs.
FOMS-LI-S20012501590  CWDM: 1590 nm   3 Weeks 3 Weeks 216,00 €  pcs.
FOMS-LI-S20012501610  CWDM: 1610 nm   3 Weeks 3 Weeks 216,00 €  pcs.
 In stock      Only few pcs.Few in stock      In repeat-order process
Your discounts on this product
In this context, weWe also recommend the following products:
Liverage
S20012009999
 
69,00 €  pcs.
S20012009999 - Light Source Basic Unit for testing fiber equipment
Liverage Light Source is a handy tool and instrument to provide you several different wavelengths to test the fiber equipment in the optical network and FTTx construction.
 
2,95 €  Pck.
Dust Caps for SFP/SFP+/XFP BiDi Modules, small, 10pcs.
Dust Caps for BiDi SFP, SFP+, and XFP Module Receptacles (LC Connector) simplex, 10pcs.
All prices in EUR plus V.A.T.
When ordering, additional postage and payment costs may apply.


How can I receive a written quotation?

Dear Customer,

Our shop informs you online in detail about the prices, discounts and delivery conditions of all goods offered by us.

However, if you need a written, formal offer for operational reasons, then you should do the following in order to receive a correct and complete offer from us as soon as possible:

Put the required amount of the goods that you want to receive an offer for into the shopping cart and proceed with "Buy now".
If you already have a customer account, please log in now.
Otherwise, please create a customer registration, so that the correct address will be stored in preparation for the offer.

In the next step you will come to the page Shipping Method and Payment Method.

Here you select the desired delivery and payment method, as if you are preparing an order.
You may have your own reference or project number, which should appear on the offer, then you can enter it in the appropriate field.
Or perhaps you want to give us more relevant information in the field "Your additional message to us".

Then select "Next".

Once on the page Your Order Summary, click on  "No, I require a written quotation first"



On the next page Your Offer Request you can check your request for an offer again.

By clicking on "Request an offer" now, you will timely receive your comprehensive offer from us.




In this way, we can provide you with a detailed and error-free quote as quickly as possible, avoiding unnecessary queries.