You are here:
Multi-Mode Duplex OM2

Multi-Mode Duplex OM2

High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cables Multi-Mode Duplex with various Connector Types and Combinations
Here you will find a broad range of multi-mode duplex OM2 fiber-optic patch cables. Please choose the required cable length unter "Product Variants".
 
Each patch cable is packed separately and completed with its quality measuring protocol.
  Hint
Suitable for:
  • 1 Gbps up to 550m
  • 10 Gbps up to 82m
Subcategories in this Section:  
 Close all Subcategories
OM2 Standard Patch Cables
Multi-mode duplex OM2 patch cables with similar connector types at both ends
Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC-LC/PC
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-Mode 50/125Ám, Duplex, LC/PC to LC/PC
Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC-SC/PC
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-mode 50/125Ám, Duplex, SC/PC to SC/PC
Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, FC/PC-FC/PC
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-mode 50/125Ám, Duplex, SC/PC to SC/PC
Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, ST/PC-ST/PC
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-mode 50/125Ám, Duplex, ST/PC to ST/PC
Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-Mode 50/125Ám, Duplex, MT-RJ/PC to MT-RJ/PC
OM2 Adapter Patch Cables
Multi-mode duplex OM2 patch cables with different connector types at both ends
Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC-SC/PC
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-mode 50/125Ám, Duplex, LC/PC to SC/PC
Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC-FC/PC
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-mode 50/125Ám, Duplex, LC/PC to FC/PC
Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC-ST/PC
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-mode 50/125Ám, Duplex, LC/PC to ST/PC
Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC-MTRJ/PC
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-Mode 50/125Ám, Duplex, LC/PC to MT-RJ/PC
Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC-FC/PC
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-mode 50/125Ám, Duplex, SC/PC to FC/PC
Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC-ST/PC
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-mode 50/125Ám, Duplex, SC/PC to ST/PC
Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC-MTRJ/PC
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-mode 50/125Ám, Duplex, SC/PC to MT-RJ/PC
Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, FC/PC-ST/PC
High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-mode 50/125Ám, Duplex, FC/PC to ST/PC
OM2 ModeConditioning Cables
Mode conditioning cables improve the transmission of Gigabit Ethernet over multi-mode cabling
Mode Conditioning Cable OM2, Duplex, 50/125µm, LC/PC-LC/PC
High Quality Mode Conditioning Cable, Duplex, LC/PC to LC/PC
Mode Conditioning Cable OM2, Duplex, 50/125µm, LC/PC-SC/PC
High Quality Mode Conditioning Cable, Duplex, LC/PC to SC/PC
Mode Conditioning Cable OM2, Duplex, 50/125µm, SC/PC-LC/PC
High Quality Mode Conditioning Cable, Duplex, SC/PC to LC/PC
Mode Conditioning Cable OM2, Duplex, 50/125µm, SC/PC-SC/PC
High Quality Mode Conditioning Cable, Duplex, SC/PC to SC/PC
All prices in EUR plus V.A.T.
When ordering, additional postage and payment costs may apply.


How can I receive a written quotation?

Dear Customer,

Our shop informs you online in detail about the prices, discounts and delivery conditions of all goods offered by us.

However, if you need a written, formal offer for operational reasons, then you should do the following in order to receive a correct and complete offer from us as soon as possible:

Put the required amount of the goods that you want to receive an offer for into the shopping cart and proceed with "Buy now".
If you already have a customer account, please log in now.
Otherwise, please create a customer registration, so that the correct address will be stored in preparation for the offer.

In the next step you will come to the page Shipping Method and Payment Method.

Here you select the desired delivery and payment method, as if you are preparing an order.
You may have your own reference or project number, which should appear on the offer, then you can enter it in the appropriate field.
Or perhaps you want to give us more relevant information in the field "Your additional message to us".

Then select "Next".

Once on the page Your Order Summary, click on  "No, I require a written quotation first"



On the next page Your Offer Request you can check your request for an offer again.

By clicking on "Request an offer" now, you will timely receive your comprehensive offer from us.




In this way, we can provide you with a detailed and error-free quote as quickly as possible, avoiding unnecessary queries.