You are here:
Pigtails Multi-Mode OM2

Pigtails Multi-Mode OM2

Here you will find a range of multi-mode OM2 fiber optic pigtails.
In this category we offer pigtails 900m as single version or as a setof 12 fiber cores multicolored, pre-assembled withLC/PC and SC/PC connectors.


If you need another length or connector type, please inform us.
Subcategories in this Section:  
 Close all Subcategories
Pigtails single OM2
High Quality Fiber Optic Pigtails multimode OM2 single-colour with various connector types
 
1,47   pcs.
Fiber Pigtail, OM2 50/125µm, LC/PC, orange 1m
Fiber Optic Pigtail Easy Strip 900m, multi-mode OM2, simplex, LC/PC connectors on one end
 
1,65   pcs.
Fiber Pigtail, OM2 50/125µm, LC/PC, orange 2m
Fiber Optic Pigtail Easy Strip 900m, multi-mode OM2, simplex, LC/PC connectors on one end
 
1,65   pcs.
Fiber Pigtail, OM2 50/125µm, LC/PC, orange 2m
Fiber Optic Pigtail Easy Strip 900m, multi-mode OM2, simplex, SC/PC connectors on one end
Pigtail Sets OM2
High Quality Fiber Optic Pigtails multimode OM2 multi-colour with various connector types
 
14,52   Pck.
Fiber Pigtail Set, OM2 50/125µm, LC/PC, 12 pcs. multicolor, 2m
Fiber Optic Pigtails Easy Strip 900m, multi-mode OM2, simplex, 12 pieces assorted colours, LC/PC connectors on one end
 
12,94   Pck.
Fiber Pigtail Set, OM2 50/125µm, SC/PC, 12 pcs. multicolor, 1m
Fiber Optic Pigtails Easy Strip 900m, multi-mode OM2, simplex, 12 pieces assorted colours, SC/PC connectors on one end
 
14,52   Pck.
Fiber Pigtail Set, OM2 50/125µm, SC/PC, 12 pcs. multicolor, 2m
Fiber Optic Pigtails Easy Strip 900m, multi-mode OM2, simplex, 12 pieces assorted colours, SC/PC connectors on one end
All prices in EUR plus V.A.T.
When ordering, additional postage and payment costs may apply.


How can I receive a written quotation?

Dear Customer,

Our shop informs you online in detail about the prices, discounts and delivery conditions of all goods offered by us.

However, if you need a written, formal offer for operational reasons, then you should do the following in order to receive a correct and complete offer from us as soon as possible:

Put the required amount of the goods that you want to receive an offer for into the shopping cart and proceed with "Buy now".
If you already have a customer account, please log in now.
Otherwise, please create a customer registration, so that the correct address will be stored in preparation for the offer.

In the next step you will come to the page Shipping Method and Payment Method.

Here you select the desired delivery and payment method, as if you are preparing an order.
You may have your own reference or project number, which should appear on the offer, then you can enter it in the appropriate field.
Or perhaps you want to give us more relevant information in the field "Your additional message to us".

Then select "Next".

Once on the page Your Order Summary, click on  "No, I require a written quotation first"



On the next page Your Offer Request you can check your request for an offer again.

By clicking on "Request an offer" now, you will timely receive your comprehensive offer from us.




In this way, we can provide you with a detailed and error-free quote as quickly as possible, avoiding unnecessary queries.