You are here:
SFP Multi-Mode 850nm

SFP Multi-Mode 850nm

Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Modules (Mini-GBICs) with 850nm for use in multi-mode cabling.
Products in this Category:  
Moxa
SFP-1GSXLC
 
18,90   pcs.
SFP-1GSXLC OEM 1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Moxa Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Moxa
MX-1GSXLC-T
 
34,90   pcs.
MX-1GSXLC-T OEM 1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
Moxa Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Finisar
FTLF8519P3BNL
 
33,00   pcs.
FTLF8519P3BNL - 2.125 Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP Transceiver
Finisar SFP Transceiver Multi-mode 850nm for Gigabit Ethernet or 1G / 2G Fibre Channel
Finisar
FTLF8524P3BNL
 
39,00   pcs.
FTLF8524P3BNL - 4.25 Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP Transceiver
Finisar SFP Transceiver Multi-mode 850nm for Gigabit Ethernet or 1G / 2G / 4G FibreChannel
Liverage
F423S17485-D
 
38,90   pcs.
F423S17485-D - 1,25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Liverage SFP Transceiver Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver with DDM function
Planet
MGB-TSX
 
34,90   pcs.
MGB-TSX OEM 1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
Planet Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
3Com
3CSFP91
 
18,90   pcs.
3CSFP91 OEM 1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
3Com Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Alcatel-Lucent
SFP-GIG-SX
 
18,90   pcs.
SFP-GIG-SX OEM 1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Allnet
ALL4750
 
18,90   pcs.
ALL4750 OEM 1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Allnet Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Arista
SFP-1G-SX
 
18,90   pcs.
SFP-1G-SX OEM 1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Arista SFP-1G-SX compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Allied Telesis
AT-SPSX
 
18,90   pcs.
AT-SPSX OEM 1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Allied Telesis Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Avaya
AA1419013-E5
 
18,90   pcs.
AA1419013-E5 OEM 1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Avaya Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Avaya
AA1419048-E6
 
18,90   pcs.
AA1419048-E6 OEM 1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Avaya Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Brocade
XBR-000139 / 57-1000013-01
 
39,90   pcs.
XBR-000139 / 57-1000013-01 OEM 4.25 Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP Transceiver
Brocade Compatible Multi-mode 850nm SFP Transceiver for 1G / 2G / 4G Fibre Channel
Cisco
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW
 
39,90   pcs.
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW OEM 4.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 850nm SFP Transceiver
Cisco Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver for up to 4.25Gbps
Cisco
GLC-SX-MM
 
18,90   pcs.
GLC-SX-MM OEM 1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Cisco Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Cisco
GLC-SX-MMD
 
18,90   pcs.
GLC-SX-MMD OEM 1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver, with DOM
Cisco Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Cisco / Linksys
MGBSX1
 
18,90   pcs.
MGBSX1 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Cisco / Linksys Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Cisco
SFP-GE-S
 
18,90   pcs.
SFP-GE-S OEM 1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Cisco Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver with DDM function
DELL
320-2881
 
18,90   pcs.
320-2881 OEM 1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver
DELL Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
D-Link
DEM-311GT
 
18,90   pcs.
DEM-311GT OEM 1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
D-Link Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Enterasys
MGBIC-LC01
 
18,90   pcs.
MGBIC-LC01 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Enterasys Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Extreme
10051
 
18,90   pcs.
10051 OEM 1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Extreme Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Fortinet
FG-TRAN-SX
 
18,90   pcs.
FG-TRAN-SX OEM 1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Fortinet Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Brocade/Foundry
E1MG-SX
 
18,90   pcs.
E1MG-SX OEM 1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Brocade/Foundry Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Dell/Force10
GP-SFP2-1S
 
18,90   pcs.
GP-SFP2-1S OEM 1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Dell/Force10 Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver with DDM function
HP
J4858C / X121
 
18,90   pcs.
J4858C / X121 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 500m 850nm SFP Transceiver
HP Compatible Multi-mode 500m 850nm SFP Transceiver
HP
JD118B / X120
 
18,90   pcs.
JD118B / X120 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 500m 850nm SFP Transceiver
HP Compatible Multi-mode 500m 850nm SFP Transceiver
HP
JD493A / X124
 
18,90   pcs.
JD493A / X124 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 500m 850nm SFP Transceiver
HP Compatible Multi-mode 500m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Huawei
eSFP-GE-SX-MM850
 
18,90   pcs.
eSFP-GE-SX-MM850 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Huawei Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
IBM
81Y1622
 
18,90   pcs.
81Y1622 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
IBM Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Intel
TXN31111
 
18,90   pcs.
TXN31111 OEM 1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Intel Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Juniper
EX-SFP-1GE-SX
 
18,90   pcs.
EX-SFP-1GE-SX OEM 1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Juniper EX-series compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Juniper
QFX-SFP-1GE-SX
 
18,90   pcs.
QFX-SFP-1GE-SX OEM 1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Juniper QFX-series compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Juniper
SFP-1GE-SX
 
18,90   pcs.
SFP-1GE-SX OEM 1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Juniper Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Lancom
SFP-SX-LC1
 
18,90   pcs.
SFP-SX-LC1 OEM 1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Lancom Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
LevelOne
GVT-0300
 
18,90   pcs.
GVT-0300 OEM 1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
LevelOne Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Netgear
AGM731F
 
18,90   pcs.
AGM731F OEM 1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Netgear AGM731F compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Palo Alto
PAN-SFP-SX
 
18,90   pcs.
PAN-SFP-SX OEM 1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Palo Alto Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
ZyXEL
SFP-SX
 
18,90   pcs.
SFP-SX OEM 1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
ZyXEL Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
All prices in EUR plus V.A.T.
When ordering, additional postage and payment costs may apply.


How can I receive a written quotation?

Dear Customer,

Our shop informs you online in detail about the prices, discounts and delivery conditions of all goods offered by us.

However, if you need a written, formal offer for operational reasons, then you should do the following in order to receive a correct and complete offer from us as soon as possible:

Put the required amount of the goods that you want to receive an offer for into the shopping cart and proceed with "Buy now".
If you already have a customer account, please log in now.
Otherwise, please create a customer registration, so that the correct address will be stored in preparation for the offer.

In the next step you will come to the page Shipping Method and Payment Method.

Here you select the desired delivery and payment method, as if you are preparing an order.
You may have your own reference or project number, which should appear on the offer, then you can enter it in the appropriate field.
Or perhaps you want to give us more relevant information in the field "Your additional message to us".

Then select "Next".

Once on the page Your Order Summary, click on  "No, I require a written quotation first"



On the next page Your Offer Request you can check your request for an offer again.

By clicking on "Request an offer" now, you will timely receive your comprehensive offer from us.




In this way, we can provide you with a detailed and error-free quote as quickly as possible, avoiding unnecessary queries.