You are here:
SFP Single-Mode

SFP Single-Mode

Small Form-factor Pluggable SFP modules (mini-GBICs) in various data rates for use with single-mode (mono-mode) cabling, also for BiDi or CWDM
This category contains SFP modules with various wavelengths, data rates and budgets for single-mode fiber
Subcategories in this Section:  
 Close all Subcategories
SFP Single-Mode 1310nm
Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Modules (Mini-GBICs) with 1310nm for use in single-mode cabling.
Cisco
MFELX1
 
29,90   pcs.
MFELX1 OEM 100Base-LX Single-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver, up to 15km
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 15km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Moxa
SFP-1GLHLC-T
 
64,90   pcs.
SFP-1GLHLC-T OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 30km 1310nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
Moxa Compatible Single-mode 30km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Moxa
SFP-1GLXLC
 
19,90   pcs.
SFP-1GLXLC OEM 1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Moxa Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Moxa
SFP-1GLXLC-T
 
39,90   pcs.
SFP-1GLXLC-T OEM 1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
Moxa Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Palo Alto
PAN-SFP-LX
 
19,90   pcs.
PAN-SFP-LX OEM 1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Palo Alto Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Finisar
FTLF1318P3BTL
 
63,00   pcs.
FTLF1318P3BTL - 1.25 Gbit/s 10km SM 1310nm LX SFP Transceiver
Finisar SFP Transceiver Single-mode 1310nm LX for Gigabit Ethernet or 1G Fibre Channel
Liverage
F413S17431-D
 
39,90   pcs.
F413S17431-D - 1.25 Gbit/s 10km SM 1310nm LX SFP Transceiver
Liverage LX SFP Transceiver Single-mode 1310nm for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, STM-1, OC-12, or 1G Fibre Channel
Liverage
F414S17413-D
 
89,00   pcs.
F414S17413-D - 2,5 Gbit/s 20km SM 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Liverage SFP Transceiver Single-mode 1310nm for up to 2Gbps Fibre Channel for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, OC-12 or 1G / 2G Fibre Channel
3Com
3CSFP92
 
19,90   pcs.
3CSFP92 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
3Com Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Alcatel-Lucent
SFP-GIG-LH40
 
49,90   pcs.
SFP-GIG-LH40 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single-mode 1310nm, 40km SFP Transceiver
Allnet
ALL4751
 
19,90   pcs.
ALL4751 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Allnet Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Arista
SFP-1G-LX
 
19,90   pcs.
SFP-1G-LX OEM 1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Arista Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Allied Telesis
AT-SPLX10
 
19,90   pcs.
AT-SPLX10 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Allied Telesis Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Alcatel-Lucent
SFP-GIG-LX
 
19,90   pcs.
SFP-GIG-LX OEM 1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Avaya
AA1419015-E5
 
19,90   pcs.
AA1419015-E5 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Avaya Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Brocade
XBR-000142 / 57-1000014-01
 
56,90   pcs.
XBR-000142 / 57-1000014-01 OEM 4.25 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP Transceiver, up to 4km
Brocade Compatible Single-mode 1310nm LX SFP Transceiver
Brocade
XBR-000144 / 57-1000015-01
 
89,90   pcs.
XBR-000144 / 57-1000015-01 OEM 4.25 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Brocade Compatible Single-mode 1310nm LX SFP Transceiver
Cisco
GLC-EX-SMD
 
49,90   pcs.
GLC-EX-SMD OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 40km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 40km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Cisco
GLC-LH-SM
 
19,90   pcs.
GLC-LH-SM OEM 1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Cisco
GLC-LH-SMD
 
19,90   pcs.
GLC-LH-SMD OEM 1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver with DDM
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Cisco / Linksys
MGBLX1
 
19,90   pcs.
MGBLX1 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Cisco / Linksys Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Cisco
SFP-GE-L
 
19,90   pcs.
SFP-GE-L OEM 1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver with DDM Function
DELL
320-2879
 
19,90   pcs.
320-2879 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
DELL Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
D-Link
DEM-310GT
 
19,90   pcs.
DEM-310GT OEM 1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
D-Link Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Enterasys
MGBIC-LC09
 
19,90   pcs.
MGBIC-LC09 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Enterasys Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Extreme
10052
 
19,90   pcs.
10052 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Extreme Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Fortinet
FG-TRAN-LX
 
19,90   pcs.
FG-TRAN-LX OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Fortinet Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Brocade/Foundry
E1MG-LX
 
19,90   pcs.
E1MG-LX OEM 1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Brocade/Foundry Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Dell/Force10
GP-SFP2-1Y
 
19,90   pcs.
GP-SFP2-1Y OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Dell/Force10 Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LX/LC
 
89,90   pcs.
M-SFP-LX/LC OEM 1.25 Gbit/s 10km SM 1310nm LX SFP Transceiver
Hirschmann compatible SFP Transceiver Single-mode 1310nm LX for Gigabit Ethernet or 1G Fibre Channel
HP
J4859C / X121
 
19,90   pcs.
J4859C / X121 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
HP Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
HP
JD061A
 
89,00   pcs.
JD061A OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver
HP Compatible Single-mode 1310nm, 40km SFP Transceiver
HP
JD119B / X120
 
19,90   pcs.
JD119B / X120 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
HP Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
HP
JD494A / X124
 
19,90   pcs.
JD494A / X124 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
HP Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Huawei
S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310
 
49,90   pcs.
S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode40km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Huawei Compatible Single-mode 40km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Huawei
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310
 
19,90   pcs.
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Huawei Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
IBM
90Y9424
 
19,90   pcs.
90Y9424 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
IBM Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Intel
TXN22120
 
19,90   pcs.
TXN22120 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Intel Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Juniper
EX-SFP-1GE-LX
 
19,90   pcs.
EX-SFP-1GE-LX OEM 1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Juniper EX-series  compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Juniper
QFX-SFP-1GE-LX
 
19,90   pcs.
QFX-SFP-1GE-LX OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Juniper QFX-series  compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Juniper
SFP-1GE-LX
 
19,90   pcs.
SFP-1GE-LX OEM 1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Juniper Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Lancom
SFP-LX-LC1
 
19,90   pcs.
SFP-LX-LC1 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Lancom Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver
LevelOne
GVT-0301
 
19,90   pcs.
GVT-0301 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
LevelOne Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Netgear
AGM732F
 
19,90   pcs.
AGM732F OEM 1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Netgear Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Planet
MFB-TF20
 
39,90   pcs.
MFB-TF20 OEM 100Base-X Single-mode 20km 1310nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
Planet Compatible Single-mode 20km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Planet
MGB-TL30
 
64,90   pcs.
MGB-TL30 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 30km 1310nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
Planet Compatible Single-mode 30km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Planet
MGB-TLX
 
39,90   pcs.
MGB-TLX OEM 1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
Planet Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
ZyXEL
SFP-LX-10
 
19,90   pcs.
SFP-LX-10 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
ZyXEL Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SFP Single-Mode 1550nm
Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Modules (Mini-GBICs) with 1550nm for use in single-mode cabling.
Palo Alto
PAN-SFP-ZX
 
69,90   pcs.
PAN-SFP-ZX OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
Palo Alto Compatible Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
Liverage
F413S17415-D
 
89,90   pcs.
F413S17415-D - 1.25 Gbit/s 80km SM 1550nm ZX SFP Transceiver
Liverage ZX SFP Transceiver Single-mode 1550nm for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, STM-1, OC-12, or 1G Fibre Channel
Liverage
F419S17415-D
 
159,00   pcs.
F419S17415-D - 2.7 Gbit/s 40km SM 1550nm ZX SFP Transceiver
Liverage ZX SFP Transceiver Single-mode 1550nm for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, STM-1 to STM-16, OC-12, or 1G / 2G Fibre Channel
3Com
3CSFP97
 
69,90   pcs.
3CSFP97 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
3Com Compatible Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
Alcatel-Lucent
SFP-GIG-LH70
 
69,90   pcs.
SFP-GIG-LH70 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
Allnet
ALL4755
 
69,90   pcs.
ALL4755 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
Allnet Compatible Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
Cisco
GLC-ZX-SM
 
69,90   pcs.
GLC-ZX-SM OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
Cisco / Linksys
MGBZX1
 
69,90   pcs.
MGBZX1 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
Cisco / Linksys Compatible Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
Cisco
SFP-GE-Z
 
69,90   pcs.
SFP-GE-Z OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver with DDM function
Dell
430-4586
 
69,90   pcs.
430-4586 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
Dell Compatible Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
D-Link
DEM-315GT
 
69,90   pcs.
DEM-315GT OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
D-Link Compatible Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
Extreme
10053
 
69,90   pcs.
10053 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
Extreme Compatible Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
Brocade/Foundry
E1MG-LHA
 
69,90   pcs.
E1MG-LHA OEM 1.25 Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
Brocade/Foundry Compatible Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
Dell/Force10
GP-SFP2-1Z
 
69,90   pcs.
GP-SFP2-1Z OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
Dell/Force10 Compatible Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver with DDM function
HP
J4860C / X121
 
69,90   pcs.
J4860C / X121 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
HP Compatible Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
HP
JD062A / X120
 
89,00   pcs.
JD062A / X120 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 40km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
HP Compatible Single-mode 40km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
HP
JD063B / X125
 
69,90   pcs.
JD063B / X125 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
HP Compatible Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
IBM
90Y9418
 
69,90   pcs.
90Y9418 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
IBM Compatible Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
Juniper
EX-SFP-1GE-LH
 
69,90   pcs.
EX-SFP-1GE-LH OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
Juniper EX-series compatible Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
Juniper
SFP-1GE-LH
 
69,90   pcs.
SFP-1GE-LH OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
Juniper Compatible Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
LevelOne
GVT-0302
 
69,90   pcs.
GVT-0302 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
LevelOne Compatible Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
Netgear
AGM733
 
69,90   pcs.
AGM733 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
Netgear Compatible Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
Planet
MGB-TL70
 
104,90   pcs.
MGB-TL70 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
Planet Compatible Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
ZyXEL
SFP-ZX-80
 
69,90   pcs.
SFP-ZX-80 OEM 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
ZyXEL Compatible Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
SFP Single-Mode BiDi
Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Modules (Mini-GBICs) with BiDi (Bidirektional Transceivers) for use in single-mode cabling with only one fiber (simplex).
Moxa
SFP-1G10ALC-T
 
45,90   pcs.
SFP-1G10ALC-T OEM Bi-Di SM 10km TX1310nm, RX1550nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
Moxa Compatible Single-mode 10km Bi-Di SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Moxa
SFP-1G10BLC-T
 
65,90   pcs.
SFP-1G10BLC-T OEM Bi-Di SM 10km TX1550nm, RX1310nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
Moxa Compatible Single-mode 10km Bi-Di SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Moxa
SFP-1G40ALC-T
 
69,90   pcs.
SFP-1G40ALC-T OEM Bi-Di SM 40km TX1310nm, RX1550nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
Moxa Compatible Single-mode 40km Bi-Di SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Moxa
SFP-1G40BLC-T
 
89,90   pcs.
SFP-1G40BLC-T OEM Bi-Di SM 40km TX1550nm, RX1310nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
Moxa Compatible Single-mode 40km Bi-Di SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Liverage
F433I17431-D
 
52,00   pcs.
F433I17431-D - 1.25 Gbit/s 10km SM Bi-Di SFP TX1310nm, RX 1550nm
Liverage SFP Transceiver Single-mode Bi-Di for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, STM-1, OC-12, or 1G Fibre Channel
Liverage
F433S17415-D
 
64,90   pcs.
F433S17415-D - 1.25 Gbit/s 10km SM Bi-Di SFP TX1550nm, RX 1310nm
Liverage SFP Transceiver Single-mode Bi-Di for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, STM-1, OC-12, or 1G Fibre Channel
Cisco
GLC-2BX-D-10
 
129,00   pcs.
GLC-2BX-D-10 OEM 2 Channel Bi-Di SM 10km TX1490nm, RX1310nm cSFP Transceiver, 0-70°C
Cisco Compatible 2-Channel Single-mode 10km Bi-Di SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Cisco
GLC-2BX-U-10
 
109,00   pcs.
GLC-2BX-U-10 OEM 2 Channel compact Bi-Di SM 10km TX1310nm, RX1490nm cSFP Transceiver, 0-70°C
Cisco Compatible 2-Channel Single-mode 10km Bi-Di SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Cisco
GLC-BX-D-10
 
42,90   pcs.
GLC-BX-D-10 OEM Bi-Di SM 10km TX1490nm, RX1310nm SFP Transceiver
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 10km Bi-Di SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Cisco
GLC-BX-U-10
 
32,90   pcs.
GLC-BX-U-10 OEM Bi-Di SM 10km TX1310nm, RX1490nm SFP Transceiver
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 10km Bi-Di SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Cisco
GLC-BX-D-40
 
65,90   pcs.
GLC-BX-D-40 OEM Bi-Di SM 40km TX1490nm, RX1310nm SFP Transceiver
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 40km Bi-Di SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Cisco
GLC-BX-U-40
 
54,90   pcs.
GLC-BX-U-40 OEM Bi-Di SM 40km TX1310nm, RX1490nm SFP Transceiver
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 40km Bi-Di SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Cisco
GLC-BX-D-70
 
99,90   pcs.
GLC-BX-D-70 OEM Bi-Di SM 70km TX1550nm, RX1490nm SFP Transceiver
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 70km Bi-Di SFP Transceiver
Cisco
GLC-BX-U-70
 
94,90   pcs.
GLC-BX-U-70 OEM Bi-Di SM 70km TX1490nm, RX1550nm SFP Transceiver
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 70km Bi-Di SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
HP
J9142B / X122
 
42,90   pcs.
J9142B / X122 OEM Bi-Di SM 10km TX1490nm, RX1310nm SFP Transceiver
HP Compatible Single-mode 10km Bi-Di SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
HP
J9143B / X122
 
32,90   pcs.
J9143B / X122 OEM Bi-Di SM 10km TX1310nm, RX1490nm SFP Transceiver
HP Compatible Single-mode 10km Bi-Di SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
HP / H3C
JD098B / X120
 
32,90   pcs.
JD098B / X120 OEM Bi-Di SM 10km TX1310nm, RX1490nm SFP Transceiver
HP / H3C Compatible Single-mode 10km Bi-Di SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
HP / H3C
JD099B / X120
 
42,90   pcs.
JD099B / X120 OEM Bi-Di SM 10km TX1490nm, RX1310nm SFP Transceiver
HP / H3C Compatible Single-mode 10km Bi-Di SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Juniper EX series
SFP-GE10KT13R14
 
32,90   pcs.
SFP-GE10KT13R14 OEM Bi-Di SM 10km TX1310nm, RX1490nm SFP Transceiver
Juniper EX series Compatible Single-mode 10km Bi-Di SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Juniper EX series
SFP-GE10KT14R13
 
42,90   pcs.
SFP-GE10KT14R13 OEM Bi-Di SM 10km TX1490nm, RX1310nm SFP Transceiver
Juniper EX series Compatible Single-mode 10km Bi-Di SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Planet
MGB-TLA10
 
45,90   pcs.
MGB-TLA10 OEM Bi-Di SM 10km TX1310nm, RX1550nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
Planet Compatible Single-mode 10km Bi-Di SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Planet
MGB-TLB10
 
65,90   pcs.
MGB-TLB10 OEM Bi-Di SM 10km TX1550nm, RX1310nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
Planet Compatible Single-mode 10km Bi-Di SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Planet
MGB-TLA20
 
49,90   pcs.
MGB-TLA20 OEM Bi-Di SM 20km TX1310nm, RX1550nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
Planet Compatible Single-mode 20km Bi-Di SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Planet
MGB-TLB20
 
69,90   pcs.
MGB-TLB20 OEM Bi-Di SM 20km TX1550nm, RX1310nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
Planet Compatible Single-mode 20km Bi-Di SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Planet
MGB-TLA40
 
69,90   pcs.
MGB-TLA40 OEM Bi-Di SM 40km TX1310nm, RX1550nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
Planet Compatible Single-mode 40km Bi-Di SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Planet
MGB-TLB40
 
89,90   pcs.
MGB-TLB40 OEM Bi-Di SM 40km TX1550nm, RX1310nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
Planet Compatible Single-mode 40km Bi-Di SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Planet
MGB-TLA60
 
105,90   pcs.
MGB-TLA60 OEM Bi-Di SM 60km TX1310nm, RX1550nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
Planet Compatible Single-mode 60km Bi-Di SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Planet
MGB-TLB60
 
115,90   pcs.
MGB-TLB60 OEM Bi-Di SM 60km TX1550nm, RX1310nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
Planet Compatible Single-mode 60km Bi-Di SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceive6
SFP Single-Mode CWDM
Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Modules (Mini-GBICs) with CWDM wavelengths for use in single-mode cabling.
Liverage
F413L174xx-D
F413L174xx-D - 1.25 Gbit/s up to 100km SM CWDM SFP Transceiver
Liverage CWDM SFP Transceiver Single-mode for up to 1Gbps Fibre Channel for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, OC-12, or 1G Fibre Channel
Liverage
F413S174xx-D
F413S174xx-D - 1.25 Gbit/s up to 40km SM CWDM SFP Transceiver
Liverage CWDM SFP Transceiver Single-mode for up to 1Gbps Fibre Channel for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, OC-12, or 1G Fibre Channel
Liverage
F416S174xx-D
F416S174xx-D - 4.25 Gbit/s 30km SM CWDM SFP Transceiver
Liverage CWDM SFP Transceiver Single-mode for up to 2Gbps Fibre Channel for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, OC-12, OC-48 or 1G / 2G / 4G Fibre Channel
Liverage
F419L174xx-D
F419L174xx-D - 2.7 Gbit/s up to 80km SM CWDM SFP Transceiver
Liverage CWDM SFP Transceiver Single-mode for up to 2Gbps Fibre Channel for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, OC-12, OC-48 or 1G / 2G Fibre Channel
Liverage
F419S174xx-D
F419S174xx-D - 2.7 Gbit/s up to 40km SM CWDM SFP Transceiver
Liverage CWDM SFP Transceiver Single-mode for up to 2Gbps Fibre Channel for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, OC-12, OC-48 or 1G / 2G Fibre Channel
Cisco
CWDM-SFP
CWDM-SFP OEM 1.25 Gbit/s up to 80km SM CWDM SFP Transceiver, 24dB
Cisco CWDM-SFP-XXXX compatible 60-80km Single-mode CWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco
CWDM-SFP
CWDM-SFP OEM 1.25Gbit/s up to 120km SM CWDM SFP Transceiver, 32dB
Cisco CWDM-SFP-XXXX compatible up to 120km Single-mode CWDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco
CWDM-SFP
CWDM-SFP OEM 1.25Gbit/s up to 160km SM CWDM SFP Transceiver, 36dB
Cisco CWDM-SFP-XXXX compatible up to 160km Single-mode CWDM SFP Transceiver
HP
CWDM-SFP
CWDM-SFP OEM 1.25Gbit/s up to 80km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module, 24dB
HP compatible 60-80km Single-mode CWDM SFP Transceiver
Juniper
EX-SFP-GE80KCW
EX-SFP-GE80KCW OEM 1.25Gbit/s up to 80km SM CWDM Transceiver, 24dB
Juniper compatible 80km Single-mode CWDM SFP Transceiver
All prices in EUR plus V.A.T.
When ordering, additional postage and payment costs may apply.


How can I receive a written quotation?

Dear Customer,

Our shop informs you online in detail about the prices, discounts and delivery conditions of all goods offered by us.

However, if you need a written, formal offer for operational reasons, then you should do the following in order to receive a correct and complete offer from us as soon as possible:

Put the required amount of the goods that you want to receive an offer for into the shopping cart and proceed with "Buy now".
If you already have a customer account, please log in now.
Otherwise, please create a customer registration, so that the correct address will be stored in preparation for the offer.

In the next step you will come to the page Shipping Method and Payment Method.

Here you select the desired delivery and payment method, as if you are preparing an order.
You may have your own reference or project number, which should appear on the offer, then you can enter it in the appropriate field.
Or perhaps you want to give us more relevant information in the field "Your additional message to us".

Then select "Next".

Once on the page Your Order Summary, click on  "No, I require a written quotation first"



On the next page Your Offer Request you can check your request for an offer again.

By clicking on "Request an offer" now, you will timely receive your comprehensive offer from us.




In this way, we can provide you with a detailed and error-free quote as quickly as possible, avoiding unnecessary queries.