You are here:
SFP+ Single-mode 1310nm

SFP+ Single-mode 1310nm

Small Form-factor Pluggable SFP+ modules with 1310nm for use with single-mode cabling
Products in this Category:  
ALLNET
ALL4758
 
59,00   pcs.
ALL4758 OEM 10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
ALLNET Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Dell
407-BBOP
 
59,00   pcs.
407-BBOP OEM 10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver
Dell Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
HP
JL439A
 
59,00   pcs.
JL439A OEM 10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
HP Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Moxa
SFP-10GLRLC
 
59,00   pcs.
SFP-10GLRLC OEM 10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Moxa Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Palo Alto
PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR
 
59,00   pcs.
PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR OEM 10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Palo Alto Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Finisar
FTLX1475D3BCL
 
130,00   pcs.
FTLX1475D3BCL - 10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar SFP+ Transceiver Single-mode 1310nm for 10Gb/s Ethernet
Finisar
FTLX1475D3BCV
 
149,00   pcs.
FTLX1475D3BCV - 1/10 Gbit/s Dual-Rate SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar SFP+ Transceiver Single-mode 1310nm for 1/10G Dual-rate Ethernet
Finisar
FTLF1428P2BNV
 
321,00   pcs.
FTLF1428P2BNV - 8.5 Gbit/s Fibre Channel SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 8G Fibre Channel
Alcatel-Lucent
SFP-10G-LR
 
59,00   pcs.
SFP-10G-LR OEM 10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Arista
SFP-10G-LR
 
59,00   pcs.
SFP-10G-LR OEM 10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Arista Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Allied Telesis
AT-SP10LR
 
59,00   pcs.
AT-SP10LR OEM 10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Allied Telesis Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Avaya
AA1403011-E6
 
59,00   pcs.
AA1403011-E6 OEM 10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Avaya Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Broadcom
SFP-10G-LR
 
59,00   pcs.
SFP-10G-LR OEM 10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver, up to 10km
Broadcom Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Brocade/Foundry
10G-SFPP-LR
 
69,00   pcs.
10G-SFPP-LR OEM 10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Brocade/Foundry Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Brocade
XBR-000153 / 57-1000027-01
 
69,00   pcs.
XBR-000153 / 57-1000027-01 OEM 8.5 Gbit/s Fibre Channel SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Brocade Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 8G Fibre Channel
Brocade
XBR-000198 / 57-0000089-01
 
229,00   pcs.
XBR-000198 / 57-0000089-01 OEM 16 Gbit/s Fibre Channel SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Brocade Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 4G / 8G / 14.025G Fibre Channel
Cisco
DS-SFP-FC16G-LW
 
229,00   pcs.
DS-SFP-FC16G-LW OEM 16 Gbit/s Fibre Channel SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 4G / 8G / 14.025G Fibre Channel
Cisco
SFP-10G-LR
 
59,00   pcs.
SFP-10G-LR OEM 10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Cisco Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
D-Link
DEM-432XT-DD
 
59,00   pcs.
DEM-432XT-DD OEM 10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
D-Link Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Enterasys
10GB-LR-SFPP
 
59,00   pcs.
10GB-LR-SFPP OEM 10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Enterasys Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Extreme
10302
 
59,00   pcs.
10302 OEM 10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Extreme Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Fortinet
FG-TRAN-SFP+LR
 
59,00   pcs.
FG-TRAN-SFP+LR OEM 10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Fortinet Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Dell/Force10
GP-10GSFP-1L
 
59,00   pcs.
GP-10GSFP-1L OEM 10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Dell/Force10 Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
HP
AJ717A
 
69,00   pcs.
AJ717A OEM 8,5Gbit/s Fibre Channel SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
HP Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 2G / 4G / 8G Fibre Channel
HP
J9151A / X132
 
59,00   pcs.
J9151A / X132 OEM 10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
HP Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
HP
JD094B / X130
 
59,00   pcs.
JD094B / X130 OEM 10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
HP Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
HP
QK725A
 
229,00   pcs.
QK725A OEM 16 Gbit/s Fibre Channel SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
HP Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 4G / 8G / 14.025G Fibre Channel
Huawei
OSX010000
 
59,00   pcs.
OSX010000 OEM 10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Huawei Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
IBM
90Y9412
 
59,00   pcs.
90Y9412 OEM 10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
IBM Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Intel
E10GSFPLR
 
59,00   pcs.
E10GSFPLR OEM 10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Intel Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Juniper
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
 
59,00   pcs.
EX-SFP-10GE-LR OEM 10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Juniper Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Juniper
QFX-SFP-10GE-LR
 
59,00   pcs.
QFX-SFP-10GE-LR OEM 10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Juniper Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Mellanox
MFM1T02A-LR
 
59,00   pcs.
MFM1T02A-LR OEM 10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Mellanox Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Netgear
AXM762
 
59,00   pcs.
AXM762 OEM 10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Netgear Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Planet
MTB-TLR
 
97,00   pcs.
MTB-TLR OEM 10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
Planet Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
QLogic
SFP-10G-LR
 
59,00   pcs.
SFP-10G-LR OEM 10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver, up to 10km
QLogic Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
QLogic
SFP-8G-LR
 
69,00   pcs.
SFP-8G-LR OEM 8.5 Gbit/s Fibre Channel SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
QLogic Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 8G Fibre Channel
ZyXEL
SFP10G-LR
 
59,00   pcs.
SFP10G-LR OEM 10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
ZyXEL Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
All prices in EUR plus V.A.T.
When ordering, additional postage and payment costs may apply.


How can I receive a written quotation?

Dear Customer,

Our shop informs you online in detail about the prices, discounts and delivery conditions of all goods offered by us.

However, if you need a written, formal offer for operational reasons, then you should do the following in order to receive a correct and complete offer from us as soon as possible:

Put the required amount of the goods that you want to receive an offer for into the shopping cart and proceed with "Buy now".
If you already have a customer account, please log in now.
Otherwise, please create a customer registration, so that the correct address will be stored in preparation for the offer.

In the next step you will come to the page Shipping Method and Payment Method.

Here you select the desired delivery and payment method, as if you are preparing an order.
You may have your own reference or project number, which should appear on the offer, then you can enter it in the appropriate field.
Or perhaps you want to give us more relevant information in the field "Your additional message to us".

Then select "Next".

Once on the page Your Order Summary, click on  "No, I require a written quotation first"



On the next page Your Offer Request you can check your request for an offer again.

By clicking on "Request an offer" now, you will timely receive your comprehensive offer from us.




In this way, we can provide you with a detailed and error-free quote as quickly as possible, avoiding unnecessary queries.