Sitemap

On this page you can find a summary of all products offered on our site.

Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Patch cables Single-Mode OS2

Single-Mode Duplex

SM Standard Patch Cables

FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, LC/PC-LC/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCA-LCA   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, LC/APC-LC/APC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, SC/PC-SC/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-SCA-SCA   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, SC/APC-SC/APC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-FCU-FCU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, FC/PC-FC/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-STU-STU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, ST/PC-ST/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-E2A-E2A   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, E2000/APC-E2000/APC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-DNU-DNU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, DIN/PC-DIN/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-MTU-MTU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-MUU-MUU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, MU/PC-MU/PC

SM Adapter Patch Cables

FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-LCA   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, LC/PC-LC/APC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, LC/PC-SC/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCA-SCU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, LC/APC-SC/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-SCA   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, LC/PC-SC/APC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCA-SCA   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, LC/APC-SC/APC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-FCU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, LC/PC-FC/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-FCA   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, LC/PC-FC/APC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-STU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, LC/PC-ST/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-E2A   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, LC/PC-E2000/APC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCA-E2A   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, LC/APC-E2000/APC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-DNU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, LC/PC-DIN/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-MTU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, LC/PC-MTRJ/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-MUU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, LC/PC-MU/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-SCU-SCA   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, SC/PC-SC/APC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-SCU-FCU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, SC/PC-FC/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-SCU-STU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, SC/PC-ST/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-SCU-E2A   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, SC/PC-E2000/APC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-SCA-E2A   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, SC/APC-E2000/APC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-SCU-DNU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, SC/PC-DIN/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-SCU-MTU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, SC/PC-MTRJ/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-FCU-STU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, FC/PC-ST/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-FCU-E2A   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, FC/PC-E2000/APC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-STU-E2A   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, ST/PC-E2000/APC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-STU-DNU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, ST/PC-DIN/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-MUU-E2A   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, MU/PC-E2000/APC

Single-Mode Simplex

SM Standard Patch Cables S

FOPC-F2-S9-SX-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, LC/PC-LC/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-LCA-LCA   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, LC/APC-LC/APC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, SC/PC-SC/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-SCA-SCA   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, SC/APC-SC/APC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-FCU-FCU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, FC/PC-FC/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-STU-STU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, ST/PC-ST/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-E2A-E2A   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, E2000/APC-E2000/APC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-E2U-E2U   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, E2000/PC-E2000/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-DNU-DNU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, DIN/PC-DIN/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-MUU-MUU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, MU/PC-MU/PC

SM Adapter Patch Cables S

FOPC-F2-S9-SX-LCU-LCA   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, LC/PC-LC/APC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-LCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, LC/PC-SC/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-LCU-SCA   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, LC/PC-SC/APC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-LCA-SCU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, LC/APC-SC/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-LCA-SCA   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, LC/APC-SC/APC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-LCU-FCU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, LC/PC-FC/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-LCU-FCA   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, LC/PC-FC/APC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-LCU-STU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, LC/PC-ST/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-LCU-E2A   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, LC/PC-E2000/APC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-LCU-E2U   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, LC/PC-E2000/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-LCA-E2A   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, LC/APC-E2000/APC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-LCU-DNU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, LC/PC-DIN/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-LCU-MUU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, LC/PC-MU/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-SCU-SCA   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, SC/PC-SC/APC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-SCU-FCU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, SC/PC-FC/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-SCU-STU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, SC/PC-ST/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-SCU-E2A   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, SC/PC-E2000/APC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-SCU-E2U   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, SC/PC-E2000/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-SCA-E2A   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, SC/APC-E2000/APC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-SCU-DNU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, SC/PC-DIN/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-FCU-STU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, FC/PC-ST/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-FCU-E2A   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, FC/PC-E2000/APC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-FCA-E2A   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, FC/APC-E2000/APC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-STU-E2A   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, ST/PC-E2000/APC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-STU-DNU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, ST/PC-DIN/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-E2A-E2U   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, E2000/APC-E2000/PC
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-DNU-E2A   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, DIN/PC-E2000/APC

Single-Mode Duplex Low-IL

FQPC-F2-S9-DX-E2A-E2A   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low-IL Single-mode, Duplex, E2000/APC-E2000/APC
FQPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-E2A   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low-IL Single-mode, Duplex LC/PC-E2000/APC
FQPC-F2-S9-DX-LCA-E2A   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low-IL Single-mode, Duplex, LC/APC-E2000/APC
FQPC-F2-S9-DX-SCU-E2A   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low-IL Single-mode, Duplex, SC/PC-E2000/APC
FQPC-F2-S9-DX-SCA-E2A   Fiber Optic Patch Low-IL Cable Single-mode, Duplex, SC/APC-E2000/APC

Single-Mode Simplex Low-IL

FQPC-F2-S9-SX-E2A-E2A   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low-IL Single-mode, Simplex, E2000/APC-E2000/APC
FQPC-F2-S9-SX-LCU-E2A   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low-IL Single-mode, Simplex, LC/PC-E2000/APC
FQPC-F2-S9-SX-LCA-E2A   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low-IL Single-mode, Simplex, LC/APC-E2000/APC
FQPC-F2-S9-SX-SCU-E2A   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low-IL Single-mode, Simplex, SC/PC-E2000/APC
FQPC-F2-S9-SX-SCA-E2A   Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low-IL Single-mode, Simplex, SC/APC-E2000/APC

Patch Cables Multi-Mode OM2

Multi-Mode Duplex OM2

OM2 Standard Patch Cables

FOPC-F2-M5-DX-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC-LC/PC
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC-SC/PC
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-FCU-FCU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, FC/PC-FC/PC
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-STU-STU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, ST/PC-ST/PC
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-MTU-MTU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC

OM2 Adapter Patch Cables

FOPC-F2-M5-DX-LCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC-SC/PC
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-LCU-FCU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC-FC/PC
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-LCU-STU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC-ST/PC
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-LCU-MTU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC-MTRJ/PC
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-SCU-FCU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC-FC/PC
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-SCU-STU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC-ST/PC
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-SCU-MTU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC-MTRJ/PC
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-FCU-STU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, FC/PC-ST/PC

OM2 ModeConditioning Cables

FOMC-F2-M5-DX-LCU-LCU   Mode Conditioning Cable OM2, Duplex, 50/125µm, LC/PC-LC/PC
FOMC-F2-M5-DX-LCU-SCU   Mode Conditioning Cable OM2, Duplex, 50/125µm, LC/PC-SC/PC
FOMC-F2-M5-DX-SCU-LCU   Mode Conditioning Cable OM2, Duplex, 50/125µm, SC/PC-LC/PC
FOMC-F2-M5-DX-SCU-SCU   Mode Conditioning Cable OM2, Duplex, 50/125µm, SC/PC-SC/PC

Multi-Mode Simplex OM2

Patch Cables Multi-Mode OM3

Multi-Mode Duplex OM3

OM3 Standard Patch Cables

FOPC-F2-O3-DX-LCU-LCU   FO Patch Cable OM3 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC-LC/PC
FOPC-F2-O3-DX-SCU-SCU   FO Patch Cable OM3 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC-SC/PC
FOPC-F2-O3-DX-FCU-FCU   FO Patch Cable OM3 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, FC/PC-FC/PC
FOPC-F2-O3-DX-STU-STU   FO Patch Cable OM3 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, ST/PC-ST/PC

OM3 Adapter Patch Cables

FOPC-F2-O3-DX-LCU-SCU   FO Patch Cable OM3 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC-SC/PC
FOPC-F2-O3-DX-LCU-FCU   FO Patch Cable OM3 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC-FC/PC
FOPC-F2-O3-DX-LCU-STU   Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC-ST/PC
FOPC-F2-O3-DX-SCU-FCU   FO Patch Cable OM3 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC-FC/PC
FOPC-F2-O3-DX-SCU-STU   FO Patch Cable OM3 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC-ST/PC
FOPC-F2-O3-DX-FCU-STU   FO Patch Cable OM3 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, FC/PC-ST/PC

Patch Cables Multi-Mode OM4

Patch Cables Multi-Mode OM5

Optical Installation Cables

Indoor Installation Cables

Indoor Cable Single-Mode

FOIC-F2-S9-4BI-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Single-mode, 4-Core, LC/PC-LC/PC with Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-S9-4BI-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Single-mode, 4-Core, SC/PC-SC/PC with Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-S9-8BI-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Single-mode, 8-Core, LC/PC-LC/PC with Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-S9-8BI-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Single-mode, 8-Core, SC/PC-SC/PC with Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-S9-12BI-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Single-mode, 12-Core, LC/PC-LC/PC with Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-S9-12BI-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Single-mode, 12-Core, SC/PC-SC/PC with Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-S9-24BI-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Single-mode, 24-Core, LC/PC-LC/PC with Protection and Pulling-Eyes

Indoor Cable Multi-Mode OM2

FOIC-F2-M5-4BI-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM2 Multi-mode, 4-Core, LC/PC-LC/PC with Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-M5-4BI-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM2 Multi-mode, 4-Core, SC/PC-SC/PC with Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-M5-8BI-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM2 Multi-mode, 8-Core, LC/PC-LC/PC with Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-M5-8BI-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM2 Multi-mode, 8-Core, SC/PC-SC/PC with Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-M5-12BI-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM2 Multi-mode, 12-Core, LC/PC-LC/PC with Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-M5-12BI-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM2 Multi-mode, 12-Core,SC/PC-SC/PC with Protection and Pulling-Eyes

Indoor Cable Multi-Mode OM3

FOIC-F2-O3-4BI-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM3 Multi-mode, 4-Core, LC/PC-LC/PC with Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-O3-4BI-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM3 Multi-mode, 4-Core, SC/PC-SC/PC with Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-O3-8BI-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM3 Multi-mode, 8-Core, LC/PC-LC/PC with Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-O3-8BI-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM3 Multi-mode, 8-Core, SC/PC-SC/PC with Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-O3-12BI-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM3 Multi-mode, 12-Core, LC/PC-LC/PC with Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-O3-12BI-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM3 Multi-mode, 12-Core, SC/PC-SC/PC with Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-O3-24BI-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM3 Multi-mode, 24-Core, LC/PC-LC/PC with Protection and Pulling-Eyes

Indoor Cable Multi-Mode OM4

FOIC-F2-O4-4BI-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM4 Multi-mode, 4-Core, LC/PC-LC/PC with Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-O4-4BI-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM4 Multi-mode, 4-Core, SC/PC-SC/PC with Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-O4-8BI-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM4 Multi-mode, 8-Core, LC/PC-LC/PC with Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-O4-8BI-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM4 Multi-mode, 8-Core, SC/PC-SC/PC with Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-O4-12BI-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM4 Multi-mode, 12-Core, LC/PC-LC/PC with Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-O4-12BI-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM4 Multi-mode, 12-Core, SC/PC-SC/PC with Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-O4-24BI-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM4 Multi-mode, 24-Core, LC/PC-LC/PC with Protection and Pulling-Eyes

Outdoor Installation Cables

Outdoor Cable Single-mode

FOIC-F2-S9-4LO-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Single-mode, 4-Core, LC/PC with Rodent Protection, Protection Tube and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-S9-4LO-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Single-mode, 4-Core SC/PC with Rodent Protection, Protection Tube and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-S9-8LO-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Single-mode, 8-Core, LC/PC with Rodent Protection, Protection Tube and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-S9-8LO-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Single-mode, 8-Core, SC/PC with Rodent Protection, Protection Tube and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-S9-12LO-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Single-mode, 12-Core, LC/PC with Rodent Protection, Protection Tube and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-S9-12LO-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Single-mode, 12-Core, SC/PC with Rodent Protection, Protection Tube and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-S9-24LO-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Single-mode, 24-Core, LC/PC with Rodent Protection, Protection Tube and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-S9-24LO-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Single-mode, 24-Core, SC/PC with Rodent Protection, Protection Tube and Pulling-Eyes

Outdoor Cable Multimode OM2

FOIC-F2-M5-4LO-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM2 Multi-mode, 4-Core, LC/PC with Rodent Protection, Protection Tube and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-M5-4LO-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM2 Multi-mode, 4-Core, SC/PC with Rodent Protection, Protection Tube and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-M5-8LO-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM2 Multi-mode, 8-Core, LC/PC with Rodent Protection, Protection Tube and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-M5-8LO-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM2 Multi-mode, 8-Core, SC/PC with Rodent Protection, Protection Tube and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-M5-12LO-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM2 Multi-mode, 12-Core, LC/PC with Rodent Protection, Protection Tube and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-M5-12LO-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM2 Multi-mode, 12-Core, SC/PC with Rodent Protection, Protection Tube and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-M5-24LO-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM2 Multi-mode, 24-Core, LC/PC with Rodent Protection, Protection Tube and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-M5-24LO-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable OM2 Multi-mode, 24-Core, SC/PC with Rodent Protection, Protection Tube and Pulling-Eyes

Outdoor Cable Multimode OM3

FOIC-F2-O3-4LO-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Multi-mode OM3, 4-Core, LC/PC with Rodent Protection, Protection Tube and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-O3-4LO-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Multi-mode OM3, 4-Core, SC/PC with Rodent Protection, Protection Tube and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-O3-8LO-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Multi-mode OM3, 8-Core, LC/PC with Rodent Protection, Protection Tube and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-O3-8LO-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Multi-mode OM3, 8-Core, SC/PC with Rodent Protection, Protection Tube and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-O3-12LO-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Multi-mode OM3, 12-Core, LC/PC with Rodent Protection, Protection Tube and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-O3-12LO-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Multi-mode OM3, 12-Core, SC/PC with Rodent Protection, Protection Tube and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-O3-24LO-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Multi-mode OM3, 24-Core, LC/PC with Rodent Protection, Protection Tube and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-O3-24LO-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Multi-mode OM3, 24-Core, SC/PC with Rodent Protection, Protection Tube and Pulling-Eyes

Outdoor Cable Multimode OM4

FOIC-F2-O4-4LO-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Multi-mode OM4, 4-Core, LC/PC with Rodent Protection, Protection Tube and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-O4-4LO-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Multi-mode OM4, 4-Core, SC/PC with Rodent Protection, Protection Tube and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-O4-8LO-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Multi-mode OM4, 8-Core, LC/PC with Rodent Protection, Protection Tube and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-O4-8LO-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Multi-mode OM4, 8-Core, SC/PC with Rodent Protection, Protection Tube and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-O4-12LO-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Multi-mode OM4, 12-Core, LC/PC with Rodent Protection, Protection Tube and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-O4-12LO-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Multi-mode OM4, 12-Core, SC/PC with Rodent Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-O4-24LO-LCU-LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Multi-mode OM4, 24-Core, LC/PC with Rodent Protection, Protection Tube and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-F2-O4-24LO-SCU-SCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Multi-mode OM4, 24-Core, SC/PC with Rodent Protection and Pulling-Eyes

Optical MTP/MPO Equipment

MTP/MPO Trunk Cables

MTP/MPO Trunk Cables OM3

MTP/MPO Trunk-Kabel OM4

MTP/MPO Fan-Out Cables

MTP/MPO Installation Cables

MTP Installation Cables OM3

MTP Installation Cable OM3 Pol. B

FOIC-O3-12LO-MTF-PB-MTF   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Trunk Multi-mode OM3, 12 Fibers, MTP(female) - MTP(female), Polarity Type B, with Rodent Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-O3-12LO-MTM-PB-MTM   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Trunk Multi-mode OM3, 12 Fibers, MTP(male) - MTP(male), Polarity Type B, with Rodent Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-O3-12LO-MTF-PB-MTM   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Trunk Multi-mode OM3, 12 Fibers, MTP(female) - MTP(male), Polarity Type B, with Rodent Protection and Pulling-Eyes

MTP Installation Cable OM3 Pol. A

FOIC-O3-12LO-MTF-PA-MTF   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Trunk Multi-mode OM3, 12 Fibers, MTP(female) - MTP(female), Polarity Type A, with Rodent Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-O3-12LO-MTM-PA-MTM   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Trunk Multi-mode OM3, 12 Fibers, MTP(male) - MTP(male), Polarity Type A, with Rodent Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-O3-12LO-MTF-PA-MTM   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Trunk Multi-mode OM3, 12 Fibers, MTP(female) - MTP(male), Polarity Type A, with Rodent Protection and Pulling-Eyes

MTP Installation Cables OM3 Fan

FOIC-O3-8LO-MTF-DX-4LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Fanout Multi-mode OM3, 8-Core, MTP(female) - 4x LC/PC duplex, with Rodent Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-O3-8LO-MTM-DX-4LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Fanout Multi-mode OM3, 8-Core, MTP(male) - 4x LC/PC duplex, with Rodent Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-O3-12LO-MTF-SX-12LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Fanout Multi-mode OM3, 12-Core, MTP(female) - 12x LC/PC simplex, with Rodent Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-O3-12LO-MTM-SX-12LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Fanout Multi-mode OM3, 12-Core, MTP(male) - 12x LC/PC simplex, with Rodent Protection and Pulling-Eyes

MTP Installation Cables OM4

MTP Installation Cable OM4 Pol. B

FOIC-O4-12LO-MTF-PB-MTF   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Trunk Multi-mode OM4, 12 Fibers, MTP(female) - MTP(female), Polarity Type B, with Rodent Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-O4-12LO-MTM-PB-MTM   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Trunk Multi-mode OM4, 12 Fibers, MTP(male) - MTP(male), Polarity Type B, with Rodent Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-O4-12LO-MTF-PB-MTM   Fiber Optic Installation Trunk Cable Multi-mode OM4, 12 Fibers, MTP(female) - MTP(male), Polarity Type B, with Rodent Protection and Pulling-Eyes

MTP Installation Cable OM4 Pol. A

FOIC-O4-12LO-MTF-PA-MTF   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Trunk Multi-mode OM4, 12 Fibers, MTP(female) - MTP(female), Polarity Type A, with Rodent Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-O4-12LO-MTM-PA-MTM   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Trunk Multi-mode OM4, 12 Fibers, MTP(male) - MTP(male), Polarity Type A, with Rodent Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-O4-12LO-MTF-PA-MTM   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Trunk Multi-mode OM4, 12 Fibers, MTP(female) - MTP(male), Polarity Type A, with Rodent Protection and Pulling-Eyes

MTP Installation Cables OM4 Fan

FOIC-O4-8LO-MTF-DX-4LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Fanout Multi-mode OM4, 8-Core, MTP(female) - 4x LC/PC duplex, with Rodent Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-O4-8LO-MTM-DX-4LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Fanout Multi-mode OM4, 8-Core, MTP(male) - 4x LC/PC duplex, with Rodent Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-O4-12LO-MTF-SX-12LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Fanout Multi-mode OM4, 12-Core, MTP(female) - 12x LC/PC simplex, with Rodent Protection and Pulling-Eyes
FOIC-O4-12LO-MTM-SX-12LCU   Fiber Optic Installation Cable Fanout Multi-mode OM4, 12-Core, MTP(male) - 12x LC/PC simplex, with Rodent Protection and Pulling-Eyes

MTP/MPO Adaptors

FOAD-F2-UNI-SX-MTP-KUU-MTP   Fiber Adaptor MTP/MPO, OS2/OM2/OM3/OM4, Simplex
FOAD-F2-UNI-SX-MTP-KUD-MTP   Fiber Adaptor MTP/MPO, OS2/OM2, Simplex
FOAD-F2-OM3-SX-MTP-KUD-MTP   Fiber Adaptor MTP/MPO, OM3, Simplex
FOAD-F2-OM4-SX-MTP-KUD-MTP   Fiber Adaptor MTP/MPO, OM4, Simplex

Fiber Optic Pigtails

Pigtais Single-Mode OS2

Pigtails single OS2

FOPT-F2-S9-SX-LCU-010   Fiber Pigtail, OS2 9/125µm, LC/PC, yellow 1m
FOPT-F2-S9-SX-LCU-020   Fiber Pigtail, OS2 9/125µm, LC/PC, yellow 2m
FOPT-F2-S9-SX-LCA-010   Fiber Pigtail, OS2 9/125µm, LC/APC, yellow 1m
FOPT-F2-S9-SX-LCA-020   Fiber Pigtail, OS2 9/125µm, LC/APC, yellow 2m
FOPT-F2-S9-SX-SCU-010   Fiber Pigtail, OS2 9/125µm, SC/PC, yellow 1m
FOPT-F2-S9-SX-SCU-020   Fiber Pigtail, OS2 9/125µm, SC/PC, yellow 2m
FOPT-F2-S9-SX-SCA-010   Fiber Pigtail, OS2 9/125µm, SC/APC, yellow 1m
FOPT-F2-S9-SX-SCA-020   Fiber Pigtail, OS2 9/125µm, SC/APC, yellow 2m
FOPT-F2-S9-SX-E2A-010-RM   Fiber Pigtail, OS2 9/125µm, E2000/APC, yellow 1m
FOPT-F2-S9-SX-E2A-020-RM   Fiber Pigtail, OS2 9/125µm, E2000/APC, yellow 2m

Pigtail Sets OS2

FOPT-F2-S9-12SX-LCU-010   Fiber Pigtail Set, OS2 9/125µm, LC/PC, 12 pcs. multicolor, 1m
FOPT-F2-S9-12SX-LCU-020   Fiber Pigtail Set, OS2 9/125µm, LC/PC, 12 pcs. multicolor, 2m
FOPT-F2-S9-12SX-LCA-010   Fiber Pigtail Set, OS2 9/125µm, LC/APC, 12 pcs. multicolor, 1m
FOPT-F2-S9-12SX-LCA-020   Fiber Pigtail Set, OS2 9/125µm, LC/APC, 12 pcs. multicolor, 2m
FOPT-F2-S9-12SX-SCU-010   Fiber Pigtail Set, OS2 9/125µm, SC/PC, 12 pcs. multicolor, 1m
FOPT-F2-S9-12SX-SCU-020   Fiber Pigtail Set, OS2 9/125µm, SC/PC, 12 pcs. multicolor, 2m
FOPT-F2-S9-12SX-SCA-010   Fiber Pigtail Set, OS2 9/125µm, SC/APC, 12 pcs. multicolor, 1m
FOPT-F2-S9-12SX-SCA-020   Fiber Pigtail Set, OS2 9/125µm, SC/APC, 12 pcs. multicolor, 2m
FOPT-F2-S9-12SX-E2A-010-RM   Fiber Pigtail Set, OS2 9/125µm, E2000/APC, 12 pcs. multicolor, 1m
FOPT-F2-S9-12SX-E2A-020-RM   Fiber Pigtail Set, OS2 9/125µm, E2000/APC, 12 pcs. multicolor, 2m

Pigtails Multi-Mode OM2

Pigtails Multi-Mode OM3

Pigtails Multi-Mode OM4

Pigtails Multi-Mode OM5

Small Parts and Accessories

Fiber Optic Adaptors

Adaptors Singlemode 9µm

Single-mode 9µm Duplex

SM Standard Adaptors

SM Hybrid Adaptors

Single-mode 9µm Simplex

SM Standard Adaptors S

SM SX Female-Female

FOAD-F2-UNI-SX-MTP-KUU-MTP   Fiber Adaptor MTP/MPO, OS2/OM2/OM3/OM4, Simplex
FOAD-F2-UNI-SX-MTP-KUD-MTP   Fiber Adaptor MTP/MPO, OS2/OM2, Simplex
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-LCU-LCU   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC, Simplex, Single-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-LCA-LCA   Fiber Adaptor LC/APC, Simplex, Single-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-SCU-SCU   Fiber Adaptor SC/PC, Simplex, Single-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-SCA-SCA   Fiber Adaptor SC/APC, Simplex, Single-mode
FOAW-F2-SM-SX-SH-SCU-SCU   Fiber Adaptor SC/PC, Simplex, Single-mode with shutter for wall boxes
FOAW-F2-SM-SX-SH-SCA-SCA   Fiber Adaptor SC/APC, Simplex, Single-mode with shutter for wall boxes
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-MUU-MUU   Fiber Adaptor MU/PC, Simplex, Single-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-FCU-FCU   Fiber Adaptor FC/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-FL-SX-M-FCU-FCU   Fiber Adaptor FC/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode with metal flange
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-FCA-FCA   Fiber Adaptor FC/APC, Simplex, Single-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-STU-STU   Fiber Adaptor ST/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode
FOAD-RM-SM-SX-E2A-E2A   Fiber Adaptor E2000/APC, Simplex, Single-mode
FOAD-DI-SM-SX-E2A-E2A   Fiber Adaptor E2000/APC, Simplex, Single-mode
FOAD-RM-SM-SX-E2U-E2U   Fiber Adaptor E2000/PC, Simplex, Single-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-DNU-DNU   Fiber Adaptor DIN/PC, Simplex, Single-mode

SM Hybrid Adaptors S

SM SX Female-Female

FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-LCU-SCU   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC-SC/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-LCA-SCA   Fiber Adaptor LC/APC-SC/APC, Simplex, Single-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-LCU-STU   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC-ST/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-LCU-FCU   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC-FC/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-SCU-STU   Fiber Adaptor SC/PC - ST/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-SCU-FCU   Fiber Adaptor SC/PC - FC/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-STU-SMAU   Fiber Adaptor ST/PC - FSMA/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-FCU-STU   Fiber Adaptor FC/PC-ST/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-G-FCU-STU   Fiber Adaptor FC/PC-ST/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode, threaded

SM SX Male-Female

FOAD-F2-SM-SX-LCUM-LCAF   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC male - LC/APC female, Simplex, Single-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-LCAM-LCUF   Fiber Adaptor LC/APC male - LC/PC female, Simplex, Single-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-SCUM-SCAF   Fiber Adaptor SC/PC male - SC/APC female, Simplex, Single-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-SCAM-SCUF   Fiber Adaptor SC/APC male - SC/PC female, Simplex, Single-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-FCUM-FCAF   Fiber Adaptor FC/PC male - FC/APC female, Simplex, Single-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-FCAM-FCUF   Fiber Adaptor FC/APC male - FC/PC female, Simplex, Single-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-LCUF-SCUM   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC female - SC/PC male, Simplex, Single-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-LCAF-SCAM   Fiber Adaptor LC/APC female - SC/APC male, Simplex, Single-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-LCUM-SCUF   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC male - SC/PC female, Simplex, Single-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-LCUF-STUM   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC female - ST/PC male, Simplex, Single-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-LCUM-STUF   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC male - ST/PC female, Simplex, Single-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-LCUM-FCUF   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC male - FC/PC female, Simplex, Single-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-LCUF-FCUM   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC female - FC/PC male, Simplex, Single-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-STUM-SCUF   Fiber Adaptor ST/PC male - SC/PC female, Simplex, Single-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-STUF-SCUM   Fiber Adaptor ST/PC female - SC/PC male, Simplex, Single-mode

Single-mode 9µm Quad

FOAD-F2-SM-QX-LCU-LCU   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC, Quad, Single-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-QX-LCA-LCA   Fiber Adaptor LC/APC, Quad, Single-mode

Adaptors Multimode 50µm

Multi-mode 50µm Duplex

MM Standard Adaptors

MM DX Female-Female

FOAD-F2-MM-DX-LCU-LCU   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC, Duplex, Multi-mode
FOAP-F2-MM-DX-LCU-LCU   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC, Duplex, Multi-mode for Patch Panels
FOAD-F2-OM3-DX-LCU-LCU   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC, Duplex, Multi-mode OM3
FOAP-F2-OM3-DX-LCU-LCU   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC, Duplex, OM3 for Patch Panels
FOAD-F2-OM4-DX-LCU-LCU   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC, Duplex, Multi-mode OM4
FOAP-F2-OM4-DX-LCU-LCU   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC, Duplex, OM4 for Patch Panels
FOAP-F2-OM5-DX-LCU-LCU   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC, Duplex, OM5 for Patch Panels
FOAD-F2-MM-DX-SCU-SCU   Fiber Adaptor SC/PC, Duplex, Multi-mode
FOAD-F2-OM3-DX-SCU-SCU   Fiber Adaptor SC/PC, Duplex, Multi-mode OM3
FOAD-F2-OM4-DX-SCU-SCU   Fiber Adaptor SC/PC, Duplex, Multi-mode OM4
FOAD-F2-SM-DX-M-STU-STU   Fiber Adaptor ST/PC-ST/PC, Duplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-DX-M-FCU-FCU   Fiber Adaptor FC/PC-FC/PC, Duplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode
FOAD-F2-MM-DX-MTU-MTU   Fiber Adaptor MTRJ/PC, Duplex, Multi-mode

MM Hybrid Adaptors

Multi-mode 50µm Simplex

MM Standard Adaptors S

MM SX Female-Female

FOAD-F2-MM-SX-LCU-LCU   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC, Simplex, Multi-mode
FOAD-F2-MM-SX-SCU-SCU   Fiber Adaptor SC/PC, Simplex, Multi-mode OM2
FOAD-F2-OM3-SX-SCU-SCU   Fiber Adaptor SC/PC, Simplex, Multi-mode OM3
FOAD-F2-OM4-SX-SCU-SCU   Fiber Adaptor SC/PC, Simplex, Multi-mode OM4
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-FCU-FCU   Fiber Adaptor FC/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-FL-SX-M-FCU-FCU   Fiber Adaptor FC/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode with metal flange
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-STU-STU   Fiber Adaptor ST/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode
FOAD-F2-UNI-SX-MTP-KUD-MTP   Fiber Adaptor MTP/MPO, OS2/OM2, Simplex
FOAD-F2-UNI-SX-MTP-KUU-MTP   Fiber Adaptor MTP/MPO, OS2/OM2/OM3/OM4, Simplex
FOAD-F2-OM3-SX-MTP-KUD-MTP   Fiber Adaptor MTP/MPO, OM3, Simplex
FOAD-F2-OM4-SX-MTP-KUD-MTP   Fiber Adaptor MTP/MPO, OM4, Simplex

MM Hybrid Adaptors S

MM SX Female-Female

FOAD-F2-MM-SX-LCUF-STUM   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC female - ST/PC male, Simplex, Multi-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-LCU-SCU   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC-SC/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-LCU-FCU   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC-FC/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-LCU-STU   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC-ST/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-SCU-FCU   Fiber Adaptor SC/PC - FC/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-SCU-STU   Fiber Adaptor SC/PC - ST/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-FCU-STU   Fiber Adaptor FC/PC-ST/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-G-FCU-STU   Fiber Adaptor FC/PC-ST/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode, threaded
FOAD-F2-SM-SX-M-STU-SMAU   Fiber Adaptor ST/PC - FSMA/PC, Simplex, Single-mode/Multi-mode

MM SX Male-Female

FOAD-F2-MM-SX-LCUM-FCUF   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC male - FC/PC female, Simplex, Multi-mode
FOAD-F2-MM-SX-LCUM-SCUF   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC male - SC/PC female, Simplex, Multi-mode
FOAD-F2-MM-SX-LCUM-STUF   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC male - ST/PC female, Simplex, Multi-mode
FOAD-F2-MM-SX-LCUF-SCUM   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC female - SC/PC male, Simplex, Multi-mode
FOAD-F2-MM-SX-LCUF-FCUM   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC female - FC/PC male, Simplex, Multi-mode
FOAD-F2-MM-SX-M-STUM-SCUF   Fiber Adaptor ST/PC male - SC/PC female, Simplex, Multi-mode
FOAD-F2-MM-SX-STUF-SCUM   Fiber Adaptor ST/PC female - SC/PC male, Simplex, Multi-mode

Multi-mode 50µm Quad

FOAD-F2-MM-QX-LCU-LCU   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC, Quad, Multi-mode
FOAD-F2-OM3-QX-LCU-LCU   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC, Quad, Multi-mode OM3
FOAD-F2-OM4-QX-LCU-LCU   Fiber Adaptor LC/PC, Quad, Multi-mode OM4

Fiber Optic Attenuators

Single-mode 9µm

FOAT-F2-S9-SX-LCU   Fiber Attenuator LC/PC Single-mode
FOAT-F2-S9-SX-LCA   Fiber Attenuator LC/APC Single-mode
FOAT-F2-S9-SX-SCU   Fiber Attenuator SC/PC Single-mode
FOAT-F2-S9-SX-SCA   Fiber Attenuator SC/APC Single-mode
FOAT-F2-S9-SX-STU   Fiber Attenuator ST/PC Single-mode
FOAT-F2-S9-SX-E2A   Fiber Attenuator E2000/APC Single-mode
FOAT-F2-S9-SX-E2U   Fiber Attenuator E2000/PC Single-mode
FOAT-F2-S9-LCU-VAR-0-15DB   variable Fiber Attenuator LC/PC 0-15dB Singelemode
FOAT-F2-S9-LCA-VAR-0-15DB   variable Fiber Attenuator LC/APC 0-15dB Singelemode
FOAT-F2-S9-SCU-VAR-1-30DB   variable Fiber Attenuator SC/PC 1-30dB Singelemode
FOAT-F2-S9-SCA-VAR-1-30DB   variable Fiber Attenuator SC/APC 1-30dB Singelemode

Multi-mode 50µm

FOAT-F2-M5-SX-LCU   Fiber Attenuator LC/PC Multi-mode
FOAT-F2-M5-SX-SCU   Fiber Attenuator SC/PC Multi-mode
FOAT-F2-M5-SX-STU   Fiber Attenuator ST/PC Multi-mode

Fiber Optic Dust Caps

FOCP-F2-SX-LC-M-20   Dust Caps for LC Cable Connector, 20pcs.
FOCP-F2-SX-LC-M-X-10   Dust Caps for LC Cable Connector, extra big, 10pcs.
FOCP-F2-SX-LC-M-UL-10   Dust Caps for LC Cable Connector, unlossable, 10pcs.
FOCP-F2-SX-LC-F-20   Dust Caps for LC Connector Jack, 20pcs.
FOCP-F2-SX-SC-M-20   Dust Caps for SC/ST/FC Cable Connector, 20pcs.
FOCP-F2-SX-SC-M-UL-10   Dust Caps unlossable for SC/ST/FC Cable Connector, 10pcs.
FOCP-F2-SX-SC-F-10   Dust Caps for SC Connector Jack, 10pcs.
FOCP-F2-DX-SC-F-10   Dust Caps for SC duplex Connector Jack, 10pcs.
FOCP-F2-SX-FC-F-10   Dust Caps for FC Connector Jack, 10pcs.
FOCP-F2-SX-ST-F-10   Dust Caps for ST Connector Jack, 10pcs.
FOCP-F2-SX-MTP-F-10   Dust Caps for MTP Connector Jack and QSFP+ SR, 10pcs.
FOCP-F2-SX-MTP-M-10   Dust Caps for MTP Connectors, 10pcs.
COCP-F2-RJ45-F-10   Dust Caps for RJ45 Connector Jack, with Handle, 10pcs.
FOCP-F2-COVER-2LC-1SC-10   Dust Covers for Patch Panel Adaptor Slots LC duplex / SC simplex, 10pcs.
FOCP-F2-COVER-4LC-2SC-10   Dust Covers for Patch Panel Adaptor Slots LC quad / SC duplex, 10pcs.
FOCP-F2-DX-SFP-F-A-10   Dust Caps for SFP/SFP+/XFP Modules, small, 10pcs.
FOCP-F2-DX-SFP-F-B-10   Dust Caps for SFP/SFP+/XFP Modules, with Handle, 10pcs.
FOCP-F2-DX-SFP-M-A-10   Dust Covers for unused SFP/SFP+ Slots, with Handle, 10pcs.
FOCP-F2-DX-QSFP-XFP-M-A-10   Dust Covers for unused QSFP and XFP Slots, with Handle, 10pcs.
FOCP-F2-SX-SFP-F-A-10   Dust Caps for SFP/SFP+/XFP BiDi Modules, small, 10pcs.

FO Dust Caps in Bulk Pack

FOCP-F2-SX-LC-M-100   Dust Caps for LC Cable Connector, 100pcs. Bulk Pack
FOCP-F2-SX-LC-M-X-100   Dust Caps for LC Cable Connector, extra big, 100pcs. Bulk Pack
FOCP-F2-SX-LC-M-UL-100   Dust Caps for LC Cable Connector, unlossable, 100pcs. Bulk Pack
FOCP-F2-SX-LC-F-100   Dust Caps for LC Connector Jack, 100pcs. Bulk Pack
FOCP-F2-SX-SC-M-100   Dust Caps for SC/ST/FC Cable Connector, 100pcs. Bulk Pack
FOCP-F2-SX-SC-M-UL-100   Dust Caps unlossable for SC/ST/FC Cable Connector, 100pcs. Bulk Pack
FOCP-F2-SX-SC-F-100   Dust Caps for SC Connector Jack, 100pcs. Bulk Pack
FOCP-F2-DX-SC-F-100   Dust Caps for SC duplex Connector Jack, 100pcs. Bulk Pack
FOCP-F2-SX-FC-F-100   Dust Caps for FC Connector Jack, 100pcs. Bulk Pack
FOCP-F2-SX-ST-F-100   Dust Caps for ST Connector Jack, 100pcs. Bulk Pack
FOCP-F2-SX-MTP-F-100   Dust Caps for MTP Connector Jack and QSFP+ SR, 100pcs. Bulk Pack
FOCP-F2-SX-MTP-M-100   Dust Caps for MTP Connectors, 100pcs. Bulk Pack
COCP-F2-RJ45-F-100   Dust Caps for RJ45 Connector Jack, with Handle, 100pcs. Bulk Pack
FOCP-F2-COVER-2LC-1SC-100   Dust Covers for Patch Panel Adaptor Slots LC duplex / SC simplex, 100pcs. Bulk Pack
FOCP-F2-COVER-4LC-2SC-100   Dust Covers for Patch Panel Adaptor Slots LC quad / SC duplex, 100pcs. Bulk Pack
FOCP-F2-DX-SFP-F-A-100   Dust Caps for SFP/SFP+/XFP Modules, small, 100pcs. Bulk Pack
FOCP-F2-DX-SFP-F-B-100   Dust Caps for SFP/SFP+/XFP Modules, with Handle, 100pcs. Bulk Pack
FOCP-F2-DX-SFP-M-A-100   Dust Covers for unused SFP/SFP+ Slots, with Handle, 100pcs. Bulk Pack
FOCP-F2-DX-QSFP-XFP-M-A-100   Dust Covers for unused QSFP and XFP Slots, with Handle, 100pcs. Bulk Pack
FOCP-F2-SX-SFP-F-A-100   Dust Caps for SFP/SFP+/XFP BiDi Modules, small, 100pcs. Bulk Pack

FO Connector Clips

FOCL-F2-S9-CLIP-LCU-10   Duplex Clip for LC/PC Connector Singlemode
FOCL-F2-S9-CLIP-LCA-10   Duplex Clip for LC/APC Connector Singlemode
FOCL-F2-M5-CLIP-LCU-10   Duplex Clip for LC/PC Connector Multimode, 10pcs
FOCL-F2-O3-CLIP-LCU-10   Duplex Clip for LC/PC Connector Multimode, 10 pcs
FOCL-F2-O4-CLIP-LCU-10   Duplex Clip for LC/PC Connector Multimode, 10 pcs
FOCL-F2-S9-CLIP-SCU-10   Duplex Clip for SC/PC Connector Singlemode, 10 pcs
FOCL-F2-S9-CLIP-SCA-10   Duplex Clip for SC/APC Connector Singlemode, 10 pcs
FOCL-F2-M5-CLIP-SCU-10   Duplex Clip for SC/PC Connector Multimode, 10 pcs
FOCL-F2-E2A-LEVER-10   E2000 APC Connector Lever, green color, 10pcs.

Transceiver Modules

Compatible Transceivers

3Com compatible

F24-3C-3CSFP91   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-3C-3CSFP92   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-3C-3CSFP93   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-3C-3CSFP97   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent compatible

Allied Telesis compatible

F24-AT-AT-SP10LR   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-AT-AT-SP10SR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-AT-AT-SPLX10   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-AT-AT-SPSX   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-AT-AT-SPTX   1000BaseT SFP Transceiver

Allnet compatible

F24-AN-ALL4750   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-AN-ALL4751   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-AN-ALL4755   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver

Arista compatible

F24-AR-AOC-S-S-10G-XM   SFP+ AOC Active optical Cable
F24-AR-CAB-SFP-SFP-XM   SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable
F24-AR-QSFP-40G-LR4   40 Gbit/s SM 10km QSFP+ Transceiver
F24-AR-QSFP-40G-SR4   40 Gbit/s 150m MM 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver
F24-AR-SFP-10G-LR   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-AR-SFP-10G-SR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-AR-SFP-1G-LX   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-AR-SFP-1G-SX   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver

Avaya Nortel compatible

F24-AV-AA1403011-E6   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-AV-AA1403015-E6   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-AV-AA1419013-E5   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-AV-AA1419015-E5   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-AV-AA1419043-E6   1000BaseTX SFP Transceiver
F24-AV-AA1419048-E6   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver

Broadcom compatible

F24-BC-SFP-10G-ER   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver, up to 40km
F24-BC-SFP-10G-LR   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver, up to 10km
F24-BC-SFP-10G-SR   10.3 Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-BC-SFP-10G-ZR   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver, up to 80km

Brocade compatible

Brocade compatible 850nm

F24-BR-40G-QSFP-SR4   40 Gbit/s 150m MM 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver
F24-BR-10G-SFPP-SR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-BR-XBR-000139   4.25 Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-BR-XBR-000147   8.5 Gbit/s Fibre Channel MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
FOSF-FI-XBR-000147   8.5 Gbit/s Fibre Channel MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-BR-XBR-000192   16 Gbit/s Fibre Channel MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-FO-E1MG-SX   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver

Brocade compatible 1310nm

F24-BR-10G-SFPP-LR   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-BR-XBR-000142   4.25 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP Transceiver, up to 4km
F24-BR-XBR-000144   4.25 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-BR-XBR-000153   8.5 Gbit/s Fibre Channel SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
FOSF-FI-XBR-000153   8.5 Gbit/s Fibre Channel SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-BR-XBR-000198   16 Gbit/s Fibre Channel SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-FO-E1MG-LX   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver

Brocade compatible 1550nm

F24-FO-E1MG-LHA   1.25 Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver

Brocade compatible CWDM

F24-BR-SFP-8GFC-10D-CXX   2/4/8Gbit/s Single-Mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module, 11dB
F24-BR-SFP-8GFC-40D-CXX   2/4/8Gbit/s Single-Mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module, 16dB
F24-BR-SFP-8GFC-80D-CXX   2/4/8Gbit/s Single-Mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module, 25dB

Brocade compatible DWDM

Brocade compatible BiDi

F24-BR-SFP-8G-BX-D-10   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1330nm, RX1270nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-BR-SFP-8G-BX-U-10   2/4/8G Bi-Di SM 10km TX1270nm, RX1330nm SFP+ Transceiver

Brocade compatible Copper

F24-FO-E1MG-TX   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-BR-10G-SFPP-T   10G Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-BR-XBR-000190   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver

Brocade compatible DAC & AOC

F24-BR-10GE-SFPP-AOC   SFP+ AOC Active optical Cable
F24-BR-40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC   QSFP+ AOC Active optical Cable
F24-BR-40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC   QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Fan-Out AOC Active optical Cable
F24-BR-40G-QSFP-QSFP-C   QSFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable

Cisco compatible

Cisco compatible 850nm

F24-CI-DS-SFP-FC16G-SW   16 Gbit/s Fibre Channel MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-CI-DS-SFP-FC4G-SW   4.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-DS-SFP-FC8G-SW   8.25 Gbit/s Fibre Channel MM 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-GLC-SX-MM   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-GLC-SX-MMD   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver, with DOM
F24-CI-MGBSX1   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-QSFP-40G-SR4   40 Gbit/s 150m MM 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver
F24-CI-SFP-10G-SR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-CI-SFP-GE-S   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-WS-G5484   1000Base-SX Multi-mode 550m 850nm GBIC Transceiver
F24-CI-X2-10GB-SR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm X2 Transceiver
F24-CI-XENPAK-10GB-SR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm XENPAK Transceiver

Cisco compatible 1310nm

F24-CI-DS-SFP-FC16G-LW   16 Gbit/s Fibre Channel SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-CI-GLC-EX-SMD   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 40km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-GLC-LH-SM   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-GLC-LH-SMD   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver with DDM
F24-CI-GLC-SX-MM-2K   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver, up to 2km
F24-CI-MFEFX1   100Base-FX Multi-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver, up to 2km
F24-CI-MFELX1   100Base-LX Single-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver, up to 15km
F24-CI-MGBLX1   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-QSFP-40G-LR4   40 Gbit/s SM 10km QSFP+ Transceiver
F24-CI-SFP-10G-LR   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-CI-SFP-10G-LRM   10,3 Gbit/s LRM MM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-CI-SFP-GE-L   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-WS-G5486   1000Base-LX/LH Single-mode10km 1310nm GBIC Transceiver
F24-CI-X2-10GB-LR   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm X2 Transceiver
F24-CI-XENPAK-10GB-LR   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm XENPAK Transceiver

Cisco compatible 1550nm

F24-CI-GLC-ZX-SM   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-MGBZX1   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-SFP-10G-ER   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1550nm SFP+ Transceive, up to 40km
F24-CI-SFP-10G-ZR   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver, up to 80km
F24-CI-SFP-GE-Z   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-WS-G5487   1000Base-ZX Single-mode 80km 1550nm GBIC Transceiver

Cisco compatible CWDM

F24-CI-CWDM-SFP   1.25 Gbit/s up to 80km SM CWDM SFP Transceiver, 24dB
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-120   1.25Gbit/s up to 120km SM CWDM SFP Transceiver, 32dB
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-160   1.25Gbit/s up to 160km SM CWDM SFP Transceiver, 36dB
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-10G   10 Gbit/s Single-Mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module, 11dB
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-10G-40   10 Gbit/s Single-Mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module, 16dB
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-10G-80   10 Gbit/s Single-Mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module, 25dB
F24-CI-CWDM-ISFP-10G   10 Gbit/s Single-Mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module, 11dB, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-CI-CWDM-GBIC   CWDM-GBIC Single-Mode up to 80km GBIC Transceiver

Cisco compatible DWDM

F24-CI-DWDM-SFP10G-40   10 Gbit/s Single-Mode DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module, 16dB
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP10G-80   10 Gbit/s Single-Mode DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module, 25dB

Cisco compatible BiDi

F24-CI-GBIC-BX-D-10   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1490nm, RX1310nm GBIC Transceiver
F24-CI-GBIC-BX-D-40   Bi-Di SM 40km TX1490nm, RX1310nm GBIC Transceiver
F24-CI-GBIC-BX-D-70   Bi-Di SM 70km TX1550nm, RX1490nm GBIC Transceiver
F24-CI-GBIC-BX-U-10   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1310nm, RX1490nm GBIC Transceiver
F24-CI-GBIC-BX-U-40   Bi-Di SM 40km TX1310nm, RX1490nm GBIC Transceiver
F24-CI-GBIC-BX-U-70   Bi-Di SM 70km TX1490nm, RX1550nm GBIC Transceiver
F24-CI-GLC-2BX-D-10   2 Channel Bi-Di SM 10km TX1490nm, RX1310nm cSFP Transceiver, 0-70°C
F24-CI-GLC-2BX-U-10   2 Channel compact Bi-Di SM 10km TX1310nm, RX1490nm cSFP Transceiver, 0-70°C
F24-CI-GLC-BX-D-10   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1490nm, RX1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-GLC-BX-D-40   Bi-Di SM 40km TX1490nm, RX1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-GLC-BX-D-70   Bi-Di SM 70km TX1550nm, RX1490nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-GLC-BX-U-10   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1310nm, RX1490nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-GLC-BX-U-40   Bi-Di SM 40km TX1310nm, RX1490nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-GLC-BX-U-70   Bi-Di SM 70km TX1490nm, RX1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-SFP-10G-BXD-I   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1330nm, RX1270nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-CI-SFP-10G-BX40D-I   Bi-Di SM 40km TX1330nm, RX1270nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-CI-SFP-10G-BX60D-I   Bi-Di SM 60km TX1330nm, RX1270nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-CI-SFP-10G-BXU-I   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1270nm, RX1330nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-CI-SFP-10G-BX40U-I   Bi-Di SM 40km TX1270nm, RX1330nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-CI-SFP-10G-BX60U-I   Bi-Di SM 60km TX1270nm, RX1330nm SFP+ Transceiver

Cisco compatible Copper

F24-CI-GLC-FE-T   100Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-GLC-T   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-MGBT1   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-SFP-10G-T   10G Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-SFP-GE-T   10/100/1000Base-T SFP Transceiver with SGMII Interface
F24-CI-WS-G5483   1000Base-T GBIC Transceiver

Cisco compatible DAC & AOC

F24-CI-SFP-H10GB-CU   SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable
F24-CI-SFP-10G-AOC   SFP+ AOC Active optical Cable
F24-CI-QSFP-H40G-CU   QSFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable
F24-CI-H40G-AOC   QSFP+ AOC Active optical Cable
F24-CI-QSFP-4X10G-AOC   QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Fan-Out AOC Active optical Cable
FOSF-FI-FCBG110SD1CXX   SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable

Cisco X2 converter module

F24-CI-CVR-X2-SFP10G   X2 to SFP+ Converter Module, 10 Gigabit/s

Cisco XENPAK-Konv.-Modul

F24-CI-CVR-XENPAK-SFP10G   XENPAK to SFP+ Converter Module, 10 Gigabit/s

Cisco-kompatibel XFP

F24-CI-XFP-10G-MM-SR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm XFP Transceiver
F24-CI-XFP-10GER-192IR   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1550nm XFP Transceiver
F24-CI-XFP-10GLR-192SR-L   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm XFP Transceiver

Dell compatible

Dell compatible 1310nm

F24-DE-320-2879   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-DE-330-2403   10,3 Gbit/s LRM MM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-DE-407-BBOP   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver
F24-DE-750-30846   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver
F24-FT-GP-10GSFP-1L   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-FT-GP-SFP2-1Y   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver

Dell compatible 1550nm

F24-DE-430-4586   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-FT-GP-SFP2-1Z   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver

Dell compatible 850nm

F24-DE-320-2881   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver
F24-DE-330-2410   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
F24-DE-407-10444   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
F24-DE-407-BBEF   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
F24-DE-407-BBOU   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
F24-FT-GP-10GSFP-1S   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-FT-GP-SFP2-1S   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
FOSF-FI-FTLF8519P3BNL   2.125 Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP Transceiver

Dell compatible Copper

F24-DE-407-10439   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-FT-GP-SFP2-1T   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver

Dell compatible DAC & AOC

FOSF-FI-FCBN410QB1CXX   Optical QSFP+ 40G AOC Active Optical Cable, aktive
FOSF-FI-FCBG110SD1CXX   SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable

D-Link compatible

F24-DL-DEM-310GT   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-DL-DEM-311GT   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-DL-DEM-315GT   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-DL-DEM-431XT-DD   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-DL-DEM-432XT-DD   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-DL-DEM-435XT-DD   10,3 Gbit/s LRM MM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-DL-DGS-712   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver with SGMII Interface
F24-DL-SFP-SX-MM-2K   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver, up to 2km
FOSF-FI-FCBG110SD1CXX   SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable

Enterasys compatible

F24-EN-10GB-LR-SFPP   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-EN-10GB-LRM-SFPP   10,3 Gbit/s LRM MM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-EN-10GB-SR-SFPP   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-EN-MGBIC-LC01   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-EN-MGBIC-LC09   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
FOSF-FI-FCBG110SD1CXX   SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable

Extreme compatible

F24-EX-10121   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm XFP Transceiver
FOSF-FI-FCBN410QB1CXX   Optical QSFP+ 40G AOC Active Optical Cable, aktive
F24-EX-10050   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-EX-10051   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-EX-10052   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-EX-10053   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-EX-10301   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-EX-10302   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-EX-103XX   QSFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable
FOSF-FI-FCBG110SD1CXX   SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable

Force10 compatible

F24-FT-GP-XFP-1S   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm XFP Transceiver
F24-FT-GP-10GSFP-1L   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-FT-GP-10GSFP-1S   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-FT-GP-SFP2-1S   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-FT-GP-SFP2-1T   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-FT-GP-SFP2-1Y   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-FT-GP-SFP2-1Z   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver

Fortinet compatibel

F24-FN-FG-TRAN-GC   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-FN-FG-TRAN-SX   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-FN-FG-TRAN-LX   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-FN-FG-TRAN-SFP-SR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-FN-FG-TRAN-SFP-LR   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-FN-FG-TRAN-XFPSR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm XFP Transceiver
F24-FN-FG-TRAN-XFPLR   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm XFP Transceiver
F24-FN-FG-TRAN-QSFP-SR   40 Gbit/s 150m MM 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver
F24-FN-FG-TRAN-QSFP-LR   40 Gbit/s SM 10km QSFP+ Transceiver

Foundry compatible

F24-FO-E1MG-LHA   1.25 Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-FO-E1MG-LX   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-FO-E1MG-SX   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-FO-E1MG-TX   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver

HP compatible

HP compatible 850nm

F24-HP-455883-B21   BladeSystem 10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-J4858C   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 500m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-J9150A   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-JD092B   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-JD118B   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 500m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-JD493A   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 500m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-QK724A   16 Gbit/s Fibre Channel MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver

HP compatible 1310nm

F24-HP-455886-B21   BladeSystem 10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-AJ717A   8,5Gbit/s Fibre Channel SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-J4859C   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-J9151A   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-J9152A   10,3 Gbit/s LRM MM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-JD061A   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-JD093B   10,3 Gbit/s LRM MM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-JD094B   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-JD119B   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-JD494A   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-JL439A   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-QK725A   16 Gbit/s Fibre Channel SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-SFP-SX-MM-2K   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver, up to 2km

HP compatible 1550nm

F24-HP-J4860C   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-J9153A   10.3Gbit/s SM 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver, up to 40km
F24-HP-JD062A   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 40km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-JD063B   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-JG234A   10.3Gbit/s SM 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver, up to 40km

HP compatible CWDM

F24-HP-CWDM-SFP   1.25Gbit/s up to 80km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module, 24dB
F24-HP-CWDM-SFP-10G   10Gbit/s Single-Mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module, 11dB
F24-HP-CWDM-SFP-10G-40   10Gbit/s Single-Mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module, 16dB
F24-HP-CWDM-SFP-10G-80   10Gbit/s Single-Mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module, 25dB

HP compatible BiDi

F24-HP-J9142B   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1490nm, RX1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-J9143B   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1310nm, RX1490nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-JD098B   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1310nm, RX1490nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-JD099B   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1490nm, RX1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-SFP-10G-BX-D-10   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1330nm, RX1270nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-SFP-10G-BX-D-40   Bi-Di SM 40km TX1330nm, RX1270nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-SFP-10G-BX-D-60   Bi-Di SM 60km TX1330nm, RX1270nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-SFP-10G-BX-U-10   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1270nm, RX1330nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-SFP-10G-BX-U-40   Bi-Di SM 40km TX1270nm, RX1330nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-SFP-10G-BX-U-60   Bi-Di SM 60km TX1270nm, RX1330nm SFP+ Transceiver

HP compatible Copper

F24-HP-813874-B21   10G Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-453154-B21   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-J8177C   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-JD089B   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver

HP compatible DAC & AOC

F24-HP-SFP-10G-AOC   SFP+ AOC Active optical Cable
F24-HP-J928XB   SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable
F24-HP-JG32XA   QSFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable

Hirschmann compatible

F24-HI-M-SFP-LX-LC   1.25 Gbit/s 10km SM 1310nm LX SFP Transceiver
F24-HI-M-SFP-SX-LC   2.125 Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP Transceiver

Huawei compatible

Huawei compatible 1310nm

FOSF-FI-FTLX1475D3BCL   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HW-SFP-GE-LX-SM1310   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HW-S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode40km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HW-OSX010000   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HW-QSFP-40G-LR   40 Gbit/s SM 10km QSFP+ Transceiver
FOSF-FI-FTLF1318P3BTL   1.25 Gbit/s 10km SM 1310nm LX SFP Transceiver
FOXF-FI-FTLX1413D3BCL   10 Gbit/s 10km SM 1310nm XFP Transceiver

Huawei compatible 1550nm

FOXF-FI-FTLX1612M3BCL   10 Gbit/s Multi-Rate 40km SM 1550nm XFP Transceiver
FOXF-FI-FTLX1812M3BCL   10 Gbit/s Multi-Rate 80km SM 1550nm XFP Transceiver

Huawei compatible 850nm

FOSF-FI-FTLX8574D3BCL   10.3 Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HW-ESFP-GE-SX-MM850   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HW-OMXD30000   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HW-SFP-10G-USR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HW-QSFP-40G-ESR4   40 Gbit/s up to 400m MM 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver
F24-HW-QSFP-40G-ISR4   40 Gbit/s 150m MM 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver
FOSF-FI-FTLF8519P3BNL   2.125 Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP Transceiver
FOXF-FI-FTLX8511D3   10.5 Gbit/s MM 850nm XFP Transceiver

Huawei compatible Copper

FOSF-FI-FCLF8521P2BTL   10/100/1000Base-T SFP Transceiver with SGMII Interface
F24-HW-SFP-1000BASET   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-HW-SFP-FE-T   100Base-T SFP Transceiver

Huawei compatible DAC & AOC

F24-HW-H40G-AOC   QSFP+ AOC Active optical Cable
F24-HW-QSFP-4X10G-AOC   QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Fan-Out AOC Active optical Cable
F24-HW-SFP-10G-AOC   SFP+ AOC Active optical Cable
F24-HW-SFP-10G-DAC-XM   SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable
F24-HW-QSFP-40G-CU   QSFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable
FOSF-FI-FCBG110SD1CXX   SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable

IBM compatible

F24-IB-46C3447   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-IB-81Y1622   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-IB-90Y9412   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-IB-90Y9418   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-IB-90Y9424   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
FOSF-FI-FCBG110SD1CXX   SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable
FOSF-FI-FCBN410QB1CXX   Optical QSFP+ 40G AOC Active Optical Cable, aktive

Intel compatible

F24-IN-SFP-10G-AOC   SFP+ AOC Active optical Cable
F24-IN-E10GSFPLR   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-IN-E10GSFPSR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-IN-E10GSFPT   10G Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-IN-E40GQSFPSR   40 Gbit/s 150m MM 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver
F24-IN-TXN22120   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-IN-TXN31111   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-IN-XDACBL   SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable
FOSF-FI-FCBG110SD1CXX   SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable

Juniper compatible

Juniper compatible 850nm

F24-JU-EX-SFP-10GE-SR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-JU-EX-SFP-1GE-SX   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-JU-QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4   40 Gbit/s 150m MM 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver
F24-JU-QFX-SFP-10GE-SR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-JU-QFX-SFP-10GE-USR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-JU-QFX-SFP-1GE-SX   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-JU-SFP-1GE-SX   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver

Juniper compatible 1310nm

F24-JU-EX-SFP-10GE-LR   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-JU-EX-SFP-1GE-LX   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-JU-JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4   40 Gbit/s SM 10km QSFP+ Transceiver
F24-JU-QFX-SFP-10GE-LR   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-JU-QFX-SFP-1GE-LX   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-JU-SFP-1GE-LX   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver

Juniper compatible 1550nm

F24-JU-EX-SFP-10GE-ER   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1550nm SFP+ Transceive, up to 40km
F24-JU-EX-SFP-1GE-LH   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-JU-SFP-1GE-LH   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver

Juniper compatible CWDM

F24-JU-EX-SFP-GE80KCWXXXX   1.25Gbit/s up to 80km SM CWDM Transceiver, 24dB

Juniper compatible DWDM

Juniper compatible BiDi

F24-JU-EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1310nm, RX1490nm SFP Transceiver
F24-JU-EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1490nm, RX1310nm SFP Transceiver

Juniper compatible Copper

F24-JU-MX-SFP-10GE-T   10G Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-JU-EX-SFP-1GE-T   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-JU-QFX-SFP-1GE-T   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver

Juniper compatible DAC & AOC

F24-JU-EX-SFP-10GE-DAC   SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable
F24-JU-EX-SFP-10G-AOC   SFP+ AOC Active optical Cable
F24-JU-QFX-QSFP-40G-DAC   QSFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable
F24-JU-QFX-QSFP-AOC   QSFP+ AOC Active optical Cable
F24-JU-QFX-QSFP-4X10G-AOC   QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Fan-Out AOC Active optical Cable
FOSF-FI-FCBG110SD1CXX   SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable
FOSF-FI-FCBN410QB1CXX   Optical QSFP+ 40G AOC Active Optical Cable, aktive

Lancom compatible

F24-LA-SFP-10G-T   10G Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-LA-SFP-LX-LC1   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-LA-SFP-SX-LC1   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-LA-SFP-SX-LC10   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
FOSF-FI-FCBG110SD1CXX   SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable

LevelOne compatible

F24-LO-GVT-0300   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-LO-GVT-0301   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-LO-GVT-0302   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
FOSF-FI-FCBG110SD1CXX   SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable

Linksys compatible

F24-CI-MGBT1   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-MGBLX1   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-MGBSX1   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-MGBZX1   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver

Mellanox compatible

FOSF-FI-FTLX8574D3BCV   10.3 Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-ME-MC2210411-SR4   40 Gbit/s 150m MM 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver
F24-ME-MC2210511-LR4   40 Gbit/s SM 10km QSFP+ Transceiver
F24-ME-MFM1T02A-LR   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-ME-MFM1T02A-SR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-ME-SFP-10G-AOC   SFP+ AOC Active optical Cable

Netgear compatible

F24-NG-AGM731F   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-NG-AGM732F   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-NG-AGM733   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-NG-AGM734   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-NG-AXC76X   SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable
F24-NG-AXM761   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-NG-AXM762   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-NG-AXM763   10,3 Gbit/s LRM MM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-NG-AXM765   10G Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-NG-SFP-10G-AOC   SFP+ AOC Active optical Cable
FOSF-FI-FCBG110SD1CXX   SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable

Planet-compatible

F24-PL-MTB-TSR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-PL-MTB-TLR   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-PL-MGB-SX2   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver, up to 2km, Industrial Temperature -40° to 80°C
F24-PL-MGB-TSX   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-PL-MGB-TLX   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-PL-MGB-TL30   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 30km 1310nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-PL-MGB-TL70   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-PL-MFB-TFX   100Base Multi-mode 1310nm 2km SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-PL-MFB-TF20   100Base-X Single-mode 20km 1310nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-PL-MGB-TLA10   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1310nm, RX1550nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-PL-MGB-TLB10   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1550nm, RX1310nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-PL-MGB-TLA20   Bi-Di SM 20km TX1310nm, RX1550nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-PL-MGB-TLB20   Bi-Di SM 20km TX1550nm, RX1310nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-PL-MGB-TLA40   Bi-Di SM 40km TX1310nm, RX1550nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-PL-MGB-TLB40   Bi-Di SM 40km TX1550nm, RX1310nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-PL-MGB-TLA60   Bi-Di SM 60km TX1310nm, RX1550nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-PL-MGB-TLB60   Bi-Di SM 60km TX1550nm, RX1310nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C

QLogic compatible

FOSF-FI-FTLX1475D3BCL   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
FOSF-FI-FTLX8574D3BCL   10.3 Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
FOSF-FI-FCBG110SD1CXX   SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable
F24-QL-10G-SFP-PLUS-T   10G Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-QL-SFP-10G-LR   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver, up to 10km
F24-QL-SFP-10G-SR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-QL-SFP-8G-LR   8.5 Gbit/s Fibre Channel SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
FOSF-FI-FTLF1428P2BNV   8.5 Gbit/s Fibre Channel SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
FOSF-FI-FTLF8519P3BNL   2.125 Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP Transceiver
FOSF-FI-FTLF8524P3BNL   4.25 Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP Transceiver
FOSF-FI-FTLF8528P3BNV   8.5 Gbit/s Fibre Channel MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver

ZyXEL compatible

F24-ZY-SFP-LX-10   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-ZY-SFP-SX   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-ZY-SFP-ZX-80   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-ZY-SFP10G-LR   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-ZY-SFP10G-SR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
FOSF-FI-FCBG110SD1CXX   SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable

Brand Transceivers Finisar

FOSF-FI-FCBG110SD1CXX   SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable
FOSF-FI-FCBN410QB1CXX   Optical QSFP+ 40G AOC Active Optical Cable, aktive
FOSF-FI-FCLF8521P2BTL   10/100/1000Base-T SFP Transceiver with SGMII Interface
FOSF-FI-FTLF1217P2BTL   200 Mb/s MM 1310nm SFP Transceiver
FOSF-FI-FTLF1318P3BTL   1.25 Gbit/s 10km SM 1310nm LX SFP Transceiver
FOSF-FI-FTLF1428P2BNV   8.5 Gbit/s Fibre Channel SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
FOSF-FI-FTLF8519P3BNL   2.125 Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP Transceiver
FOSF-FI-FTLF8524P3BNL   4.25 Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP Transceiver
FOSF-FI-FTLF8528P3BNV   8.5 Gbit/s Fibre Channel MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
FOSF-FI-FTLX1475D3BCL   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
FOSF-FI-FTLX1475D3BCV   1/10 Gbit/s Dual-Rate SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
FOSF-FI-FTLX8574D3BCL   10.3 Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
FOSF-FI-FTLX8574D3BCV   10.3 Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
FOXF-FI-FTLX1413D3BCL   10 Gbit/s 10km SM 1310nm XFP Transceiver
FOXF-FI-FTLX1612M3BCL   10 Gbit/s Multi-Rate 40km SM 1550nm XFP Transceiver
FOXF-FI-FTLX1812M3BCL   10 Gbit/s Multi-Rate 80km SM 1550nm XFP Transceiver
FOXF-FI-FTLX8511D3   10.5 Gbit/s MM 850nm XFP Transceiver
FOXF-FI-FTLX8512D3BCL   8.5/10.5 Gbit/s MM 850nm XFP Transceiver

Marken-Transceiver Liverage

FOSF-LI-F423S17485-D   1,25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
FOSF-LI-F413S17431-D   1.25 Gbit/s 10km SM 1310nm LX SFP Transceiver
FOSF-LI-F413S17415-D   1.25 Gbit/s 80km SM 1550nm ZX SFP Transceiver
FOSF-LI-F414S17413-D   2,5 Gbit/s 20km SM 1310nm SFP Transceiver
FOSF-LI-F419S17415-D   2.7 Gbit/s 40km SM 1550nm ZX SFP Transceiver
FOSF-LI-F433I17431-D   1.25 Gbit/s 10km SM Bi-Di SFP TX1310nm, RX 1550nm
FOSF-LI-F433S17415-D   1.25 Gbit/s 10km SM Bi-Di SFP TX1550nm, RX 1310nm
FOSF-LI-F413S174XX-D   1.25 Gbit/s up to 40km SM CWDM SFP Transceiver
FOSF-LI-F413L174XX-D   1.25 Gbit/s up to 100km SM CWDM SFP Transceiver
FOSF-LI-F419S174XX-D   2.7 Gbit/s up to 40km SM CWDM SFP Transceiver
FOSF-LI-F419L174XX-D   2.7 Gbit/s up to 80km SM CWDM SFP Transceiver
FOSF-LI-F416S174XX-D   4.25 Gbit/s 30km SM CWDM SFP Transceiver

SFP Modules (Mini GBICs)

SFP Single-Mode

SFP Single-Mode 1310nm

F24-CI-MFELX1   100Base-LX Single-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver, up to 15km
FOSF-FI-FTLF1318P3BTL   1.25 Gbit/s 10km SM 1310nm LX SFP Transceiver
FOSF-LI-F413S17431-D   1.25 Gbit/s 10km SM 1310nm LX SFP Transceiver
FOSF-LI-F414S17413-D   2,5 Gbit/s 20km SM 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-3C-3CSFP92   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-AL-SFP-GIG-LH40   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver
F24-AN-ALL4751   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-AR-SFP-1G-LX   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-AT-AT-SPLX10   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-AL-SFP-GIG-LX   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-AV-AA1419015-E5   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-BR-XBR-000142   4.25 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP Transceiver, up to 4km
F24-BR-XBR-000144   4.25 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-GLC-EX-SMD   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 40km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-GLC-LH-SM   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-GLC-LH-SMD   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver with DDM
F24-CI-MGBLX1   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-SFP-GE-L   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-DE-320-2879   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-DL-DEM-310GT   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-EN-MGBIC-LC09   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-EX-10052   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-FN-FG-TRAN-LX   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-FO-E1MG-LX   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-FT-GP-SFP2-1Y   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HI-M-SFP-LX-LC   1.25 Gbit/s 10km SM 1310nm LX SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-J4859C   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-JD061A   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-JD119B   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-JD494A   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HW-S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode40km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HW-SFP-GE-LX-SM1310   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-IB-90Y9424   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-IN-TXN22120   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-JU-EX-SFP-1GE-LX   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-JU-QFX-SFP-1GE-LX   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-JU-SFP-1GE-LX   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-LA-SFP-LX-LC1   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-LO-GVT-0301   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-NG-AGM732F   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-PL-MFB-TF20   100Base-X Single-mode 20km 1310nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-PL-MGB-TL30   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 30km 1310nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-PL-MGB-TLX   1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-ZY-SFP-LX-10   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver

SFP Single-Mode 1550nm

FOSF-LI-F413S17415-D   1.25 Gbit/s 80km SM 1550nm ZX SFP Transceiver
FOSF-LI-F419S17415-D   2.7 Gbit/s 40km SM 1550nm ZX SFP Transceiver
F24-3C-3CSFP97   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-AL-SFP-GIG-LH70   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-AN-ALL4755   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-GLC-ZX-SM   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-MGBZX1   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-SFP-GE-Z   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-DE-430-4586   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-DL-DEM-315GT   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-EX-10053   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-FO-E1MG-LHA   1.25 Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-FT-GP-SFP2-1Z   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-J4860C   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-JD062A   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 40km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-JD063B   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-IB-90Y9418   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-JU-EX-SFP-1GE-LH   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-JU-SFP-1GE-LH   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-LO-GVT-0302   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-NG-AGM733   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-PL-MGB-TL70   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 70km 1550nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-ZY-SFP-ZX-80   1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver

SFP Single-Mode BiDi

FOSF-LI-F433I17431-D   1.25 Gbit/s 10km SM Bi-Di SFP TX1310nm, RX 1550nm
FOSF-LI-F433S17415-D   1.25 Gbit/s 10km SM Bi-Di SFP TX1550nm, RX 1310nm
F24-CI-GLC-2BX-D-10   2 Channel Bi-Di SM 10km TX1490nm, RX1310nm cSFP Transceiver, 0-70°C
F24-CI-GLC-2BX-U-10   2 Channel compact Bi-Di SM 10km TX1310nm, RX1490nm cSFP Transceiver, 0-70°C
F24-CI-GLC-BX-D-10   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1490nm, RX1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-GLC-BX-U-10   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1310nm, RX1490nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-GLC-BX-D-40   Bi-Di SM 40km TX1490nm, RX1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-GLC-BX-U-40   Bi-Di SM 40km TX1310nm, RX1490nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-GLC-BX-D-70   Bi-Di SM 70km TX1550nm, RX1490nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-GLC-BX-U-70   Bi-Di SM 70km TX1490nm, RX1550nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-J9142B   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1490nm, RX1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-J9143B   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1310nm, RX1490nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-JD098B   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1310nm, RX1490nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-JD099B   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1490nm, RX1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-JU-EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1310nm, RX1490nm SFP Transceiver
F24-JU-EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1490nm, RX1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-PL-MGB-TLA10   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1310nm, RX1550nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-PL-MGB-TLB10   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1550nm, RX1310nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-PL-MGB-TLA20   Bi-Di SM 20km TX1310nm, RX1550nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-PL-MGB-TLB20   Bi-Di SM 20km TX1550nm, RX1310nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-PL-MGB-TLA40   Bi-Di SM 40km TX1310nm, RX1550nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-PL-MGB-TLB40   Bi-Di SM 40km TX1550nm, RX1310nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-PL-MGB-TLA60   Bi-Di SM 60km TX1310nm, RX1550nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-PL-MGB-TLB60   Bi-Di SM 60km TX1550nm, RX1310nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C

SFP Single-Mode CWDM

FOSF-LI-F413L174XX-D   1.25 Gbit/s up to 100km SM CWDM SFP Transceiver
FOSF-LI-F413S174XX-D   1.25 Gbit/s up to 40km SM CWDM SFP Transceiver
FOSF-LI-F416S174XX-D   4.25 Gbit/s 30km SM CWDM SFP Transceiver
FOSF-LI-F419L174XX-D   2.7 Gbit/s up to 80km SM CWDM SFP Transceiver
FOSF-LI-F419S174XX-D   2.7 Gbit/s up to 40km SM CWDM SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP   1.25 Gbit/s up to 80km SM CWDM SFP Transceiver, 24dB
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-120   1.25Gbit/s up to 120km SM CWDM SFP Transceiver, 32dB
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-160   1.25Gbit/s up to 160km SM CWDM SFP Transceiver, 36dB
F24-HP-CWDM-SFP   1.25Gbit/s up to 80km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module, 24dB
F24-JU-EX-SFP-GE80KCWXXXX   1.25Gbit/s up to 80km SM CWDM Transceiver, 24dB

SFP Multi-Mode

SFP Multi-Mode 850nm

FOSF-FI-FTLF8519P3BNL   2.125 Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP Transceiver
FOSF-FI-FTLF8524P3BNL   4.25 Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP Transceiver
FOSF-LI-F423S17485-D   1,25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-PL-MGB-TSX   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-3C-3CSFP91   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-AL-SFP-GIG-SX   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-AN-ALL4750   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-AR-SFP-1G-SX   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-AT-AT-SPSX   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-AV-AA1419013-E5   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-AV-AA1419048-E6   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-BR-XBR-000139   4.25 Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-DS-SFP-FC4G-SW   4.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-GLC-SX-MM   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-GLC-SX-MMD   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver, with DOM
F24-CI-MGBSX1   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-SFP-GE-S   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-DE-320-2881   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver
F24-DL-DEM-311GT   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-EN-MGBIC-LC01   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-EX-10051   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-FN-FG-TRAN-SX   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-FO-E1MG-SX   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-FT-GP-SFP2-1S   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HI-M-SFP-SX-LC   2.125 Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-J4858C   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 500m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-JD118B   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 500m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-JD493A   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 500m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-HW-ESFP-GE-SX-MM850   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-IB-81Y1622   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-IN-TXN31111   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-JU-EX-SFP-1GE-SX   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-JU-QFX-SFP-1GE-SX   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-JU-SFP-1GE-SX   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-LA-SFP-SX-LC1   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-LO-GVT-0300   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-NG-AGM731F   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-ZY-SFP-SX   1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver

SFP Multi-Mode 1310nm

F24-PL-MGB-SX2   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver, up to 2km, Industrial Temperature -40° to 80°C
FOSF-FI-FTLF1217P2BTL   200 Mb/s MM 1310nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-GLC-SX-MM-2K   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver, up to 2km
F24-CI-MFEFX1   100Base-FX Multi-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver, up to 2km
F24-DL-SFP-SX-MM-2K   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver, up to 2km
F24-HP-SFP-SX-MM-2K   1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 1310nm SFP Transceiver, up to 2km
F24-PL-MFB-TFX   100Base Multi-mode 1310nm 2km SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C

SFP Copper

FOSF-FI-FCLF8521P2BTL   10/100/1000Base-T SFP Transceiver with SGMII Interface
F24-AT-AT-SPTX   1000BaseT SFP Transceiver
F24-AV-AA1419043-E6   1000BaseTX SFP Transceiver
F24-3C-3CSFP93   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-AL-SFP-GIG-T   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-BR-XBR-000190   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-GLC-FE-T   100Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-GLC-T   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-MGBT1   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-SFP-GE-T   10/100/1000Base-T SFP Transceiver with SGMII Interface
F24-DE-407-10439   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-DL-DGS-712   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver with SGMII Interface
F24-EX-10050   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-FN-FG-TRAN-GC   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-FO-E1MG-TX   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-FT-GP-SFP2-1T   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-453154-B21   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-J8177C   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-JD089B   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-HW-SFP-1000BASET   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-HW-SFP-FE-T   100Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-JU-EX-SFP-1GE-T   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-JU-QFX-SFP-1GE-T   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-NG-AGM734   1000Base-T SFP Transceiver

SFP+ Modules

SFP+ Single-Mode

SFP+ Single-mode 1310nm

F24-DE-407-BBOP   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-JL439A   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
FOSF-FI-FTLX1475D3BCL   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
FOSF-FI-FTLX1475D3BCV   1/10 Gbit/s Dual-Rate SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
FOSF-FI-FTLF1428P2BNV   8.5 Gbit/s Fibre Channel SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-AL-SFP-10G-LR   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-AR-SFP-10G-LR   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-AT-AT-SP10LR   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-AV-AA1403011-E6   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-BC-SFP-10G-LR   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver, up to 10km
F24-BR-10G-SFPP-LR   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-BR-XBR-000153   8.5 Gbit/s Fibre Channel SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-BR-XBR-000198   16 Gbit/s Fibre Channel SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-CI-DS-SFP-FC16G-LW   16 Gbit/s Fibre Channel SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-CI-SFP-10G-LR   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-DE-750-30846   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver
F24-DL-DEM-432XT-DD   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-EN-10GB-LR-SFPP   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-EX-10302   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-FN-FG-TRAN-SFP-LR   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-FT-GP-10GSFP-1L   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-AJ717A   8,5Gbit/s Fibre Channel SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-J9151A   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-JD094B   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-QK725A   16 Gbit/s Fibre Channel SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HW-OSX010000   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-IB-90Y9412   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-IN-E10GSFPLR   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-JU-EX-SFP-10GE-LR   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-JU-QFX-SFP-10GE-LR   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-ME-MFM1T02A-LR   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-NG-AXM762   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-PL-MTB-TLR   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-QL-SFP-10G-LR   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver, up to 10km
F24-QL-SFP-8G-LR   8.5 Gbit/s Fibre Channel SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-ZY-SFP10G-LR   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver

SFP+ Single-mode 1550nm

F24-HP-JG234A   10.3Gbit/s SM 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver, up to 40km
F24-JU-EX-SFP-10GE-ER   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1550nm SFP+ Transceive, up to 40km
F24-BC-SFP-10G-ER   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver, up to 40km
F24-BC-SFP-10G-ZR   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver, up to 80km
F24-CI-SFP-10G-ER   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1550nm SFP+ Transceive, up to 40km
F24-CI-SFP-10G-ZR   10.3 Gbit/s SM 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver, up to 80km
F24-HP-J9153A   10.3Gbit/s SM 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver, up to 40km

SFP+ Singlemode BiDi

F24-BR-SFP-8G-BX-D-10   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1330nm, RX1270nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-BR-SFP-8G-BX-U-10   2/4/8G Bi-Di SM 10km TX1270nm, RX1330nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-CI-SFP-10G-BXD-I   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1330nm, RX1270nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-CI-SFP-10G-BXU-I   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1270nm, RX1330nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-CI-SFP-10G-BX40D-I   Bi-Di SM 40km TX1330nm, RX1270nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-CI-SFP-10G-BX40U-I   Bi-Di SM 40km TX1270nm, RX1330nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-CI-SFP-10G-BX60D-I   Bi-Di SM 60km TX1330nm, RX1270nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-CI-SFP-10G-BX60U-I   Bi-Di SM 60km TX1270nm, RX1330nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-SFP-10G-BX-D-10   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1330nm, RX1270nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-SFP-10G-BX-U-10   Bi-Di SM 10km TX1270nm, RX1330nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-SFP-10G-BX-D-40   Bi-Di SM 40km TX1330nm, RX1270nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-SFP-10G-BX-U-40   Bi-Di SM 40km TX1270nm, RX1330nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-SFP-10G-BX-D-60   Bi-Di SM 60km TX1330nm, RX1270nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-SFP-10G-BX-U-60   Bi-Di SM 60km TX1270nm, RX1330nm SFP+ Transceiver

SFP+ Single-Mode CWDM

F24-BR-SFP-8GFC-10D-CXX   2/4/8Gbit/s Single-Mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module, 11dB
F24-BR-SFP-8GFC-40D-CXX   2/4/8Gbit/s Single-Mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module, 16dB
F24-BR-SFP-8GFC-80D-CXX   2/4/8Gbit/s Single-Mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module, 25dB
F24-CI-CWDM-ISFP-10G   10 Gbit/s Single-Mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module, 11dB, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-10G   10 Gbit/s Single-Mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module, 11dB
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-10G-40   10 Gbit/s Single-Mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module, 16dB
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-10G-80   10 Gbit/s Single-Mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module, 25dB
F24-HP-CWDM-SFP-10G   10Gbit/s Single-Mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module, 11dB
F24-HP-CWDM-SFP-10G-40   10Gbit/s Single-Mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module, 16dB
F24-HP-CWDM-SFP-10G-80   10Gbit/s Single-Mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module, 25dB

SFP+ Single-mode DWDM

F24-CI-DWDM-SFP10G-40   10 Gbit/s Single-Mode DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module, 16dB
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP10G-80   10 Gbit/s Single-Mode DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module, 25dB

SFP+ Multi-Mode

FOSF-FI-FTLF8528P3BNV   8.5 Gbit/s Fibre Channel MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
FOSF-FI-FTLX8574D3BCL   10.3 Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
FOSF-FI-FTLX8574D3BCV   10.3 Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-AV-AA1403015-E6   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-AL-SFP-10G-SR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-AL-SFP-10G-LRM   10,3 Gbit/s LRM MM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-AR-SFP-10G-SR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-AT-AT-SP10SR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-BC-SFP-10G-SR   10.3 Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-BR-10G-SFPP-SR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-BR-XBR-000147   8.5 Gbit/s Fibre Channel MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-BR-XBR-000192   16 Gbit/s Fibre Channel MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-CI-DS-SFP-FC16G-SW   16 Gbit/s Fibre Channel MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-CI-DS-SFP-FC8G-SW   8.25 Gbit/s Fibre Channel MM 850nm SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-SFP-10G-SR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-CI-SFP-10G-LRM   10,3 Gbit/s LRM MM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-DE-330-2403   10,3 Gbit/s LRM MM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-DE-330-2410   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
F24-DE-407-10444   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
F24-DE-407-BBEF   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
F24-DE-407-BBOU   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
F24-DL-DEM-431XT-DD   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-DL-DEM-435XT-DD   10,3 Gbit/s LRM MM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-EN-10GB-LRM-SFPP   10,3 Gbit/s LRM MM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-EN-10GB-SR-SFPP   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-EX-10301   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-FN-FG-TRAN-SFP-SR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-FT-GP-10GSFP-1S   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-455883-B21   BladeSystem 10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-J9150A   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-J9152A   10,3 Gbit/s LRM MM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-JD092B   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-JD093B   10,3 Gbit/s LRM MM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HP-QK724A   16 Gbit/s Fibre Channel MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HW-OMXD30000   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-HW-SFP-10G-USR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-IB-46C3447   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-IN-E10GSFPSR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-JU-EX-SFP-10GE-SR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-JU-QFX-SFP-10GE-SR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-JU-QFX-SFP-10GE-USR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-LA-SFP-SX-LC10   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-ME-MFM1T02A-SR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-NG-AXM761   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-NG-AXM763   10,3 Gbit/s LRM MM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-PL-MTB-TSR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver, Industrial Temperature -40° bis 85°C
F24-QL-SFP-10G-SR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
F24-ZY-SFP10G-SR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver

SFP+ Copper

F24-BR-10G-SFPP-T   10G Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-CI-SFP-10G-T   10G Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-HP-813874-B21   10G Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-IN-E10GSFPT   10G Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-JU-MX-SFP-10GE-T   10G Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-LA-SFP-10G-T   10G Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-NG-AXM765   10G Base-T SFP Transceiver
F24-QL-10G-SFP-PLUS-T   10G Base-T SFP Transceiver

SFP+ DAC & AOC Cables

SFP+ DAC Cable passive

F24-AL-SFP-10G-C   SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable
F24-AR-CAB-SFP-SFP-XM   SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable
F24-CI-SFP-H10GB-CU   SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable
F24-HP-J928XB   SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable
F24-HW-SFP-10G-DAC-XM   SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable
F24-IN-XDACBL   SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable
F24-JU-EX-SFP-10GE-DAC   SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable
F24-NG-AXC76X   SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable

SFP+ AOC Cable active

FOSF-FI-FCBG110SD1CXX   SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable
F24-AL-SFP-10G-AOC   SFP+ AOC Active optical Cable
F24-AR-AOC-S-S-10G-XM   SFP+ AOC Active optical Cable
F24-BR-10GE-SFPP-AOC   SFP+ AOC Active optical Cable
F24-CI-SFP-10G-AOC   SFP+ AOC Active optical Cable
F24-HP-SFP-10G-AOC   SFP+ AOC Active optical Cable
F24-HW-SFP-10G-AOC   SFP+ AOC Active optical Cable
F24-IN-SFP-10G-AOC   SFP+ AOC Active optical Cable
F24-JU-EX-SFP-10G-AOC   SFP+ AOC Active optical Cable
F24-ME-SFP-10G-AOC   SFP+ AOC Active optical Cable
F24-NG-SFP-10G-AOC   SFP+ AOC Active optical Cable

QSFP+ Modules

F24-AR-QSFP-40G-LR4   40 Gbit/s SM 10km QSFP+ Transceiver
F24-AR-QSFP-40G-SR4   40 Gbit/s 150m MM 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver
F24-BR-40G-QSFP-SR4   40 Gbit/s 150m MM 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver
F24-CI-QSFP-40G-LR4   40 Gbit/s SM 10km QSFP+ Transceiver
F24-CI-QSFP-40G-SR4   40 Gbit/s 150m MM 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver
F24-FN-FG-TRAN-QSFP-LR   40 Gbit/s SM 10km QSFP+ Transceiver
F24-FN-FG-TRAN-QSFP-SR   40 Gbit/s 150m MM 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver
F24-HW-QSFP-40G-ESR4   40 Gbit/s up to 400m MM 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver
F24-HW-QSFP-40G-ISR4   40 Gbit/s 150m MM 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver
F24-HW-QSFP-40G-LR   40 Gbit/s SM 10km QSFP+ Transceiver
F24-IN-E40GQSFPSR   40 Gbit/s 150m MM 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver
F24-JU-JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4   40 Gbit/s SM 10km QSFP+ Transceiver
F24-JU-QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4   40 Gbit/s 150m MM 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver
F24-ME-MC2210411-SR4   40 Gbit/s 150m MM 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver
F24-ME-MC2210511-LR4   40 Gbit/s SM 10km QSFP+ Transceiver

QSFP+ DAC & AOC Cables

QSFP+ DAC Cable passive

F24-BR-40G-QSFP-QSFP-C   QSFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable
F24-CI-QSFP-H40G-CU   QSFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable
F24-EX-103XX   QSFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable
F24-HP-JG32XA   QSFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable
F24-HW-QSFP-40G-CU   QSFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable
F24-JU-QFX-QSFP-40G-DAC   QSFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable

QSFP+ AOC Cable, active

FOSF-FI-FCBN410QB1CXX   Optical QSFP+ 40G AOC Active Optical Cable, aktive
F24-BR-40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC   QSFP+ AOC Active optical Cable
F24-CI-H40G-AOC   QSFP+ AOC Active optical Cable
F24-HW-H40G-AOC   QSFP+ AOC Active optical Cable
F24-JU-QFX-QSFP-AOC   QSFP+ AOC Active optical Cable

QSFP+ AOC Fan-Out, active

F24-BR-40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC   QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Fan-Out AOC Active optical Cable
F24-CI-QSFP-4X10G-AOC   QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Fan-Out AOC Active optical Cable
F24-HW-QSFP-4X10G-AOC   QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Fan-Out AOC Active optical Cable
F24-JU-QFX-QSFP-4X10G-AOC   QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Fan-Out AOC Active optical Cable

XFP Modules

XFP Single-Mode

XFP Multi-Mode

X2 Modules

F24-CI-CVR-X2-SFP10G   X2 to SFP+ Converter Module, 10 Gigabit/s
F24-CI-X2-10GB-LR   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm X2 Transceiver
F24-CI-X2-10GB-SR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm X2 Transceiver

XENPAK Modules

F24-CI-CVR-XENPAK-SFP10G   XENPAK to SFP+ Converter Module, 10 Gigabit/s
F24-CI-XENPAK-10GB-LR   10.3Gbit/s SM 1310nm XENPAK Transceiver
F24-CI-XENPAK-10GB-SR   10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm XENPAK Transceiver

GBIC Modules

GBIC Single-Mode

GBIC Multi-Mode

GBIC Copper

F24-CI-WS-G5483   1000Base-T GBIC Transceiver

Fiber Optic Measurement

FOMS-LI-S200111-650   Fiber Checker
FOMS-LI-S2002333   Fiber Meter Single-mode and Multi-mode
FOMS-LI-S20012009999   Light Source Main Frame
FOMS-TF-OCPM18   Optical CWDM Power Meter
FOMA-F2-COREINSPECTOR-MF   Fiber24 Fiber Optic Microscope handheld
FOMS-TF-HUXSCOPE-L   Fiber Microscope with External Monitor
FOMS-TF-HUXSCOPE-H   Fiber Microscope Handheld with External Monitor
FOMS-TF-HUXSCOPE-WIFI   Fiber Microscope with USB and WiFi
FOMS-TF-HUXSCOPE-UE   Fiber Microscope with USB-Connector

Measurement Accessories

FOMS-LI-S200411   2.5mm - 1.25mm Adapter for Fiber Checker
FOMS-LI-S200412   2.5mm - 1.25mm LC Adapter for Fiber Meter
FOMS-LI-S200422   2.5mm - 1.25mm MU Adapter for Fiber Meter
FOMS-LI-S20012200850   Light Source 850nm VCSEL Transmitter Module
FOMS-LI-S20012201300   Light Source 1300nm LED Transmitter Module
FOMS-LI-S20012301310   Light Source 1310nm FP Transmitter Module
FOMS-LI-S20012401310   Light Source 1310nm DFB Transmitter Module
FOMS-LI-S20012301550   Light Source 1550nm FP Transmitter Module
FOMS-LI-S20012401550   Light Source 1550nm DFB Transmitter Module
FOMS-LI-S2001250XXXX   Light Source CWDM Transmitter Module
FOMS-TF-HUXSCOPE-USB   USB Device with Pass/Fail Software
FOMS-TF-HUXSCOPE-TIP2.5-PC-M   HUXScope 2.5mm APC Male Tip
FOMS-TF-HUXSCOPE-TIP2.5-APC-M   HUXScope 2.5mm APC Male Tip
FOMS-TF-HUXSCOPE-TIP-LC-PC-M   HUXScope LC/PC Male Tip
FOMS-TF-HUXSCOPE-TIP-LC-APC-M   HUXScope LC/APC Male Tip
FOMS-TF-HUXSCOPE-TIP-LC-APC-F   HUXScope LC/APC Female Tip
FOMS-TF-HUXSCOPE-TIP-SC-APC-F   HUXScope SC/APC Female Tip
FOMS-TF-HUXSCOPE-TIP-ST-PC-F   HUXScope ST/PC Male Tip
FOMS-TF-HUXSCOPE-TIP-FC-APC-F   HUXScope FC/APC Female Tip
FOMS-TF-HUXSCOPE-TIP-E2-APC-F   HUXScope E2000/APC Female Tip
FOMS-TF-HUXSCOPE-TIP-MPO-PC   HUXScope LC/APC Female Tip

Optical Multiplexers

FOWD-F2-S9-DF-02-3155-01   WDM 2-Channel Multiplexer
FOWD-F2-S9-DF-02-3155-02   WDM 2-Channel Multiplexer, Double Version
FOCW-F2-S9-DF-04-1471-E0   CWDM 4-Channel Multiplexer
FOCW-F2-S9-DF-04-1551-00   CWDM 4-Channel Multiplexer Extension Unit
FOCW-F2-S9-DF-08-1471-E0   CWDM 8-Channel Multiplexer
FOCW-F2-S9-DF-08-1271-00   CWDM 8-Channel Multiplexer Extension Unit
FOCW-F2-S9-DF-16-1271-00   CWDM 16-Channel Multiplexer

PLC Splitters single-mode

FOSP-F2-PLC-SM-1LCU-2LCU   Fiber Optic PLC Splitter LC/PC - 2x LC/PC
FOSP-F2-PLC-SM-1LCU-4LCU   Fiber Optic PLC Splitter LC/PC - 4x LC/PC
FOSP-F2-PLC-SM-1LCU-8LCU   Fiber Optic PLC Splitter LC/PC - 8x LC/PC
FOSP-F2-PLC-SM-1LCU-16LCU   Fiber Optic PLC Splitter LC/PC - 16x LC/PC
FOSP-F2-PLC-SM-1SCU-2SCU   Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC/PC - 2x SC/PC
FOSP-F2-PLC-SM-1SCU-4SCU   Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC/PC - 4x SC/PC
FOSP-F2-PLC-SM-1SCU-8SCU   Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC/PC - 8x SC/PC
FOSP-F2-PLC-SM-1SCU-16SCU   Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC/PC - 16x SC/PC

Networking Devices

Media Converters max.1Gbit/s

FOCS-CH-19I-1U-12SL   Rack Mount Chassis up to 12 Media Converter Mini
FOCS-F2-1MRE-1SFP-AC00   10/100/1000Base-T to SFP 1G Ethernet Media Converter Mini
FOCS-F2-1MRE-1SCU-AC00   10/100/1000Base-T to Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Mini
FOCS-F2-2SCU-0850-1310-AC00   1000Base-LX to 1000Base-SX Fiber Optic Media Converter Mini
FOCS-F2-1MFE-1SCU-1310-AC100   10/100Base-T to 1310nm Ethernet Media Converter Mini
FOCS-F2-2MRE-1SFP-AC00   2 x 10/100/1000Base-T to SFP 1G Ethernet Media Converter Mini
FOCS-F2-1SFP-1SFP-AC00   SFP to SFP Converter Mini
FOCS-F2-PS-0048   External Power Supply for Media Converter Mini IN -48V DC / OUT 5V DC
FOMX-SH-2SFP-1SFP-AC00   2x 1Gbit/s to 2Gbit/s SFP Multiplexer / Converter
FOCO-PL-IGT-805AT   Industrial DIN Rail GE Converter 10/100/1000Base-T to 100/1000Base-X
FOCO-PL-IGT-1205AT   industrial DIN Rail GE Converter 10/100/1000Base-T to 2x 100/1000Base-X

Media Converters max.10Gbit/s

FOCO-PL-XT-705A   10G RJ45 to SFP+ Copper to Fiber Media Converter, 10GBase-T to 10GBase-X
FOCO-PL-IXT-705AT   Industrial DIN Rail 10G RJ45 to SFP+ Copper to Fiber Media Converter, 10GBase-T to 10GBase-X
FOCO-F2-10GB-4SFPP-PS   SFP/SFP+ 4-Channel Converter for up to 10Gbps
FOCO-F2-10GB-8SFPP-PS   SFP/SFP+ 8-Channel Converter for up to 10Gbps

Network Switches

FOSW-PL-SGS-6340-16XR   GE Switch with 16x 1G/10G SFP+ Port
FOSW-F2-2MRE-2SFP-AC00   Gigabit Ethernet 4-port Switch with 2x Copper and 2x SFP Port
FOSW-F2-1MRE-8SFP-AC00   Gigabit Ethernet 9-port Switch with 1x Copper and 8x SFP Port
FOSW-PL-MGSW-28240F   GE Switch 4x RJ45, 24x SFP, 4x 10G SFP+ Port
FOSW-PL-MGSW-24160F   GE Switch with 8x RJ45, 16x SFP Port
FOSW-PL-GS-5220-16S8CR   GE Switch with 8x RJ45, 24x SFP Port
FOSW-PL-WGSW-24040R   GE 24-port Switch with 24x RJ45, 4x SFP (shared)
FOSW-PL-SGS-6341-24P4X   GE Switch with 24x RJ45 PoE+, 4x SFP, 4x 1G/10G SFP+
FOSW-PL-SGS-6341-48T4X   GE Switch 48x RJ45, 4x 1G/10G SFP+ Port
FOSW-PL-GS-5220-48P4XR   GE Switch 48x RJ45 PoE+, 4x 1G/10G SFP+ Port
FOSW-PL-WGS-5225-8P2SV   Industrial wall-mount / DIN Rail LCD GE Switch 8x RJ45 PoE+, 2x SFP Port, managed
FOSW-PL-WGS-4215-8T2S   Industrial wall-mount / DIN Rail GE Switch 8x RJ45, 2x SFP Port, managed
FOSW-PL-IGS-10080MFT   Industrial DIN Rail GE Switch 2x RJ45, 8x SFP Port, managed
FOSW-PL-IGS-620TF   Industrial DIN Rail GE Switch with 4x RJ45, 2x SFP Port
FOSW-PL-IGS-1020TF   Industrial DIN Rail GE Switch with 8x RJ45, 2x SFP Port
FOSW-PL-IGS-10020MT   Industrial DIN Rail GE Switch 8x RJ45, 2x SFP Port, managed
FOSW-PL-IGS-4215-4P4T2S   Industrial DIN Rail GE Switch 8x RJ45 (4x PoE+), 2x SFP Port, managed
FOSW-PL-IGS-5225-8T2S2X   Industrial DIN Rail GE Switch 8x RJ45, 2x SFP, 2x 1G/10G SFP+ Port, managed
FOSW-PL-IGS-20040MT   Industrial DIN Rail GE Switch 8x RJ45, 2x SFP Port, managed
FOSW-MW-HDR30-24   DIN-Rail Power supply 24V DC 30W
FOSW-MW-HDR60-48   DIN-Rail Power supply 48V DC 60W
FOSW-MW-NDR240-48   DIN-Rail Power supply 48V DC 240W
FOSW-MW-NDR480-48   DIN-Rail Power supply 48V DC 480W

Modular 19-inch System

Chassis 19i System

FOMD-CH-19I-2U-16SL-M-AC   19-inch Media Converter Chassis, 16 slots. With management card and 220V AC Power Supply
FOMD-CH-19I-2U-16SL-M-DC   19-inch Media Converter Chassis, 16 slots. With management card und -48V DC Power Supply
FOMD-CH-19I-2U-16SL-C-AC   19-inch Media Converter Chassis, 16 slots. With cascading card and 220V AC Power Supply
FOMD-CH-19I-2U-16SL-C-DC   19-inch Media Converter Chassis, 16 slots. With cascading card und -48V DC Power Supply
FOMD-PS-AC-0220   Power Supply to install in the 19i Media Converter Chassis, 220V AC
FOMD-PS-DC-0048   Power Supply to install in the 19i Media Converter Chassis, -48V

Converter Cards 19i System

FOMD-CC-1MRE-1SFP-1G   10/100/1000Base-T to SFP 1G Media Converter Slide-in Card
FOMD-CC-2MRE-1SFP-1G   2x 10/100/1000Base-T to SFP 1G Media Converter Slide-in Card
FOMD-CC-1SFP-1SFP-100M-4G-3R   SFP to SFP 100Mbit/s up to 4G Media Converter Slide-in Card
FOMD-CC-1SFPP-1SFPP-10G-3R   SFP+ to SFP+ 10G Media Converter Slide-in Card + Fan Card
FOMD-CC-1RJ45-1SFPP-10G   RJ45 to SFP+ 10G Media Converter Slide-in Card + Fan Card
FOMD-CC-1SFPP-1SFPP-8G-11G-3R   SFP+ to SFP+ 8G up to 11G Media Converter Slide-in Card + Fan Card
FOMD-CC-1QSFPP-1QSFPP-40G-3R   QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40G Media Converter Slide-in Card + Fan Card
FOMD-CC-CWDM-DF-0X-XX-MXDX-10G   CWDM Mux/Demux Slide-in Card with 4 or 8 wavelengths

Remote Converter 19i System

FOMD-CR-1MRE-1SFP-1G   10/100/1000Base-T to SFP 1G Media Remote Converter
FOMD-CR-1SFP-1SFP-100M-4G-3R   SFP to SFP 100Mbit/s up to 4G Media Remote Converter
FOMD-CR-1SFPP-1SFPP-10G-3R   SFP+ to SFP+ 10G Media Remote Converter
FOMD-CR-1RJ45-1SFPP-10G   RJ45 to SFP+ 10G Media Remote Converter
FOMD-CR-1SFPP-1SFPP-8-11G-3R   SFP+ to SFP+ 8G up to 11G Media Remote Converter
FOMD-CR-1QSFPP-1QSFPP-40G-3R   QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40G Media Remote Converter

DIN Rail Equipment

DIN Rail Switches

FOSW-PL-IGS-620TF   Industrial DIN Rail GE Switch with 4x RJ45, 2x SFP Port
FOSW-PL-IGS-1020TF   Industrial DIN Rail GE Switch with 8x RJ45, 2x SFP Port
FOSW-PL-IGS-10020MT   Industrial DIN Rail GE Switch 8x RJ45, 2x SFP Port, managed
FOSW-PL-IGS-4215-4P4T2S   Industrial DIN Rail GE Switch 8x RJ45 (4x PoE+), 2x SFP Port, managed
FOSW-PL-IGS-10080MFT   Industrial DIN Rail GE Switch 2x RJ45, 8x SFP Port, managed
FOSW-PL-IGS-20040MT   Industrial DIN Rail GE Switch 8x RJ45, 2x SFP Port, managed
FOSW-PL-IGS-5225-8T2S2X   Industrial DIN Rail GE Switch 8x RJ45, 2x SFP, 2x 1G/10G SFP+ Port, managed
FOSW-PL-WGS-4215-8T2S   Industrial wall-mount / DIN Rail GE Switch 8x RJ45, 2x SFP Port, managed
FOSW-PL-WGS-5225-8P2SV   Industrial wall-mount / DIN Rail LCD GE Switch 8x RJ45 PoE+, 2x SFP Port, managed
FOSW-MW-HDR30-24   DIN-Rail Power supply 24V DC 30W
FOSW-MW-HDR60-48   DIN-Rail Power supply 48V DC 60W
FOSW-MW-NDR240-48   DIN-Rail Power supply 48V DC 240W
FOSW-MW-NDR480-48   DIN-Rail Power supply 48V DC 480W

DIN Rail Converter

FOCO-PL-IGT-805AT   Industrial DIN Rail GE Converter 10/100/1000Base-T to 100/1000Base-X
FOCO-PL-IGT-1205AT   industrial DIN Rail GE Converter 10/100/1000Base-T to 2x 100/1000Base-X
FOCO-PL-IXT-705AT   Industrial DIN Rail 10G RJ45 to SFP+ Copper to Fiber Media Converter, 10GBase-T to 10GBase-X
FOCO-PL-XT-705A   10G RJ45 to SFP+ Copper to Fiber Media Converter, 10GBase-T to 10GBase-X
FOSW-MW-HDR30-24   DIN-Rail Power supply 24V DC 30W
FOSW-MW-HDR60-48   DIN-Rail Power supply 48V DC 60W
FOSW-MW-NDR240-48   DIN-Rail Power supply 48V DC 240W
FOSW-MW-NDR480-48   DIN-Rail Power supply 48V DC 480W

DIN-Rail Power Supplies

FOSW-MW-HDR30-24   DIN-Rail Power supply 24V DC 30W
FOSW-MW-HDR60-48   DIN-Rail Power supply 48V DC 60W
FOSW-MW-NDR240-48   DIN-Rail Power supply 48V DC 240W
FOSW-MW-NDR480-48   DIN-Rail Power supply 48V DC 480W

DIN Rail Patch Panels

FOPP-F2-XX-DR   Demarcation Box for DIN Rail, loaded
FOCM-F2-DR-SHS   Shrink splices holder for DIN Rail Demarcation Box

Cable Management

19" Patch Panels

FOPP-F2-19I-SL-DLC-24P   19 inch Sliding Patch Panel for up to 24 Adaptors LC duplex / SC simplex
FOPP-F2-19I-SL-DSC-12P   19 inch Sliding Patch Panel for up to 12 Adaptors SC duplex / LC quad
FOPP-F2-19I-SL-DSC-24P   19 inch Sliding Patch Panel for up to 24 Adaptors SC duplex / LC quad

Patch Panel Accessories

FOCM-F2-19I-4H   19 inch Cable Management Bar with 4 fixed metal hooks
FOCM-F2-19I-FL-6H   19 inch Cable Management Bar with 6 flexible-use hooks
FOCM-F2-19I-BRSH-4H   19 inch Cable Management Bar with 4 fixed metal hooks and Brush Strip, grey
FOCM-F2-19I-BRSH-G03   19 inch Rack Cover with Brush Strip, grey
FOCM-F2-19I-G   19 inch Cable Guide
FOCP-F2-COVER-2LC-1SC-10   Dust Covers for Patch Panel Adaptor Slots LC duplex / SC simplex, 10pcs.
FOCP-F2-COVER-2LC-1SC-100   Dust Covers for Patch Panel Adaptor Slots LC duplex / SC simplex, 100pcs. Bulk Pack
FOCP-F2-COVER-4LC-2SC-10   Dust Covers for Patch Panel Adaptor Slots LC quad / SC duplex, 10pcs.
FOCP-F2-COVER-4LC-2SC-100   Dust Covers for Patch Panel Adaptor Slots LC quad / SC duplex, 100pcs. Bulk Pack
FOCM-F2-MGS-A   Cable Management Kit for Patch Panel
FOCM-F2-CABLE-CLIP-10   Self adhesive Cable Clips Twist Lock, 10 pcs
FOCM-F2-CABLE-CLIP-100   Self adhesive Cable Clips Twist Lock, 100 pcs
FOCM-F2-STK   Splice Tray Kit with Lid and Spliceholder
FOCM-F2-DR-SHS   Shrink splices holder for DIN Rail Demarcation Box
FOCM-ANT-CRIMP-SP-12   FO crimp splice protection, 12 pieces
FOCT-ANT-CRIMP-TOOL   Splice Protection Crimper for (ANT) splice protector
FOCT-F2-LC-TOOL   LC Connector Remove Tool
FOCM-F2-PULLINGSOCK-RE-USE   Separate reusable pulling sock with zipper for installation cables

Fiber Optic Wall Boxes

FOPP-F2-WB-IN-SM-DX-2LCU   FTTH Wallbox with LC/PC shutter adaptors
FOPP-F2-WB-IN-SM-DX-2LCA   FTTH Wallbox with LC/APC shutter adaptors
FOPP-F2-WB-IN-SM-SX-4SCU   FTTH Wallbox with SC/PC shutter adaptors
FOPP-F2-WB-IN-SM-SX-4SCA   FTTH Wallbox with SC/APC adaptors
FOPP-F2-WB-IN-DX-36SC   Lockable Wall Box of Steel for Indoor for up to 36 adaptors
FOPP-F2-WB-OUT-SX-12SC   Lockable Wall Box for Indoor and Outdoor for up to 12 adaptors
FOPP-F2-WB-OUT-SX-24SC   Lockable Wall Box for Indoor and Outdoor for up to 24 adaptors
FOPP-F2-XX-DR   Demarcation Box for DIN Rail, loaded

Fiber Optics Cleaning Tools

FOMA-F2-CLEANCASS-C   Fiber24 Cleaning Cassette for Optical Connectors
FOMA-NT-CLETOP-SB   Cletop-SB Cleaning Cassette
FOMA-FU-ONECLICK-CLEANER-MU-LC   Fujikura One-Click Cleaner MU/LC
FOMA-FU-ONECLICK-CLEANER-DX-LC   Fujikura One-Click Cleaner LC Duplex
FOMA-FU-ONECLICK-CLEANER-SC   Fujikura One-Click Cleaner SC, ST, FC
FOMA-FU-ONECLICK-CLEANER-MPO   Fujikura One-Click Cleaner MPO
FOMA-FM-ONECLICK-CLEANER-MPO   One-Click Cleaner MPO
FOMA-TF-PUSHCLEAN125   In-Adapter Ferrule Cleaner Pen MU/LC
FOMA-TF-PUSHCLEAN250   In-Adapter Ferrule Cleaner Pen SC/FC/ST/E2000
FOMA-NT-CLETOP-CSTICK-LC   Cletop Stick Cleaner LC and MU
FOMA-NT-CLETOP-CSTICK-SC   Cletop Stick Cleaner SC, ST, FC, SMA, DIN, E2000
FOMA-F2-COREINSPECTOR-MF   Fiber24 Fiber Optic Microscope handheld
FOMS-TF-HUXSCOPE-L   Fiber Microscope with External Monitor


How can I receive a written quotation?

Dear Customer,

Our shop informs you online in detail about the prices, discounts and delivery conditions of all goods offered by us.

However, if you need a written, formal offer for operational reasons, then you should do the following in order to receive a correct and complete offer from us as soon as possible:

Put the required amount of the goods that you want to receive an offer for into the shopping cart and proceed with "Buy now".
If you already have a customer account, please log in now.
Otherwise, please create a customer registration, so that the correct address will be stored in preparation for the offer.

In the next step you will come to the page Shipping Method and Payment Method.

Here you select the desired delivery and payment method, as if you are preparing an order.
You may have your own reference or project number, which should appear on the offer, then you can enter it in the appropriate field.
Or perhaps you want to give us more relevant information in the field "Your additional message to us".

Then select "Next".

Once on the page Your Order Summary, click on  "No, I require a written quotation first"



On the next page Your Offer Request you can check your request for an offer again.

By clicking on "Request an offer" now, you will timely receive your comprehensive offer from us.




In this way, we can provide you with a detailed and error-free quote as quickly as possible, avoiding unnecessary queries.