You are here:
Ubiquiti-kompatibel

Ubiquiti-kompatibel

Ubiquiti compatible coded SFP und SFP+ Transceiver Modules
In this category you can find some Ubiquiti compatible coded Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules and 10Gigabit SFP+ modules.We can offer SFP and SFP+ modules for multi-mode fiber with 850nm and for single-mode fiber with 1310nm and 1550nm.
Products in this Category:  
Ubiquiti
UF-MM-10G
 
29,90   pcs.
UF-MM-10G OEM 10.3Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
Ubiquiti Compatible Multi-mode 850nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Ubiquiti
UF-MM-1G
 
18,90   pcs.
UF-MM-1G OEM 1,25Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Ubiquiti Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Ubiquiti
UF-RJ45-10G
 
116,00   pcs.
UF-RJ45-10G OEM 10G Base-T SFP Transceiver
Ubiquiti Compatible 10G Base-T Copper SFP+ Transceiver
Ubiquiti
UF-RJ45-1G
 
22,90   pcs.
UF-RJ45-1G OEM 10/100/1000Base-T SFP Transceiver with SGMII Interface
Ubiquiti Compatible 10/100/1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver with DDM function
Ubiquiti
UF-SM-10G
 
48,00   pcs.
UF-SM-10G OEM 10.3 Gbit/s SM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Ubiquiti Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Ubiquiti
UF-SM-1G
 
19,90   pcs.
UF-SM-1G OEM 1,25Gbit/s Singlemode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Ubiquiti Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
All prices in EUR plus V.A.T.
When ordering, additional postage and payment costs may apply.


How can I receive a written quotation?

Dear Customer,

Our shop informs you online in detail about the prices, discounts and delivery conditions of all goods offered by us.

However, if you need a written, formal offer for operational reasons, then you should do the following in order to receive a correct and complete offer from us as soon as possible:

Put the required amount of the goods that you want to receive an offer for into the shopping cart and proceed with "Buy now".
If you already have a customer account, please log in now.
Otherwise, please create a customer registration, so that the correct address will be stored in preparation for the offer.

In the next step you will come to the page Shipping Method and Payment Method.

Here you select the desired delivery and payment method, as if you are preparing an order.
You may have your own reference or project number, which should appear on the offer, then you can enter it in the appropriate field.
Or perhaps you want to give us more relevant information in the field "Your additional message to us".

Then select "Next".

Once on the page Your Order Summary, click on  "No, I require a written quotation first"



On the next page Your Offer Request you can check your request for an offer again.

By clicking on "Request an offer" now, you will timely receive your comprehensive offer from us.




In this way, we can provide you with a detailed and error-free quote as quickly as possible, avoiding unnecessary queries.