You are here:
Patch Cables Multi-Mode OM3

Patch Cables Multi-Mode OM3

Here you will find a wide range of multi-mode OM3 optical fibre patch cables.

Multi-mode OM3 50Ám OM3 Special 50Ám multi-mode fiber for 10Gbps: 1 Gbps up to 1000m, or 10 Gbps up to 300m

New! MTP/MPO Trunk Cables OM3 12-Core Type B and Fan-out Cables MTP/MPO to 12x LC simplex or 4x duplex.

Subcategories in this Section:  
 Close all Subcategories
Multi-Mode Duplex OM3 - OM3 Standard Patch Cables
Multi-mode OM3 duplex patch cables with similar connector types at both ends
FO Patch Cable OM3 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC-LC/PC
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125Ám, Duplex, LC/PC to LC/PC
FO Patch Cable OM3 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC-SC/PC
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125Ám, Duplex, SC/PC to SC/PC
FO Patch Cable OM3 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, FC/PC-FC/PC
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125Ám, Duplex, FC/PC to FC/PC
FO Patch Cable OM3 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, ST/PC-ST/PC
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125Ám, Duplex, ST/PC to ST/PC
Multi-Mode Duplex OM3 - OM3 Adapter Patch Cables
Multi-mode OM3 duplex patch cables with different connector types at both ends
FO Patch Cable OM3 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC-SC/PC
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125Ám, Duplex, LC/PC to SC/PC
FO Patch Cable OM3 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC-FC/PC
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125Ám, Duplex, LC/PC to FC/PC
Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC-ST/PC
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125Ám, Duplex, LC/PC to ST/PC
FO Patch Cable OM3 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC-FC/PC
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125Ám, Duplex, SC/PC to FC/PC
FO Patch Cable OM3 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC-ST/PC
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125Ám, Duplex, SC/PC to ST/PC
FO Patch Cable OM3 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, FC/PC-ST/PC
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125Ám, Duplex, FC/PC to ST/PC
All prices in EUR plus V.A.T.
When ordering, additional postage and payment costs may apply.


How can I receive a written quotation?

Dear Customer,

Our shop informs you online in detail about the prices, discounts and delivery conditions of all goods offered by us.

However, if you need a written, formal offer for operational reasons, then you should do the following in order to receive a correct and complete offer from us as soon as possible:

Put the required amount of the goods that you want to receive an offer for into the shopping cart and proceed with "Buy now".
If you already have a customer account, please log in now.
Otherwise, please create a customer registration, so that the correct address will be stored in preparation for the offer.

In the next step you will come to the page Shipping Method and Payment Method.

Here you select the desired delivery and payment method, as if you are preparing an order.
You may have your own reference or project number, which should appear on the offer, then you can enter it in the appropriate field.
Or perhaps you want to give us more relevant information in the field "Your additional message to us".

Then select "Next".

Once on the page Your Order Summary, click on  "No, I require a written quotation first"



On the next page Your Offer Request you can check your request for an offer again.

By clicking on "Request an offer" now, you will timely receive your comprehensive offer from us.




In this way, we can provide you with a detailed and error-free quote as quickly as possible, avoiding unnecessary queries.