FO Patch Cable OM5 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC-SC/PC

High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM5 Multi-Mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC to SC/PC
High-quality bend insensitive LC-SC or SC-LC multi-mode OM5 duplex fiber-optic patch cable.
We deliver each patch cord separately packed and accompanied by its optical quality measurement report.
 
 
PDF

OM5-Patchcord.pdf

From Discount
5 3%
10 5%
50 10%
100 15%
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm OM5
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector 1: LC/PC
Connector 2: SC/PC
Type: Zipcord 3mm
Color: Lime green
Min. Bending Radius of Cable: 7.5mm
Working Temperature: -20°C to 85°C
Quality: LSZH (halogen free)
Weight: depends on length, approx. 35 - 790 g
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount
5 3%
10 5%
50 10%
100 15%

grün, 1 m
8,06 €
grün, 2 m
10,79 €
grün, 3 m
13,52 €
grün, 5 m
18,97 €
grün, 7 m
24,43 €
grün, 10 m
32,61 €
grün, 15 m
46,25 €
grün, 20 m
59,89 €
grün, 30 m
87,17 €
grün, 50 m
141,73 €
grün, 0.5 m
6,70 €