In this category we offer pigtails...

Pigtails Single-Mode OS2

Here you will find a range of single-mode OS2 fiber optic pigtails.

In this category we offer pigtails 900µm as single version or as a set of 12 fiber cores multicolored with different connector types, such as LC/PC, LC/APC, SC/PC, SC/APC and E2000/APC.


If you need another length or connector type, please inform us.