Huawei compatible

In this category you can find some Huawei compatible coded 100 Megabit and Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules, 10Gigabit SFP+ and XFP modules.
Huawei recommends certain Finisar modules for their equipment.
We can offer SFP, SFP+ and XFP modules for multi-mode fiber with 850nm and for single-mode fiber with 1310nm. Additionally, we also offer XFP modules with single-mode 1550nm.

Huawei compatible 850nm

A selection of Huawei-compatible transmission modules in various...

Huawei compatible 1310nm

A selection of Huawei-compatible transmission modules in various...

Huawei compatible 1550nm

A selection of Huawei-compatible transmission modules in various...

Huawei compatible Copper

A selection of Huawei-compatible transmission modules in various...

Huawei compatible DAC & AOC

A selection of Huawei compatible DAC copper cables (Direct...