Force10 compatible

In this category you can find some Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules and 10Gig SFP+ modules which are compatible-coded to devices from the vendor Force10. We can offer SFP and SFP+ modules für Multi-mode fiber with 850nm, SFP modules and SFP+ modules for Single-mode fiber with 1310nm and 1550nm, as well as a Force10 coded Copper/RJ45 SFP module for user applications that require this.


In stock
Dell/Force10 Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-FT-GP-10GSFP-1L
from
37,40 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Dell/Force10 Compatible Multi-mode 850nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-FT-GP-10GSFP-1S
from
25,42 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Dell/Force10 Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver with DDM function
SKU:
F24-FT-GP-SFP2-1S
from
16,07 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Dell/Force10 Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU:
F24-FT-GP-SFP2-1T
from
25,42 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Dell/Force10 Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-FT-GP-SFP2-1Y
from
16,92 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Dell/Force10 Compatible Single-mode 80km 1550nm SFP Transceiver with DDM function
SKU:
F24-FT-GP-SFP2-1Z
from
59,42 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
In stock
Force10 Compatible Multi-mode 850nm XFP Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-FT-GP-XFP-1S
from
67,15 € *
Low stock level
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 7 of 7