In this category you can find some...

Fortinet compatibel

Fortinet compatible coded SFP and SFP+ Transceiver Modules

In this category you can find some Fortinet compatible Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules and 10 Gigabit SFP+ modules. We offer SFP and SFP+ transceiver modules for Multi-mode 850nm, as well as for Single-mode 1310nm.

Items 1 - 10 of 10

Fortinet Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SKU:
F24-FN-FG-TRAN-GC
22,90 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Fortinet Compatible Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-FN-FG-TRAN-LX
19,90 €
Currently out of stock
Delivery time: 6 - 8 Workdays
Fortinet Compatible Single-mode QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet LR4
SKU:
F24-FN-FG-TRAN-QSFP-LR
348,00 €
Currently out of stock
Delivery time: 11 - 13 Workdays
Fortinet Compatible Multi-mode QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet SR4
SKU:
F24-FN-FG-TRAN-QSFP-SR
86,00 €
Currently out of stock
Delivery time: 11 - 13 Workdays
Fortinet Compatible Single-mode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-FN-FG-TRAN-SFP-LR
47,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Fortinet Compatible Multi-mode 850nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-FN-FG-TRAN-SFP-SR
29,90 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Fortinet Compatible Multi-mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver
SKU:
F24-FN-FG-TRAN-SX
18,90 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Fortinet Compatible Single-mode 1310nm XFP Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet, energy-saving alternative to the XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
SKU:
F24-FN-FG-TRAN-XFPLR
109,00 €
Currently out of stock
Delivery time: 11 - 13 Workdays
Fortinet Compatible Multi-mode 850nm XFP Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
SKU:
F24-FN-FG-TRAN-XFPSR
79,00 €
Currently out of stock
Delivery time: 11 - 13 Workdays
Fortinet Compatible 10G Base-T Copper SFP+ Transceiver
SKU:
F24-FN-TRAN-SFPP-GC
103,00 €
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 10 of 10